Soccer › Netherlands › Eredivisie
SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven
Sun 08 Nov, 15:45 UTC · Pre-Game
BettingView Market Monitor
01 Nov 2026, 21:19 UTC
As of 01 Nov 2026, 21:19 UTC, BettingView compares 87 bookmakers available in Malta for the Full Time Result · 2nd Half on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). PSV Eindhoven are favourite at a best 1.64 (Vave, 59%) — but the market is drifting toward SC Cambuur, shortened at 62 of 87 books. On SC Cambuur, the best price (6.25) pays 38.9% more than the shortest (4.50). Highest payout: WinBet BG, 94.5%. PSV Eindhoven drifted 1.41→1.56 (+10.6%) over 64h (range 1.41–1.56).
SC Cambuur 6.25 (Sisal IT) · Draw 3.80 (Tipico DE) · PSV Eindhoven 1.64 (Vave)
01 Nov 2026, 19:38 UTC
As of 01 Nov 2026, 19:38 UTC, BettingView compares 85 bookmakers available in Malta for the Full Time Result · 2nd Half on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). PSV Eindhoven are favourite at a best 1.64 (Vave, 60%) — but the market is drifting toward SC Cambuur, shortened at 63 of 85 books. On SC Cambuur, the best price (6.25) pays 38.9% more than the shortest (4.50). Highest payout: Coolbet, 93.8%. PSV Eindhoven drifted 1.41→1.56 (+10.6%) over 64h (range 1.41–1.56).
SC Cambuur 6.25 (Sisal IT) · Draw 4.00 (Tipico DE) · PSV Eindhoven 1.64 (Vave)
01 Nov 2026, 15:24 UTC
As of 01 Nov 2026, 15:24 UTC, BettingView compares 71 bookmakers available in Malta for the Full Time Result · 2nd Half on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). PSV Eindhoven are favourite at a best 1.64 (Vave, 59%) — but the market is drifting toward SC Cambuur, shortened at 56 of 71 books. On SC Cambuur, the best price (5.67) pays 25.9% more than the shortest (4.50). Highest payout: Vave, 93.5%.
SC Cambuur 5.67 (Apuesta Total) · Draw 4.00 (Tipico DE) · PSV Eindhoven 1.64 (Vave)
01 Nov 2026, 13:16 UTC
As of 01 Nov 2026, 13:16 UTC, BettingView compares 72 bookmakers available in Malta for the Full Time Result · 2nd Half on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). PSV Eindhoven are favourite at a best 1.64 (Vave, 58%) — but the market is drifting toward SC Cambuur, shortened at 57 of 72 books. On SC Cambuur, the best price (6.00) pays 26.3% more than the shortest (4.75). Highest payout: WinBet BG, 94.5%.
SC Cambuur 6.00 (WinBet BG) · Draw 3.75 (ATG SE) · PSV Eindhoven 1.64 (Vave)
01 Nov 2026, 07:30 UTC
As of 01 Nov 2026, 07:30 UTC, BettingView compares 71 bookmakers available in Malta for the Full Time Result · 2nd Half on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). PSV Eindhoven are favourite at a best 1.64 (Vave, 58%) — but the market is drifting toward SC Cambuur, shortened at 61 of 71 books. On SC Cambuur, the best price (5.70) pays 20.0% more than the shortest (4.75). Highest payout: Vave, 93.5%.
SC Cambuur 5.70 (Fliff Sportsbook) · Draw 3.80 (ATG SE) · PSV Eindhoven 1.64 (Vave)
31 Oct 2026, 23:11 UTC
As of 31 Oct 2026, 23:11 UTC, BettingView compares 70 bookmakers available in Malta for the Full Time Result · 2nd Half on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). PSV Eindhoven are favourite at a best 1.61 (888Sport, 59%) — but the market is drifting toward SC Cambuur, shortened at 58 of 70 books. On SC Cambuur, the best price (6.00) pays 26.3% more than the shortest (4.75). Highest payout: Vave, 93.3%.
SC Cambuur 6.00 (Midnite) · Draw 3.80 (ATG SE) · PSV Eindhoven 1.61 (888Sport)
30 Oct 2026, 10:48 UTC
As of 30 Oct 2026, 10:48 UTC, BettingView compares 67 bookmakers available in Malta for the Full Time Result · 2nd Half on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). PSV Eindhoven are favourite at a best 1.61 (888Sport, 60%) — but the market is drifting toward SC Cambuur, shortened at 45 of 67 books. On SC Cambuur, the best price (6.33) pays 21.8% more than the shortest (5.20). Highest payout: Vave, 93.5%.
