Soccer › Netherlands › Eredivisie
SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven
Sun 08 Nov, 15:45 UTC · Pre-Game
BettingView Market Monitor
04 Nov 2026, 12:37 UTC
As of 04 Nov 2026, 12:37 UTC, BettingView compares 3 bookmakers available in Malta for the Team 2 Win To Nil · 2nd Half on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). No is favourite at a best 1.53 (NetBet, 61%) and firming — 3 of 3 books shortened them while the Yes drift. On Yes, the best price (2.35) pays 4.4% more than the shortest (2.25). Highest payout: NetBet, 92.7%. No shortened 1.48→1.47 (-0.7%) over 3h (range 1.47–1.48).
Yes 2.35 (NetBet) · No 1.53 (NetBet)
03 Nov 2026, 21:29 UTC
As of 03 Nov 2026, 21:29 UTC, BettingView compares 2 bookmakers available in Malta for the Team 2 Win To Nil · 2nd Half on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). No is favourite at a best 1.47 (Eurobet IT, 61%) and firming — 2 of 2 books shortened them while the Yes drift. On Yes, the best price (2.30) pays 2.2% more than the shortest (2.25). Highest payout: Sisal IT, 89.7%. No shortened 1.48→1.47 (-0.7%) over 3h (range 1.47–1.48).
Yes 2.30 (Sisal IT) · No 1.47 (Eurobet IT)
03 Nov 2026, 12:41 UTC
As of 03 Nov 2026, 12:41 UTC, BettingView compares 3 bookmakers available in Malta for the Team 2 Win To Nil · 2nd Half on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). No is favourite at a best 1.58 (Kaiyun Sports, 61%) and firming — 3 of 3 books shortened them while the Yes drift. On Yes, the best price (2.51) pays 11.6% more than the shortest (2.25). Highest payout: Kaiyun Sports, 97.0%. No shortened 1.48→1.47 (-0.7%) over 3h (range 1.47–1.48).
Yes 2.51 (Kaiyun Sports) · No 1.58 (Kaiyun Sports)
03 Nov 2026, 05:40 UTC
As of 03 Nov 2026, 05:40 UTC, BettingView compares 3 bookmakers available in Malta for the Team 2 Win To Nil · 2nd Half on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). No is favourite at a best 1.54 (NetBet, 60%) and firming — 3 of 3 books shortened them while the Yes drift. On No, the best price (1.54) pays 4.8% more than the shortest (1.47). Highest payout: NetBet, 92.7%. No shortened 1.48→1.47 (-0.7%) over 3h (range 1.47–1.48).
Yes 2.33 (NetBet) · No 1.54 (NetBet)
02 Nov 2026, 19:56 UTC
As of 02 Nov 2026, 19:56 UTC, BettingView compares 2 bookmakers available in Malta for the Team 2 Win To Nil · 2nd Half on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). No is favourite at a best 1.47 (Eurobet IT, 61%) and firming — 2 of 2 books shortened them while the Yes drift. On Yes, the best price (2.30) pays 2.2% more than the shortest (2.25). Highest payout: Sisal IT, 89.7%. No shortened 1.48→1.47 (-0.7%) over 3h (range 1.47–1.48).
Yes 2.30 (Sisal IT) · No 1.47 (Eurobet IT)
02 Nov 2026, 17:58 UTC
As of 02 Nov 2026, 17:58 UTC, BettingView compares 3 bookmakers available in Malta for the Team 2 Win To Nil · 2nd Half on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). No is favourite at a best 1.59 (Kaiyun Sports, 61%) and firming — 3 of 3 books shortened them while the Yes drift. On Yes, the best price (2.49) pays 13.2% more than the shortest (2.20). Highest payout: Kaiyun Sports, 97.0%. No shortened 1.48→1.47 (-0.7%) over 3h (range 1.47–1.48).
Yes 2.49 (Kaiyun Sports) · No 1.59 (Kaiyun Sports)
02 Nov 2026, 17:37 UTC
As of 02 Nov 2026, 17:37 UTC, BettingView compares 2 bookmakers available in Malta for the Team 2 Win To Nil · 2nd Half on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). No is favourite at a best 1.50 (Sisal IT, 60%) and firming — 2 of 2 books shortened them while the Yes drift. On Yes, the best price (2.25) pays 2.3% more than the shortest (2.20). Highest payout: Sisal IT, 89.2%. No shortened 1.48→1.47 (-0.7%) over 3h (range 1.47–1.48).
Yes 2.25 (Eurobet IT) · No 1.50 (Sisal IT)
02 Nov 2026, 16:48 UTC
As of 02 Nov 2026, 16:48 UTC, BettingView compares 3 bookmakers available in Malta for the Team 2 Win To Nil · 2nd Half on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). No is favourite at a best 1.61 (Kaiyun Sports, 60%) and firming — 2 of 3 books shortened them while the Yes drift. On Yes, the best price (2.44) pays 10.9% more than the shortest (2.20). Highest payout: Kaiyun Sports, 97.0%. No shortened 1.48→1.47 (-0.7%) over 3h (range 1.47–1.48).
Yes 2.44 (Kaiyun Sports) · No 1.61 (Kaiyun Sports)
Team 2 Win To Nil · 2nd Half
4 bookmakers| Bookmaker | Yes | No | Payout |
|---|---|---|---|
PI PokerStars IT | 2.30 | 1.47 | 89.7% |
SI Sisal IT | 2.30 | 1.47 | 89.7% |
SI Snai IT | 2.30 | 1.47 | 89.7% |
EI Eurobet IT | 2.20 | 1.47 | 88.1% |
All markets
151 betting markets available.Winner
Handicap
Totals
Player
Goals
Score
Specials
Frequently asked questions
What are the best SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven Team 2 Win To Nil · 2nd Half odds?
The best prices are No 1.53 at NetBet and Yes 2.35 at NetBet, compared across 3 bookmakers available in Malta (as of 04 Nov 2026, 12:37 UTC).
Which bookmaker has the best No odds for this match?
NetBet offers the top price of 1.53 on No — an implied 61% chance.
How much does shopping for the best SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven price save?
On Yes, the best price (2.35) pays 4.4% more than the shortest (2.25) across the 3 compared books.
Which bookmaker offers the highest payout on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven?
NetBet returns the highest payout at 92.7%, ahead of Sisal IT (89.7%).
When does SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven kick off?
15:45 UTC, in the Eredivisie.