Fußball › Uruguay › Primera Division
Cerro Largo FC vs CA Progreso
Thu 12 Nov, 23:00 UTC · Pre-Game
Quoten vom 06 Nov 2026, 23:23 UTC · Preise ändern sich häufigTeam 1 Ohne Gegentor
49 Buchmacher| Buchmacher | Ja | Nein | Auszahlung |
|---|---|---|---|
DU Duel | 2.50 | 1.53 | 94.9% |
BE Betsson | 2.49 | 1.50 | 93.6% |
BB betFIRST BE | 2.49 | 1.50 | 93.6% |
BE Betsafe | 2.49 | 1.50 | 93.6% |
IN Inkabet | 2.49 | 1.50 | 93.6% |
NO NordicBet | 2.49 | 1.50 | 93.6% |
BC BC.Game | 2.43 | 1.51 | 93.1% |
BE BetOnRed | 2.43 | 1.51 | 93.1% |
BL Bluechip | 2.43 | 1.51 | 93.1% |
CO Coolzino | 2.43 | 1.51 | 93.1% |
CR CryptoLeo | 2.43 | 1.51 | 93.1% |
EB Esportiva Bet | 2.43 | 1.51 | 93.1% |
FO FortuneJack | 2.43 | 1.51 | 93.1% |
NI Ninecasino | 2.43 | 1.51 | 93.1% |
PB Pix Bet | 2.43 | 1.51 | 93.1% |
RO Rollbit | 2.43 | 1.51 | 93.1% |
BE Betfury | 2.43 | 1.51 | 93.1% |
BA BetWhale AG | 2.43 | 1.51 | 93.1% |
RA RajBet | 2.43 | 1.51 | 93.1% |
RA Razed | 2.43 | 1.51 | 93.1% |
BL Blaze | 2.43 | 1.51 | 93.1% |
BB Blaze BR | 2.43 | 1.51 | 93.1% |
TR TrustDice | 2.43 | 1.51 | 93.1% |
RA Rainbet | 2.43 | 1.51 | 93.1% |
RO Roobet | 2.43 | 1.51 | 93.1% |
BE Betify | 2.43 | 1.51 | 93.1% |
BE Betplay | 2.43 | 1.51 | 93.1% |
WD Winamax DE | 2.50 | 1.48 | 93.0% |
WE Winamax ES | 2.50 | 1.48 | 93.0% |
CO Coral | 2.62 | 1.44 | 92.9% |
LA Ladbrokes | 2.62 | 1.44 | 92.9% |
SB Starcasino BE | 2.55 | 1.46 | 92.6% |
7L 7Bet LT | 2.55 | 1.46 | 92.6% |
AL AlphaWin | 2.55 | 1.46 | 92.6% |
SP Sportaza | 2.55 | 1.46 | 92.6% |
SP Sportuna | 2.55 | 1.46 | 92.6% |
WA Wazamba | 2.55 | 1.46 | 92.6% |
BK Betika KE | 2.43 | 1.47 | 91.6% |
MR MrBit RO | 2.55 | 1.42 | 91.0% |
AB All British Casino | 2.55 | 1.42 | 91.0% |
MC MerkurXtip CZ | 2.55 | 1.42 | 91.0% |
PO Powbet | 2.55 | 1.42 | 91.0% |
QU QuickWin | 2.55 | 1.42 | 91.0% |
RA Rabona | 2.55 | 1.42 | 91.0% |
GP Golden Palace Sports BE | 2.55 | 1.42 | 91.0% |
LO Lottoland | 2.55 | 1.42 | 91.0% |
TI TipTorro | 2.39 | 1.47 | 91.0% |
CE Codere ES | 2.50 | 1.43 | 91.0% |
QI Quigioco IT | 2.45 | 1.40 | 89.1% |