SC Cambuur 6.33 (7Bet LT) · Draw 3.85 (ATG SE) · PSV Eindhoven 1.61 (888Sport)
29 Oct 2026, 17:13 UTC
As of 29 Oct 2026, 17:13 UTC, BettingView compares 67 bookmakers available in Malta for the Full Time Result · 2nd Half on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). PSV Eindhoven are favourite at a best 1.61 (888Sport, 62%) and firming — 19 of 67 books shortened them while the SC Cambuur and draw drift. On SC Cambuur, the best price (7.00) pays 34.6% more than the shortest (5.20). Highest payout: Vave, 93.6%.
SC Cambuur 7.00 (ATG SE) · Draw 4.25 (ATG SE) · PSV Eindhoven 1.61 (888Sport)
Full Time Result · 2nd Half
133 bookmakers| Bookmaker | 1 | X | 2 | Payout |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CO Coolbet | 5.75 | 3.60 | 1.62 | 93.6% |
VA Vave | 5.60 | 3.55 | 1.64 | 93.5% |
20 20Bet | 5.60 | 3.55 | 1.64 | 93.5% |
IV IviBet | 5.60 | 3.55 | 1.64 | 93.5% |
TO TonyBet | 5.60 | 3.55 | 1.64 | 93.5% |
TL TonyBet LV | 5.60 | 3.55 | 1.64 | 93.5% |
FS Fliff Sportsbook | 5.25 | 3.70 | 1.63 | 92.9% |
DU Duelbits | 5.45 | 3.55 | 1.63 | 92.7% |
PG Pamestoixima GR | 5.50 | 3.60 | 1.61 | 92.5% |
MR MaxBet RS | 5.20 | 3.40 | 1.68 | 92.5% |
ED Expekt DK | 5.50 | 3.50 | 1.62 | 92.2% |
LD LeoVegas DK | 5.50 | 3.50 | 1.62 | 92.2% |
NS Napoleon Sports BE | 5.30 | 3.55 | 1.62 | 91.9% |
HR Hard Rock Bet | 5.50 | 3.75 | 1.56 | 91.6% |
AS ATG SE | 5.40 | 3.75 | 1.56 | 91.5% |
BB Bally Bet | 5.40 | 3.75 | 1.56 | 91.5% |
BN Betcity NL | 5.40 | 3.75 | 1.56 | 91.5% |
BU BetMGM UK | 5.40 | 3.75 | 1.56 | 91.5% |
BE BetParx | 5.40 | 3.75 | 1.56 | 91.5% |
BE BetPlay | 5.40 | 3.75 | 1.56 | 91.5% |
BE BetRivers | 5.40 | 3.75 | 1.56 | 91.5% |
SU SugarHouse | 5.40 | 3.75 | 1.56 | 91.5% |
BE BetUK | 5.40 | 3.75 | 1.56 | 91.5% |
BB Bingoal BE | 5.40 | 3.75 | 1.56 | 91.5% |
CA Casumo | 5.40 | 3.75 | 1.56 | 91.5% |
DD Desert Diamond Sport | 5.40 | 3.75 | 1.56 | 91.5% |
ES Expekt SE | 5.40 | 3.75 | 1.56 | 91.5% |
FW Four Winds Sportsbook | 5.40 | 3.75 | 1.56 | 91.5% |
JN Jacks NL | 5.40 | 3.75 | 1.56 | 91.5% |
KT KTO | 5.40 | 3.75 | 1.56 | 91.5% |
KB KTO BR | 5.40 | 3.75 | 1.56 | 91.5% |
LE LeoVegas | 5.40 | 3.75 | 1.56 | 91.5% |
LE LeoVegas ES | 5.40 | 3.75 | 1.56 | 91.5% |
LI LeoVegas IT | 5.40 | 3.75 | 1.56 | 91.5% |
PA PAF | 5.40 | 3.75 | 1.56 | 91.5% |
PL PafBet LV | 5.40 | 3.75 | 1.56 | 91.5% |
PS PAF SE | 5.40 | 3.75 | 1.56 | 91.5% |
PE paf ES | 5.40 | 3.75 | 1.56 | 91.5% |
PM PMU | 5.40 | 3.75 | 1.56 | 91.5% |
P+ Proline + | 5.40 | 3.75 | 1.56 | 91.5% |
RC Rushbet CO | 5.40 | 3.75 | 1.56 | 91.5% |
