Soccer › Norway › 1st Division
Stabaek IF vs Stroemsgodset IF
Sun 08 Nov, 12:00 UTC · Pre-Game
BettingView Market Monitor
03 Nov 2026, 04:54 UTC
As of 03 Nov 2026, 04:54 UTC, BettingView compares 28 bookmakers available in Malta for the Corners - 1X2 on Stabaek IF vs Stroemsgodset IF (1st Division, kickoff 12:00 UTC). Stabaek IF are favourite at a best 1.77 (ATG SE, 45%) and firming — 28 of 28 books shortened them while the draw and Stroemsgodset IF drift. On Stabaek IF, the best price (1.77) pays 9.3% more than the shortest (1.62). Highest payout: ATG SE, 80.4%. Stabaek IF shortened 1.88→1.77 (-5.9%) over 31h (range 1.77–1.88).
Stabaek IF 1.77 (ATG SE) · Draw 6.25 (888Sport IT) · Stroemsgodset IF 1.93 (ATG SE)
01 Nov 2026, 15:24 UTC
As of 01 Nov 2026, 15:24 UTC, BettingView compares 27 bookmakers available in Malta for the Corners - 1X2 on Stabaek IF vs Stroemsgodset IF (1st Division, kickoff 12:00 UTC). Stroemsgodset IF are favourite at a best 1.83 (ATG SE, 44%). On Stroemsgodset IF, the best price (1.83) pays 8.9% more than the shortest (1.68). Highest payout: ATG SE, 80.3%.
Stabaek IF 1.88 (ATG SE) · Draw 6.00 (888Sport IT) · Stroemsgodset IF 1.83 (ATG SE)
Corners - 1X2
32 bookmakers| Bookmaker | 1 | X | 2 | Payout |
|---|---|---|---|---|
AS ATG SE | 1.73 | 6.25 | 2.00 | 80.8% |
BB Bally Bet | 1.73 | 6.25 | 2.00 | 80.8% |
BU BetMGM UK | 1.73 | 6.25 | 2.00 | 80.8% |
BE BetParx | 1.73 | 6.25 | 2.00 | 80.8% |
BE BetPlay | 1.73 | 6.25 | 2.00 | 80.8% |
BE BetRivers | 1.73 | 6.25 | 2.00 | 80.8% |
SU SugarHouse | 1.73 | 6.25 | 2.00 | 80.8% |
BE BetUK | 1.73 | 6.25 | 2.00 | 80.8% |
BB Bingoal BE | 1.73 | 6.25 | 2.00 | 80.8% |
CA Casumo | 1.73 | 6.25 | 2.00 | 80.8% |
DD Desert Diamond Sport | 1.73 | 6.25 | 2.00 | 80.8% |
FW Four Winds Sportsbook | 1.73 | 6.25 | 2.00 | 80.8% |
LE LeoVegas | 1.73 | 6.25 | 2.00 | 80.8% |
LE LeoVegas ES | 1.73 | 6.25 | 2.00 | 80.8% |
PA PAF | 1.73 | 6.25 | 2.00 | 80.8% |
PL PafBet LV | 1.73 | 6.25 | 2.00 | 80.8% |
PS PAF SE | 1.73 | 6.25 | 2.00 | 80.8% |
PE paf ES | 1.73 | 6.25 | 2.00 | 80.8% |
P+ Proline + | 1.73 | 6.25 | 2.00 | 80.8% |
RC Rushbet CO | 1.73 | 6.25 | 2.00 | 80.8% |
SB Scooore BE | 1.73 | 6.25 | 2.00 | 80.8% |
SS Svenska Spel | 1.73 | 6.25 | 2.00 | 80.8% |
TA TABtouch AU | 1.73 | 6.25 | 2.00 | 80.8% |
UN Unibet | 1.73 | 6.25 | 2.00 | 80.8% |
UB Unibet BE | 1.73 | 6.25 | 2.00 | 80.8% |
UA Unibet AU | 1.73 | 6.25 | 2.00 | 80.8% |
UD Unibet DK | 1.73 | 6.25 | 2.00 | 80.8% |
UI Unibet IE | 1.73 | 6.25 | 2.00 | 80.8% |
US Unibet SE | 1.73 | 6.25 | 2.00 | 80.8% |
VI Virginbet | 1.73 | 6.25 | 2.00 | 80.8% |
LI LiveScoreBet | 1.73 | 6.25 | 2.00 | 80.8% |
8I 888Sport IT | 1.58 | 6.25 | 1.86 | 75.2% |
All markets
151 betting markets available.Winner
Handicap
Totals
Player
Goals
Score
Specials
Frequently asked questions
What are the best Stabaek IF vs Stroemsgodset IF Corners - 1X2 odds?
The best prices are Stabaek IF 1.77 at ATG SE, Stroemsgodset IF 1.93 at ATG SE and Draw 6.25 at 888Sport IT, compared across 28 bookmakers available in Malta (as of 03 Nov 2026, 04:54 UTC).
Which bookmaker has the best Stabaek IF odds for this match?
ATG SE offers the top price of 1.77 on Stabaek IF — an implied 45% chance.
How much does shopping for the best Stabaek IF vs Stroemsgodset IF price save?
On Stabaek IF, the best price (1.77) pays 9.3% more than the shortest (1.62) across the 28 compared books.
Which bookmaker offers the highest payout on Stabaek IF vs Stroemsgodset IF?
ATG SE returns the highest payout at 80.4%, ahead of Bally Bet (80.4%).
When does Stabaek IF vs Stroemsgodset IF kick off?
12:00 UTC, in the 1st Division.