Soccer › Netherlands › Eredivisie
SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven
Sun 08 Nov, 15:45 UTC · Pre-Game
BettingView Market Monitor
03 Nov 2026, 12:41 UTC
As of 03 Nov 2026, 12:41 UTC, BettingView compares 62 bookmakers available in Malta for the Asian Handicap · 1st Half · +0.75 on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). PSV Eindhoven is favourite at a best 1.85 (Betano, 53%) — but the market is drifting toward SC Cambuur, shortened at 53 of 62 books. On PSV Eindhoven, the best price (1.85) pays 15.6% more than the shortest (1.60). Highest payout: SingBet, 97.2%. PSV Eindhoven drifted 1.63→1.76 (+7.7%) over 24h (range 1.63–1.76).
SC Cambuur 2.10 (WinBet BG) · PSV Eindhoven 1.85 (Betano)
25 Oct 2026, 16:20 UTC
As of 25 Oct 2026, 16:20 UTC, BettingView compares 9 bookmakers available in Malta for the Asian Handicap · 1st Half · +0.75 on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). PSV Eindhoven is favourite at a best 1.75 (Betano, 56%) and firming — 1 of 9 books shortened them while the SC Cambuur drift. On PSV Eindhoven, the best price (1.75) pays 15.1% more than the shortest (1.52). Highest payout: Betano, 95.5%.
SC Cambuur 2.20 (WinBet BG) · PSV Eindhoven 1.75 (Betano)
Asian Handicap · 1st Half · +0.75
78 bookmakers| Bookmaker | 1 | 2 | Payout |
|---|---|---|---|
SI SingBet | 1.76 | 2.16 | 97.0% |
BE Betano | 1.70 | 2.15 | 94.9% |
BC Betano CA | 1.70 | 2.15 | 94.9% |
BD Betano DK | 1.70 | 2.15 | 94.9% |
BM Betano MX | 1.70 | 2.15 | 94.9% |
BP Betano PE | 1.70 | 2.15 | 94.9% |
BR Betano RO | 1.70 | 2.15 | 94.9% |
BB Betano BG | 1.70 | 2.15 | 94.9% |
BC Betano CZ | 1.70 | 2.15 | 94.9% |
DU Duelbits | 1.77 | 2.03 | 94.6% |
VA Vave | 1.77 | 2.02 | 94.3% |
20 20Bet | 1.77 | 2.02 | 94.3% |
IV IviBet | 1.77 | 2.02 | 94.3% |
TO TonyBet | 1.77 | 2.02 | 94.3% |
TL TonyBet LV | 1.77 | 2.02 | 94.3% |
19 198Bet | 1.72 | 2.08 | 94.1% |
SO Solabet | 1.72 | 2.08 | 94.1% |
WB WinBet BG | 1.70 | 2.10 | 93.9% |
PS Pinnacle Sports | 1.69 | 2.07 | 93.2% |
AB Asports Bet | 1.69 | 2.07 | 93.2% |
BE Bet487 | 1.69 | 2.07 | 93.2% |
BD Bolsa de Aposta Sportsbook | 1.69 | 2.07 | 93.2% |
OL OLE777 | 1.69 | 2.07 | 93.2% |
PI Pin88 | 1.69 | 2.07 | 93.2% |
PS Piwi247 Sportsbook | 1.69 | 2.07 | 93.2% |
PS PS3838 | 1.69 | 2.07 | 93.2% |
PS Pinnacle SE | 1.69 | 2.07 | 93.2% |
CL Cloudbet | 1.72 | 2.03 | 93.1% |
AS ATG SE | 1.80 | 1.91 | 92.7% |
BB Bally Bet | 1.80 | 1.91 | 92.7% |
BN Betcity NL | 1.80 | 1.91 | 92.7% |
BE BetParx | 1.80 | 1.91 | 92.7% |
BE BetPlay | 1.80 | 1.91 | 92.7% |
BE BetRivers | 1.80 | 1.91 | 92.7% |
SU SugarHouse | 1.80 | 1.91 | 92.7% |
