Soccer › Netherlands › Eredivisie
SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven
Sun 08 Nov, 15:45 UTC · Pre-Game
BettingView Market Monitor
03 Nov 2026, 21:29 UTC
As of 03 Nov 2026, 21:29 UTC, BettingView compares 98 bookmakers available in Malta for the Asian Handicap · +1.75 on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). SC Cambuur is favourite at a best 1.95 (ATG SE, 51%) — but the market is drifting toward PSV Eindhoven, shortened at 51 of 98 books. On PSV Eindhoven, the best price (2.01) pays 25.6% more than the shortest (1.60). Highest payout: SingBet, 97.4%. SC Cambuur shortened 1.93→1.80 (-6.9%) over 45h (range 1.80–1.93).
SC Cambuur 1.95 (ATG SE) · PSV Eindhoven 2.01 (SingBet)
02 Nov 2026, 17:58 UTC
As of 02 Nov 2026, 17:58 UTC, BettingView compares 96 bookmakers available in Malta for the Asian Handicap · +1.75 on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). PSV Eindhoven is favourite at a best 2.01 (SingBet, 50%) — but the market is drifting toward SC Cambuur, shortened at 83 of 96 books. On PSV Eindhoven, the best price (2.01) pays 24.8% more than the shortest (1.61). Highest payout: SingBet, 97.4%. PSV Eindhoven drifted 1.75→1.94 (+11%) over 20h (range 1.75–1.94).
SC Cambuur 2.02 (Pamestoixima GR) · PSV Eindhoven 2.01 (SingBet)
02 Nov 2026, 17:37 UTC
As of 02 Nov 2026, 17:37 UTC, BettingView compares 94 bookmakers available in Malta for the Asian Handicap · +1.75 on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). PSV Eindhoven is favourite at a best 2.00 (198Bet, 50%) — but the market is drifting toward SC Cambuur, shortened at 69 of 94 books. On PSV Eindhoven, the best price (2.00) pays 24.2% more than the shortest (1.61). Highest payout: SingBet, 97.5%. PSV Eindhoven drifted 1.75→1.94 (+11%) over 20h (range 1.75–1.94).
SC Cambuur 2.02 (Pamestoixima GR) · PSV Eindhoven 2.00 (198Bet)
02 Nov 2026, 16:48 UTC
As of 02 Nov 2026, 16:48 UTC, BettingView compares 95 bookmakers available in Malta for the Asian Handicap · +1.75 on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). PSV Eindhoven is favourite at a best 1.97 (SingBet, 51%) — but the market is drifting toward SC Cambuur, shortened at 70 of 95 books. On PSV Eindhoven, the best price (1.97) pays 22.4% more than the shortest (1.61). Highest payout: SingBet, 97.5%. PSV Eindhoven drifted 1.75→1.94 (+11%) over 20h (range 1.75–1.94).
SC Cambuur 2.02 (Pamestoixima GR) · PSV Eindhoven 1.97 (SingBet)
01 Nov 2026, 23:45 UTC
As of 01 Nov 2026, 23:45 UTC, BettingView compares 90 bookmakers available in Malta for the Asian Handicap · +1.75 on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). PSV Eindhoven is favourite at a best 1.97 (SharpBet, 51%) — but the market is drifting toward SC Cambuur, shortened at 71 of 90 books. On PSV Eindhoven, the best price (1.97) pays 22.5% more than the shortest (1.61). Highest payout: SingBet, 97.5%. PSV Eindhoven drifted 1.75→1.94 (+11%) over 20h (range 1.75–1.94).
SC Cambuur 2.02 (Pamestoixima GR) · PSV Eindhoven 1.97 (SharpBet)
31 Oct 2026, 23:11 UTC
As of 31 Oct 2026, 23:11 UTC, BettingView compares 81 bookmakers available in Malta for the Asian Handicap · +1.75 on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). PSV Eindhoven is favourite at a best 1.94 (SharpBet, 51%) — but the market is drifting toward SC Cambuur, shortened at 67 of 81 books. On PSV Eindhoven, the best price (1.94) pays 23.4% more than the shortest (1.57). Highest payout: Kaiyun Sports, 96.5%. PSV Eindhoven drifted 1.75→1.90 (+8.5%) over 1h (range 1.75–1.90).
