Soccer › Netherlands › Eredivisie
SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven
Sun 08 Nov, 15:45 UTC · Pre-Game
BettingView Market Monitor
31 Oct 2026, 23:11 UTC
As of 31 Oct 2026, 23:11 UTC, BettingView compares 45 bookmakers available in Malta for the Team 2 To Score in Both Halves on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). Yes is favourite at a best 1.67 (Kaiyun Sports, 58%) — but the market is drifting toward No, shortened at 27 of 45 books. On Yes, the best price (1.67) pays 26.5% more than the shortest (1.32). Highest payout: Duel, 96.1%.
Yes 1.67 (Kaiyun Sports) · No 2.30 (Duel)
29 Oct 2026, 17:13 UTC
As of 29 Oct 2026, 17:13 UTC, BettingView compares 43 bookmakers available in Malta for the Team 2 To Score in Both Halves on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). Yes is favourite at a best 1.65 (Betano, 60%) and firming — 12 of 43 books shortened them while the No drift. On No, the best price (2.44) pays 31.9% more than the shortest (1.85). Highest payout: Duel, 95.9%.
Yes 1.65 (Betano) · No 2.44 (Duel)
29 Oct 2026, 01:20 UTC
As of 29 Oct 2026, 01:20 UTC, BettingView compares 35 bookmakers available in Malta for the Team 2 To Score in Both Halves on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). Yes is favourite at a best 1.65 (Betano, 58%) and firming — 2 of 35 books shortened them while the No drift. On No, the best price (2.25) pays 21.6% more than the shortest (1.85). Highest payout: Betano, 93.4%.
Yes 1.65 (Betano) · No 2.25 (Midnite)
26 Oct 2026, 06:57 UTC
As of 26 Oct 2026, 06:57 UTC, BettingView compares 35 bookmakers available in Malta for the Team 2 To Score in Both Halves on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). Yes is favourite at a best 1.65 (Betano, 59%) and firming — 2 of 35 books shortened them while the No drift. On No, the best price (2.35) pays 27.0% more than the shortest (1.85). Highest payout: WinBet BG, 94.1%.
Yes 1.65 (Betano) · No 2.35 (WinBet BG)
26 Oct 2026, 02:18 UTC
As of 26 Oct 2026, 02:18 UTC, BettingView compares 35 bookmakers available in Malta for the Team 2 To Score in Both Halves on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). Yes is favourite at a best 1.65 (Betano, 58%) and firming — 2 of 35 books shortened them while the No drift. On Yes, the best price (1.65) pays 25.0% more than the shortest (1.32). Highest payout: Betano, 93.4%.
Yes 1.65 (Betano) · No 2.25 (Midnite)
26 Oct 2026, 00:40 UTC
As of 26 Oct 2026, 00:40 UTC, BettingView compares 38 bookmakers available in Malta for the Team 2 To Score in Both Halves on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). Yes is favourite at a best 1.65 (Betano, 59%) and firming — 2 of 38 books shortened them while the No drift. On No, the best price (2.35) pays 27.0% more than the shortest (1.85). Highest payout: WinBet BG, 94.1%.
Yes 1.65 (Betano) · No 2.35 (WinBet BG)
25 Oct 2026, 20:21 UTC
As of 25 Oct 2026, 20:21 UTC, BettingView compares 36 bookmakers available in Malta for the Team 2 To Score in Both Halves on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). Yes is favourite at a best 1.65 (Betano, 58%) and firming — 2 of 36 books shortened them while the No drift. On Yes, the best price (1.65) pays 25.0% more than the shortest (1.32). Highest payout: Betano, 93.4%.
Yes 1.65 (Betano) · No 2.25 (Midnite)
25 Oct 2026, 16:20 UTC
As of 25 Oct 2026, 16:20 UTC, BettingView compares 11 bookmakers available in Malta for the Team 2 To Score in Both Halves on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). Yes is favourite at a best 1.65 (Betano, 59%) and firming — 2 of 11 books shortened them while the No drift. On No, the best price (2.35) pays 27.0% more than the shortest (1.85). Highest payout: WinBet BG, 94.1%.