BB Bingoal BE | 1.80 | 1.91 | 92.7% |
CA Casumo | 1.80 | 1.91 | 92.7% |
DD Desert Diamond Sport | 1.80 | 1.91 | 92.7% |
JN Jacks NL | 1.80 | 1.91 | 92.7% |
LE LeoVegas | 1.80 | 1.91 | 92.7% |
LE LeoVegas ES | 1.80 | 1.91 | 92.7% |
PA PAF | 1.80 | 1.91 | 92.7% |
PL PafBet LV | 1.80 | 1.91 | 92.7% |
PS PAF SE | 1.80 | 1.91 | 92.7% |
PE paf ES | 1.80 | 1.91 | 92.7% |
P+ Proline + | 1.80 | 1.91 | 92.7% |
RC Rushbet CO | 1.80 | 1.91 | 92.7% |
SB Scooore BE | 1.80 | 1.91 | 92.7% |
SS Svenska Spel | 1.80 | 1.91 | 92.7% |
UN Unibet | 1.80 | 1.91 | 92.7% |
UB Unibet BE | 1.80 | 1.91 | 92.7% |
UA Unibet AU | 1.80 | 1.91 | 92.7% |
UD Unibet DK | 1.80 | 1.91 | 92.7% |
UI Unibet IE | 1.80 | 1.91 | 92.7% |
UN Unibet NL | 1.80 | 1.91 | 92.7% |
US Unibet SE | 1.80 | 1.91 | 92.7% |
VI Virginbet | 1.80 | 1.91 | 92.7% |
LI LiveScoreBet | 1.80 | 1.91 | 92.7% |
AT Apuesta Total | 1.75 | 1.95 | 92.2% |
EB Estrela Bet | 1.75 | 1.95 | 92.2% |
EB EstrelaBet BR | 1.75 | 1.95 | 92.2% |
1X 1xBet | 1.66 | 2.04 | 91.4% |
22 22Bet | 1.66 | 2.04 | 91.4% |
1X 1xBit | 1.66 | 2.04 | 91.4% |
BE BetWinner | 1.66 | 2.04 | 91.4% |
FA FairPari | 1.66 | 2.04 | 91.4% |
ME MegaPari | 1.66 | 2.04 | 91.4% |
ME MelBet | 1.66 | 2.04 | 91.4% |
GP Golden Palace Sports BE | 1.70 | 1.95 | 90.8% |
LO Lottoland | 1.70 | 1.95 | 90.8% |
MR MrBit RO | 1.70 | 1.95 | 90.8% |
AB All British Casino | 1.70 | 1.95 | 90.8% |
LI LibraBet | 1.70 | 1.95 | 90.8% |
MC MerkurXtip CZ | 1.70 | 1.95 | 90.8% |
PO Powbet | 1.70 | 1.95 | 90.8% |
QU QuickWin | 1.70 | 1.95 | 90.8% |
RA Rabona | 1.70 | 1.95 | 90.8% |
DR Draftkings | 1.67 | 1.95 | 89.9% |
All markets
151 betting markets available.Winner
Handicap
Totals
Player
Goals
Score
Specials
Frequently asked questions
What are the best SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven Asian Handicap · 1st Half · +0.75 odds?
The best prices are PSV Eindhoven 1.85 at Betano and SC Cambuur 2.10 at WinBet BG, compared across 62 bookmakers available in Malta (as of 03 Nov 2026, 12:41 UTC).
Which bookmaker has the best PSV Eindhoven odds for this match?
Betano offers the top price of 1.85 on PSV Eindhoven — an implied 53% chance.
How much does shopping for the best SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven price save?
On PSV Eindhoven, the best price (1.85) pays 15.6% more than the shortest (1.60) across the 62 compared books.
Which bookmaker offers the highest payout on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven?
SingBet returns the highest payout at 97.2%, ahead of Kaiyun Sports (96.1%).
When does SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven kick off?
15:45 UTC, in the Eredivisie.