SB Scooore BE | 5.40 | 3.75 | 1.56 | 91.5% |
SS Svenska Spel | 5.40 | 3.75 | 1.56 | 91.5% |
TA TABtouch AU | 5.40 | 3.75 | 1.56 | 91.5% |
UN Unibet | 5.40 | 3.75 | 1.56 | 91.5% |
UB Unibet BE | 5.40 | 3.75 | 1.56 | 91.5% |
UA Unibet AU | 5.40 | 3.75 | 1.56 | 91.5% |
UD Unibet DK | 5.40 | 3.75 | 1.56 | 91.5% |
UI Unibet IE | 5.40 | 3.75 | 1.56 | 91.5% |
UN Unibet NL | 5.40 | 3.75 | 1.56 | 91.5% |
US Unibet SE | 5.40 | 3.75 | 1.56 | 91.5% |
VI Virginbet | 5.40 | 3.75 | 1.56 | 91.5% |
LI LiveScoreBet | 5.40 | 3.75 | 1.56 | 91.5% |
TI TipTorro | 5.40 | 3.45 | 1.61 | 91.2% |
SR Superbet RS | 5.25 | 3.50 | 1.61 | 91.1% |
BE Betano | 5.20 | 3.55 | 1.60 | 91.0% |
BC Betano CA | 5.20 | 3.55 | 1.60 | 91.0% |
BD Betano DK | 5.20 | 3.55 | 1.60 | 91.0% |
BM Betano MX | 5.20 | 3.55 | 1.60 | 91.0% |
BP Betano PE | 5.20 | 3.55 | 1.60 | 91.0% |
BR Betano RO | 5.20 | 3.55 | 1.60 | 91.0% |
BB Betano BG | 5.20 | 3.55 | 1.60 | 91.0% |
BC Betano CZ | 5.20 | 3.55 | 1.60 | 91.0% |
BD Betano DE | 5.20 | 3.55 | 1.60 | 91.0% |
AT Apuesta Total | 5.33 | 3.40 | 1.61 | 90.8% |
EB Estrela Bet | 5.33 | 3.40 | 1.61 | 90.8% |
EB EstrelaBet BR | 5.33 | 3.40 | 1.61 | 90.8% |
SP Superbet PL | 5.20 | 3.50 | 1.60 | 90.7% |
SR Superbet RO | 5.20 | 3.50 | 1.60 | 90.7% |
SU Superbet | 5.20 | 3.50 | 1.60 | 90.7% |
QI Quigioco IT | 5.30 | 3.60 | 1.57 | 90.6% |
88 888Sport | 5.50 | 3.30 | 1.61 | 90.6% |
8C 888Sport CA | 5.50 | 3.30 | 1.61 | 90.6% |
8D 888Sport DE | 5.50 | 3.30 | 1.61 | 90.6% |
8D 888Sport DK | 5.50 | 3.30 | 1.61 | 90.6% |
8E 888Sport ES | 5.50 | 3.30 | 1.61 | 90.6% |
MR MrGreen | 5.50 | 3.30 | 1.61 | 90.6% |
MS MrGreen SE | 5.50 | 3.30 | 1.61 | 90.6% |
MG Mr Green DK | 5.50 | 3.30 | 1.61 | 90.6% |
1X 1xBet | 5.60 | 3.55 | 1.55 | 90.5% |
22 22Bet | 5.60 | 3.55 | 1.55 | 90.5% |
1X 1xBit | 5.60 | 3.55 | 1.55 | 90.5% |
BE BetWinner | 5.60 | 3.55 | 1.55 | 90.5% |
FA FairPari | 5.60 | 3.55 | 1.55 | 90.5% |
ME MegaPari | 5.60 | 3.55 | 1.55 | 90.5% |
ME MelBet | 5.60 | 3.55 | 1.55 | 90.5% |
AI AdmiralBet IT | 5.25 | 3.40 | 1.60 | 90.1% |
TD Tipico DE | 4.50 | 3.80 | 1.60 | 90.1% |
CO Coral | 5.00 | 3.50 | 1.60 | 90.0% |
LA Ladbrokes | 5.00 | 3.50 | 1.60 | 90.0% |
MI Midnite | 5.50 | 3.40 | 1.57 | 89.9% |
SB Starcasino BE | 5.33 | 3.33 | 1.60 | 89.9% |
7L 7Bet LT | 5.33 | 3.33 | 1.60 | 89.9% |
AL AlphaWin | 5.33 | 3.33 | 1.60 | 89.9% |
SP Sportaza | 5.33 | 3.33 | 1.60 | 89.9% |
SP Sportuna | 5.33 | 3.33 | 1.60 | 89.9% |
WA Wazamba | 5.33 | 3.33 | 1.60 | 89.9% |
BD Betinia DK | 5.33 | 3.33 | 1.60 | 89.9% |
CD CampoBet DK | 5.33 | 3.33 | 1.60 | 89.9% |