Yes 1.65 (Betano) · No 2.35 (WinBet BG)
Team 2 To Score in Both Halves
120 bookmakers| Bookmaker | Yes | No | Payout |
|---|---|---|---|
DU Duel | 1.69 | 2.22 | 96.0% |
DU Duelbits | 1.68 | 2.15 | 94.3% |
PG Pamestoixima GR | 1.60 | 2.25 | 93.5% |
CO Coolbet | 1.64 | 2.17 | 93.4% |
BE Betano | 1.67 | 2.12 | 93.4% |
BC Betano CA | 1.67 | 2.12 | 93.4% |
BD Betano DK | 1.67 | 2.12 | 93.4% |
BM Betano MX | 1.67 | 2.12 | 93.4% |
BP Betano PE | 1.67 | 2.12 | 93.4% |
BR Betano RO | 1.67 | 2.12 | 93.4% |
BB Betano BG | 1.67 | 2.12 | 93.4% |
BC Betano CZ | 1.67 | 2.12 | 93.4% |
BD Betano DE | 1.67 | 2.12 | 93.4% |
MR MaxBet RS | 1.65 | 2.15 | 93.4% |
MI Midnite | 1.62 | 2.20 | 93.3% |
VA Vave | 1.66 | 2.13 | 93.3% |
20 20Bet | 1.66 | 2.13 | 93.3% |
IV IviBet | 1.66 | 2.13 | 93.3% |
TO TonyBet | 1.66 | 2.13 | 93.3% |
TL TonyBet LV | 1.66 | 2.13 | 93.3% |
BC BC.Game | 1.65 | 2.14 | 93.2% |
BE BetOnRed | 1.65 | 2.14 | 93.2% |
BL Bluechip | 1.65 | 2.14 | 93.2% |
CO Coolzino | 1.65 | 2.14 | 93.2% |
CR CryptoLeo | 1.65 | 2.14 | 93.2% |
EB Esportiva Bet | 1.65 | 2.14 | 93.2% |
FO FortuneJack | 1.65 | 2.14 | 93.2% |
NI Ninecasino | 1.65 | 2.14 | 93.2% |
PB Pix Bet | 1.65 | 2.14 | 93.2% |
RO Rollbit | 1.65 | 2.14 | 93.2% |
BE Betfury | 1.65 | 2.14 | 93.2% |
BA BetWhale AG | 1.65 | 2.14 | 93.2% |
RA RajBet | 1.65 | 2.14 | 93.2% |
RA Razed | 1.65 | 2.14 | 93.2% |
BL Blaze | 1.65 | 2.14 | 93.2% |
BB Blaze BR | 1.65 | 2.14 | 93.2% |
TR TrustDice | 1.65 | 2.14 | 93.2% |
RA Rainbet | 1.65 | 2.14 | 93.2% |
RO Roobet | 1.65 | 2.14 | 93.2% |
BE Betify | 1.65 | 2.14 | 93.2% |
BE Betplay | 1.65 | 2.14 | 93.2% |
SB Starcasino BE | 1.70 | 2.05 | 92.9% |
7L 7Bet LT | 1.70 | 2.05 | 92.9% |
AL AlphaWin | 1.70 | 2.05 | 92.9% |
SP Sportaza | 1.70 | 2.05 | 92.9% |
SP Sportuna | 1.70 | 2.05 | 92.9% |
WA Wazamba | 1.70 | 2.05 | 92.9% |
AT Apuesta Total | 1.70 | 2.05 | 92.9% |
BD Betinia DK | 1.70 | 2.05 | 92.9% |
CD CampoBet DK | 1.70 | 2.05 | 92.9% |
EB Estrela Bet | 1.70 | 2.05 | 92.9% |
EB EstrelaBet BR | 1.70 | 2.05 | 92.9% |
FE FEZbet | 1.70 | 2.05 | 92.9% |
GR GreatWin | 1.70 | 2.05 | 92.9% |
WM Winpot MX | 1.70 | 2.05 | 92.9% |
WD Winamax DE | 1.66 | 2.10 | 92.7% |
WE Winamax ES | 1.66 | 2.10 | 92.7% |
BE BetMGM | 1.65 | 2.10 | 92.4% |
BO Borgata Online Sports | 1.65 | 2.10 | 92.4% |
BW Bwin | 1.65 | 2.10 | 92.4% |
BD Bwin DE | 1.65 | 2.10 | 92.4% |
BD Bwin DK | 1.65 | 2.10 | 92.4% |
BE Bwin ES | 1.65 | 2.10 | 92.4% |
CE Codere ES | 1.65 | 2.10 | 92.4% |
CO Coral | 1.65 | 2.10 | 92.4% |
ED Expekt DK | 1.65 | 2.10 | 92.4% |
LD LeoVegas DK | 1.65 | 2.10 | 92.4% |
LA Ladbrokes | 1.65 | 2.10 | 92.4% |
OD OddSet | 1.65 | 2.10 | 92.4% |
PS PartyPoker Sports | 1.65 | 2.10 | 92.4% |
SP SportingBet | 1.65 | 2.10 | 92.4% |
S( Sportingbet (DE) | 1.65 | 2.10 | 92.4% |