SC Cambuur 2.05 (Jazz Sports) · PSV Eindhoven 1.94 (SharpBet)
25 Oct 2026, 16:20 UTC
As of 25 Oct 2026, 16:20 UTC, BettingView compares 10 bookmakers available in Malta for the Asian Handicap · +1.75 on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). PSV Eindhoven is favourite at a best 1.83 (Betano, 53%) and firming — 1 of 10 books shortened them while the SC Cambuur drift. On PSV Eindhoven, the best price (1.83) pays 11.6% more than the shortest (1.64). Highest payout: Betano, 96.0%.
SC Cambuur 2.05 (WinBet BG) · PSV Eindhoven 1.83 (Betano)
Asian Handicap · +1.75
109 bookmakers| Bookmaker | 1 | 2 | Payout |
|---|---|---|---|
SI SingBet | 1.71 | 2.23 | 96.9% |
1X 1xBet | 1.68 | 2.23 | 96.0% |
BB Betano BG | 1.67 | 2.25 | 95.9% |
DU Duel | 1.71 | 2.18 | 95.8% |
3E 3et | 1.69 | 2.20 | 95.6% |
JS Jazz Sports | 1.72 | 2.14 | 95.3% |
BC Betano CZ | 1.67 | 2.22 | 95.3% |
22 22Bet | 1.67 | 2.21 | 95.0% |
1X 1xBit | 1.67 | 2.21 | 95.0% |
BE BetWinner | 1.67 | 2.21 | 95.0% |
FA FairPari | 1.67 | 2.21 | 95.0% |
ME MegaPari | 1.67 | 2.21 | 95.0% |
ME MelBet | 1.67 | 2.21 | 95.0% |
19 198Bet | 1.66 | 2.21 | 94.8% |
SO Solabet | 1.66 | 2.21 | 94.8% |
BE Betsson | 1.66 | 2.20 | 94.6% |
BB betFIRST BE | 1.66 | 2.20 | 94.6% |
BE Betsafe | 1.66 | 2.20 | 94.6% |
IN Inkabet | 1.66 | 2.20 | 94.6% |
NO NordicBet | 1.66 | 2.20 | 94.6% |
SH SharpBet | 1.69 | 2.15 | 94.6% |
VA Vave | 1.69 | 2.14 | 94.4% |
20 20Bet | 1.69 | 2.14 | 94.4% |
IV IviBet | 1.69 | 2.14 | 94.4% |
TO TonyBet | 1.69 | 2.14 | 94.4% |
TL TonyBet LV | 1.69 | 2.14 | 94.4% |
CL Cloudbet | 1.66 | 2.17 | 94.1% |
PS Pinnacle Sports | 1.63 | 2.21 | 93.7% |
AB Asports Bet | 1.63 | 2.21 | 93.7% |
BE Bet487 | 1.63 | 2.21 | 93.7% |
BD Bolsa de Aposta Sportsbook | 1.63 | 2.21 | 93.7% |
OL OLE777 | 1.63 | 2.21 | 93.7% |
PI Pin88 | 1.63 | 2.21 | 93.7% |
PS Piwi247 Sportsbook | 1.63 | 2.21 | 93.7% |
PS PS3838 | 1.63 | 2.21 | 93.7% |
PS Pinnacle SE | 1.63 | 2.21 | 93.7% |
DU Duelbits | 1.68 | 2.12 | 93.7% |
AS ATG SE | 1.77 | 1.98 | 93.5% |
BB Bally Bet | 1.77 | 1.98 | 93.5% |
BN Betcity NL | 1.77 | 1.98 | 93.5% |
BE BetParx | 1.77 | 1.98 | 93.5% |
BE BetPlay | 1.77 | 1.98 | 93.5% |
BE BetRivers | 1.77 | 1.98 | 93.5% |
SU SugarHouse | 1.77 | 1.98 | 93.5% |
BB Bingoal BE | 1.77 | 1.98 | 93.5% |
CA Casumo | 1.77 | 1.98 | 93.5% |
DD Desert Diamond Sport | 1.77 | 1.98 | 93.5% |
JN Jacks NL | 1.77 | 1.98 | 93.5% |
KT KTO | 1.77 | 1.98 | 93.5% |
KB KTO BR | 1.77 | 1.98 | 93.5% |
LE LeoVegas | 1.77 | 1.98 | 93.5% |
LE LeoVegas ES | 1.77 | 1.98 | 93.5% |
PA PAF | 1.77 | 1.98 | 93.5% |
PL PafBet LV | 1.77 | 1.98 | 93.5% |
PS PAF SE | 1.77 | 1.98 | 93.5% |
PE paf ES | 1.77 | 1.98 | 93.5% |
P+ Proline + | 1.77 | 1.98 | 93.5% |
RC Rushbet CO | 1.77 | 1.98 | 93.5% |
SB Scooore BE | 1.77 | 1.98 | 93.5% |
SS Svenska Spel | 1.77 | 1.98 | 93.5% |
