Fußball › Uruguay › Primera Division
Cerro Largo FC vs CA Progreso
Thu 12 Nov, 23:00 UTC · Pre-Game
Quoten vom 07 Nov 2026, 10:51 UTC · Preise ändern sich häufigTeam 2 Erzielt Tor
38 Buchmacher| Buchmacher | Ja | Nein | Auszahlung |
|---|---|---|---|
DU Duel | 1.47 | 2.68 | 94.9% |
RO Rollbit | 1.45 | 2.60 | 93.1% |
BE Betfury | 1.45 | 2.60 | 93.1% |
BA BetWhale AG | 1.45 | 2.60 | 93.1% |
RA RajBet | 1.45 | 2.60 | 93.1% |
RA Razed | 1.45 | 2.60 | 93.1% |
BL Blaze | 1.45 | 2.60 | 93.1% |
BB Blaze BR | 1.45 | 2.60 | 93.1% |
TR TrustDice | 1.45 | 2.60 | 93.1% |
RA Rainbet | 1.45 | 2.60 | 93.1% |
RO Roobet | 1.45 | 2.60 | 93.1% |
BE Betify | 1.45 | 2.60 | 93.1% |
BE Betplay | 1.45 | 2.60 | 93.1% |
CO Coral | 1.44 | 2.62 | 92.9% |
LA Ladbrokes | 1.44 | 2.62 | 92.9% |
SR Superbet RS | 1.49 | 2.42 | 92.2% |
BW Bwin | 1.42 | 2.60 | 91.8% |
BD Bwin DE | 1.42 | 2.60 | 91.8% |
BD Bwin DK | 1.42 | 2.60 | 91.8% |
BE Bwin ES | 1.42 | 2.60 | 91.8% |
OD OddSet | 1.42 | 2.60 | 91.8% |
PS PartyPoker Sports | 1.42 | 2.60 | 91.8% |
SP SportingBet | 1.42 | 2.60 | 91.8% |
S( Sportingbet (DE) | 1.42 | 2.60 | 91.8% |
SP Superbet PL | 1.48 | 2.42 | 91.8% |
SR Superbet RO | 1.48 | 2.42 | 91.8% |
SU Superbet | 1.48 | 2.42 | 91.8% |
CE Codere ES | 1.43 | 2.50 | 91.0% |
QI Quigioco IT | 1.40 | 2.45 | 89.1% |
BC BC.Game | 1.45 | — | — |
BE BetOnRed | 1.45 | — | — |
BL Bluechip | 1.45 | — | — |
CO Coolzino | 1.45 | — | — |
CR CryptoLeo | 1.45 | — | — |
EB Esportiva Bet | 1.45 | — | — |
FO FortuneJack | 1.45 | — | — |
NI Ninecasino | 1.45 | — | — |
PB Pix Bet | 1.45 | — | — |