SI Sports Interaction | 1.65 | 2.10 | 92.4% |
TD Tipico DE | 1.65 | 2.10 | 92.4% |
NE NetBet | 1.70 | 2.02 | 92.3% |
SP Superbet PL | 1.63 | 2.12 | 92.1% |
SR Superbet RO | 1.63 | 2.12 | 92.1% |
SU Superbet | 1.63 | 2.12 | 92.1% |
SR Superbet RS | 1.63 | 2.12 | 92.1% |
1X 1xBet | 1.62 | 2.13 | 92.0% |
22 22Bet | 1.62 | 2.13 | 92.0% |
1X 1xBit | 1.62 | 2.13 | 92.0% |
BE BetWinner | 1.62 | 2.13 | 92.0% |
FA FairPari | 1.62 | 2.13 | 92.0% |
ME MegaPari | 1.62 | 2.13 | 92.0% |
ME MelBet | 1.62 | 2.13 | 92.0% |
88 888Sport | 1.70 | 2.00 | 91.9% |
8C 888Sport CA | 1.70 | 2.00 | 91.9% |
8D 888Sport DE | 1.70 | 2.00 | 91.9% |
8D 888Sport DK | 1.70 | 2.00 | 91.9% |
8E 888Sport ES | 1.70 | 2.00 | 91.9% |
MR MrGreen | 1.70 | 2.00 | 91.9% |
MS MrGreen SE | 1.70 | 2.00 | 91.9% |
MG Mr Green DK | 1.70 | 2.00 | 91.9% |
DR Draftkings | 1.67 | 2.00 | 90.9% |
GP Golden Palace Sports BE | 1.67 | 2.00 | 90.9% |
LO Lottoland | 1.67 | 2.00 | 90.9% |
MR MrBit RO | 1.67 | 2.00 | 90.9% |
AB All British Casino | 1.67 | 2.00 | 90.9% |
LI LibraBet | 1.67 | 2.00 | 90.9% |
MC MerkurXtip CZ | 1.67 | 2.00 | 90.9% |
PO Powbet | 1.67 | 2.00 | 90.9% |
QU QuickWin | 1.67 | 2.00 | 90.9% |
RA Rabona | 1.67 | 2.00 | 90.9% |
BE Bet3000 | 1.60 | 2.10 | 90.8% |
WE Wettarena | 1.60 | 2.10 | 90.8% |
BK Betika KE | 1.62 | 2.06 | 90.7% |
QI Quigioco IT | 1.59 | 2.11 | 90.7% |
AI AdmiralBet IT | 1.62 | 2.05 | 90.5% |
PI PokerStars IT | 1.55 | 2.15 | 90.1% |
SI Sisal IT | 1.55 | 2.15 | 90.1% |
SI Snai IT | 1.55 | 2.15 | 90.1% |
TI TipTorro | 1.61 | 2.04 | 90.0% |
BP Betano PT | 1.50 | 1.80 | 81.8% |
FA FanDuel | 1.60 | — | — |
PP Paddy Power | 1.53 | — | — |
PO PokerStars | 1.53 | — | — |
PS PokerStars SE | 1.53 | — | — |
PF PokerStars FR | 1.32 | — | — |
PR PokerStars RO | 1.53 | — | — |
All markets
151 betting markets available.Winner
Handicap
Totals
Player
Goals
Score
Specials
Frequently asked questions
What are the best SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven Team 2 To Score in Both Halves odds?
The best prices are Yes 1.67 at Kaiyun Sports and No 2.30 at Duel, compared across 45 bookmakers available in Malta (as of 31 Oct 2026, 23:11 UTC).
Which bookmaker has the best Yes odds for this match?
Kaiyun Sports offers the top price of 1.67 on Yes — an implied 58% chance.
How much does shopping for the best SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven price save?
On Yes, the best price (1.67) pays 26.5% more than the shortest (1.32) across the 45 compared books.
Which bookmaker offers the highest payout on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven?
Duel returns the highest payout at 96.1%, ahead of Kaiyun Sports (93.8%).
When does SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven kick off?
15:45 UTC, in the Eredivisie.