FE FEZbet | 5.33 | 3.33 | 1.60 | 89.9% |
GR GreatWin | 5.33 | 3.33 | 1.60 | 89.9% |
WM Winpot MX | 5.33 | 3.33 | 1.60 | 89.9% |
PI PokerStars IT | 6.25 | 3.60 | 1.48 | 89.8% |
SI Sisal IT | 6.25 | 3.60 | 1.48 | 89.8% |
SI Snai IT | 6.25 | 3.60 | 1.48 | 89.8% |
BW Bwin | 5.00 | 3.50 | 1.58 | 89.4% |
BD Bwin DE | 5.00 | 3.50 | 1.58 | 89.4% |
BD Bwin DK | 5.00 | 3.50 | 1.58 | 89.4% |
BE Bwin ES | 5.00 | 3.50 | 1.58 | 89.4% |
OD OddSet | 5.00 | 3.50 | 1.58 | 89.4% |
PS PartyPoker Sports | 5.00 | 3.50 | 1.58 | 89.4% |
SP SportingBet | 5.00 | 3.50 | 1.58 | 89.4% |
S( Sportingbet (DE) | 5.00 | 3.50 | 1.58 | 89.4% |
CE Codere ES | 5.00 | 3.40 | 1.60 | 89.4% |
| 5.00 | 3.40 | 1.58 | 88.7% | |
BN bet365 NJ | 5.00 | 3.40 | 1.58 | 88.7% |
BD bet365 DE | 5.00 | 3.40 | 1.58 | 88.7% |
BE Bet3000 | 5.40 | 3.35 | 1.55 | 88.6% |
WE Wettarena | 5.40 | 3.35 | 1.55 | 88.6% |
SR SoccerBet RS | 4.95 | 3.35 | 1.58 | 88.2% |
DR Draftkings | 4.80 | 3.20 | 1.63 | 88.0% |
GP Golden Palace Sports BE | 5.00 | 3.25 | 1.58 | 87.8% |
LO Lottoland | 5.00 | 3.25 | 1.58 | 87.8% |
MR MrBit RO | 5.00 | 3.25 | 1.58 | 87.8% |
AB All British Casino | 5.00 | 3.25 | 1.58 | 87.8% |
LI LibraBet | 5.00 | 3.25 | 1.58 | 87.8% |
MC MerkurXtip CZ | 5.00 | 3.25 | 1.58 | 87.8% |
PO Powbet | 5.00 | 3.25 | 1.58 | 87.8% |
QU QuickWin | 5.00 | 3.25 | 1.58 | 87.8% |
RA Rabona | 5.00 | 3.25 | 1.58 | 87.8% |
BP Betano PT | 4.85 | 3.35 | 1.57 | 87.6% |
8I 888Sport IT | 5.20 | 3.55 | 1.49 | 87.3% |
NE NetBet | 4.75 | 3.13 | 1.54 | 84.8% |
All markets
151 betting markets available.Winner
Handicap
Totals
Player
Goals
Score
Specials
Frequently asked questions
What are the best SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven Full Time Result · 2nd Half odds?
The best prices are PSV Eindhoven 1.64 at Vave, Draw 3.80 at Tipico DE and SC Cambuur 6.25 at Sisal IT, compared across 87 bookmakers available in Malta (as of 01 Nov 2026, 21:19 UTC).
Which bookmaker has the best PSV Eindhoven odds for this match?
Vave offers the top price of 1.64 on PSV Eindhoven — an implied 59% chance.
How much does shopping for the best SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven price save?
On SC Cambuur, the best price (6.25) pays 38.9% more than the shortest (4.50) across the 87 compared books.
Which bookmaker offers the highest payout on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven?
WinBet BG returns the highest payout at 94.5%, ahead of Coolbet (93.8%).
When does SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven kick off?
15:45 UTC, in the Eredivisie.