Soccer › Norway › 1st Division
Stabaek IF vs Stroemsgodset IF
Sun 08 Nov, 12:00 UTC · Pre-Game
BettingView Market Monitor
03 Nov 2026, 21:25 UTC
As of 03 Nov 2026, 21:25 UTC, BettingView compares 19 bookmakers available in Luxembourg for the Team 1 Odd Even on Stabaek IF vs Stroemsgodset IF (1st Division, kickoff 12:00 UTC). Even is favourite at a best 1.90 (BC.Game, 50%) — but the market is drifting toward Odd, shortened at 8 of 19 books. On Even, the best price (1.90) pays 5.6% more than the shortest (1.80). Highest payout: BC.Game, 95.0%. Even drifted 1.82→1.83 (+0.5%) over 14h (range 1.82–1.83).
Odd 1.91 (Betsson) · Even 1.90 (BC.Game)
03 Nov 2026, 04:54 UTC
As of 03 Nov 2026, 04:54 UTC, BettingView compares 10 bookmakers available in Luxembourg for the Team 1 Odd Even on Stabaek IF vs Stroemsgodset IF (1st Division, kickoff 12:00 UTC). Odd is favourite at a best 1.90 (BC.Game, 50%) and firming — 6 of 10 books shortened them while the Even drift. On Even, the best price (1.90) pays 5.6% more than the shortest (1.80). Highest payout: BC.Game, 95.0%.
Odd 1.90 (BC.Game) · Even 1.90 (BC.Game)
Team 1 Odd Even
65 bookmakers| Bookmaker | Odd | Even | Payout |
|---|---|---|---|
BC BC.Game | 1.90 | 1.90 | 95.0% |
BE BetOnRed | 1.90 | 1.90 | 95.0% |
BL Bluechip | 1.90 | 1.90 | 95.0% |
CO Coolzino | 1.90 | 1.90 | 95.0% |
CR CryptoLeo | 1.90 | 1.90 | 95.0% |
EB Esportiva Bet | 1.90 | 1.90 | 95.0% |
FO FortuneJack | 1.90 | 1.90 | 95.0% |
NI Ninecasino | 1.90 | 1.90 | 95.0% |
PB Pix Bet | 1.90 | 1.90 | 95.0% |
RO Rollbit | 1.90 | 1.90 | 95.0% |
BE Betfury | 1.90 | 1.90 | 95.0% |
BA BetWhale AG | 1.90 | 1.90 | 95.0% |
RA RajBet | 1.90 | 1.90 | 95.0% |
RA Razed | 1.90 | 1.90 | 95.0% |
BL Blaze | 1.90 | 1.90 | 95.0% |
BB Blaze BR | 1.90 | 1.90 | 95.0% |
TR TrustDice | 1.90 | 1.90 | 95.0% |
DU Duel | 1.90 | 1.90 | 95.0% |
RA Rainbet | 1.90 | 1.90 | 95.0% |
RO Roobet | 1.90 | 1.90 | 95.0% |
BE Betify | 1.90 | 1.90 | 95.0% |
BE Betplay | 1.90 | 1.90 | 95.0% |
BE Betsson | 1.91 | 1.86 | 94.2% |
BB betFIRST BE | 1.91 | 1.86 | 94.2% |
BE Betsafe | 1.91 | 1.86 | 94.2% |
IN Inkabet | 1.91 | 1.86 | 94.2% |
NO NordicBet | 1.91 | 1.86 | 94.2% |
GP Golden Palace Sports BE | 1.89 | 1.85 | 93.5% |
LO Lottoland | 1.89 | 1.85 | 93.5% |
MR MrBit RO | 1.89 | 1.85 | 93.5% |
AB All British Casino | 1.89 | 1.85 | 93.5% |
LI LibraBet | 1.89 | 1.85 | 93.5% |
MC MerkurXtip CZ | 1.89 | 1.85 | 93.5% |
PO Powbet | 1.89 | 1.85 | 93.5% |
QU QuickWin | 1.89 | 1.85 | 93.5% |
RA Rabona | 1.89 | 1.85 | 93.5% |
1X 1xBet | 1.85 | 1.83 | 92.0% |
22 22Bet | 1.85 | 1.83 | 92.0% |
1X 1xBit | 1.85 | 1.83 | 92.0% |
BE BetWinner | 1.85 | 1.83 | 92.0% |
FA FairPari | 1.85 | 1.83 | 92.0% |
ME MegaPari | 1.85 | 1.83 | 92.0% |
ME MelBet | 1.85 | 1.83 | 92.0% |
TI TipTorro | 1.86 | 1.81 | 91.7% |
SB Starcasino BE | 1.83 | 1.83 | 91.7% |
7L 7Bet LT | 1.83 | 1.83 | 91.7% |
AL AlphaWin | 1.83 | 1.83 | 91.7% |
SP Sportaza | 1.83 | 1.83 | 91.7% |
SP Sportuna | 1.83 | 1.83 | 91.7% |
WA Wazamba | 1.83 | 1.83 | 91.7% |
AT Apuesta Total | 1.83 | 1.83 | 91.7% |
BD Betinia DK | 1.83 | 1.83 | 91.7% |
CD CampoBet DK | 1.83 | 1.83 | 91.7% |
EB Estrela Bet | 1.83 | 1.83 | 91.7% |
EB EstrelaBet BR | 1.83 | 1.83 | 91.7% |
FE FEZbet | 1.83 | 1.83 | 91.7% |
GR GreatWin | 1.83 | 1.83 | 91.7% |
WM Winpot MX | 1.83 | 1.83 | 91.7% |
CA CASHPOINT | 1.85 | 1.81 | 91.5% |
BB Betcenter BE | 1.85 | 1.81 | 91.5% |
MB Merkur Bets | 1.85 | 1.81 | 91.5% |
DR Draftkings | 1.83 | 1.80 | 90.8% |
PI PokerStars IT | 1.82 | 1.78 | 90.0% |
SI Sisal IT | 1.82 | 1.78 | 90.0% |
SI Snai IT | 1.82 | 1.78 | 90.0% |
All markets
151 betting markets available.Winner
Handicap
Totals
Player
Goals
Score
Specials
Frequently asked questions
What are the best Stabaek IF vs Stroemsgodset IF Team 1 Odd Even odds?
The best prices are Even 1.90 at BC.Game and Odd 1.91 at Betsson, compared across 19 bookmakers available in Luxembourg (as of 03 Nov 2026, 21:25 UTC).
Which bookmaker has the best Even odds for this match?
BC.Game offers the top price of 1.90 on Even — an implied 50% chance.
How much does shopping for the best Stabaek IF vs Stroemsgodset IF price save?
On Even, the best price (1.90) pays 5.6% more than the shortest (1.80) across the 19 compared books.
Which bookmaker offers the highest payout on Stabaek IF vs Stroemsgodset IF?
BC.Game returns the highest payout at 95.0%, ahead of Betfury (95.0%).
When does Stabaek IF vs Stroemsgodset IF kick off?
12:00 UTC, in the 1st Division.