TA TABtouch AU | 1.77 | 1.98 | 93.5% |
UN Unibet | 1.77 | 1.98 | 93.5% |
UB Unibet BE | 1.77 | 1.98 | 93.5% |
UA Unibet AU | 1.77 | 1.98 | 93.5% |
UD Unibet DK | 1.77 | 1.98 | 93.5% |
UI Unibet IE | 1.77 | 1.98 | 93.5% |
UN Unibet NL | 1.77 | 1.98 | 93.5% |
US Unibet SE | 1.77 | 1.98 | 93.5% |
VI Virginbet | 1.77 | 1.98 | 93.5% |
LI LiveScoreBet | 1.77 | 1.98 | 93.5% |
NS Napoleon Sports BE | 1.67 | 2.12 | 93.4% |
EB Estrela Bet | 1.68 | 2.08 | 93.0% |
EB EstrelaBet BR | 1.68 | 2.08 | 93.0% |
AT Apuesta Total | 1.70 | 2.05 | 92.9% |
BC BC.Game | 1.66 | 2.10 | 92.7% |
BE BetOnRed | 1.66 | 2.10 | 92.7% |
BL Bluechip | 1.66 | 2.10 | 92.7% |
CO Coolzino | 1.66 | 2.10 | 92.7% |
CR CryptoLeo | 1.66 | 2.10 | 92.7% |
EB Esportiva Bet | 1.66 | 2.10 | 92.7% |
FO FortuneJack | 1.66 | 2.10 | 92.7% |
NI Ninecasino | 1.66 | 2.10 | 92.7% |
PB Pix Bet | 1.66 | 2.10 | 92.7% |
RO Rollbit | 1.66 | 2.10 | 92.7% |
BE Betfury | 1.66 | 2.10 | 92.7% |
BA BetWhale AG | 1.66 | 2.10 | 92.7% |
RA RajBet | 1.66 | 2.10 | 92.7% |
RA Razed | 1.66 | 2.10 | 92.7% |
BL Blaze | 1.66 | 2.10 | 92.7% |
BB Blaze BR | 1.66 | 2.10 | 92.7% |
TR TrustDice | 1.66 | 2.10 | 92.7% |
RA Rainbet | 1.66 | 2.10 | 92.7% |
RO Roobet | 1.65 | 2.08 | 92.0% |
BE Betify | 1.65 | 2.08 | 92.0% |
BE Betplay | 1.65 | 2.08 | 92.0% |
GP Golden Palace Sports BE | 1.67 | 2.05 | 91.9% |
LO Lottoland | 1.67 | 2.05 | 91.9% |
MR MrBit RO | 1.67 | 2.05 | 91.9% |
AB All British Casino | 1.67 | 2.05 | 91.9% |
LI LibraBet | 1.67 | 2.05 | 91.9% |
MC MerkurXtip CZ | 1.67 | 2.05 | 91.9% |
PO Powbet | 1.67 | 2.05 | 91.9% |
QU QuickWin | 1.67 | 2.05 | 91.9% |
RA Rabona | 1.67 | 2.05 | 91.9% |
SR Superbet RO | 1.64 | 2.07 | 91.5% |
SU Superbet | 1.64 | 2.07 | 91.5% |
SR Superbet RS | 1.64 | 2.07 | 91.5% |
DR Draftkings | 1.61 | 2.05 | 90.1% |
4E 4casters Exchange | — | — | — |
All markets
151 betting markets available.Winner
Handicap
Totals
Player
Goals
Score
Specials
Frequently asked questions
What are the best SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven Asian Handicap · +1.75 odds?
The best prices are SC Cambuur 1.95 at ATG SE and PSV Eindhoven 2.01 at SingBet, compared across 98 bookmakers available in Malta (as of 03 Nov 2026, 21:29 UTC).
Which bookmaker has the best SC Cambuur odds for this match?
ATG SE offers the top price of 1.95 on SC Cambuur — an implied 51% chance.
How much does shopping for the best SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven price save?
On PSV Eindhoven, the best price (2.01) pays 25.6% more than the shortest (1.60) across the 98 compared books.
Which bookmaker offers the highest payout on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven?
SingBet returns the highest payout at 97.4%, ahead of SBOBET (97.0%).
When does SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven kick off?
15:45 UTC, in the Eredivisie.