Soccer › Norway › 1st Division
Stabaek IF vs Stroemsgodset IF
Sun 08 Nov, 12:00 UTC · Pre-Game
BettingView Market Monitor
03 Nov 2026, 12:36 UTC
As of 03 Nov 2026, 12:36 UTC, BettingView compares 80 bookmakers available in Luxembourg for the Full Time Result on Stabaek IF vs Stroemsgodset IF (1st Division, kickoff 12:00 UTC). Stabaek IF are favourite at a best 2.20 (Bet3000, 45%) and firming — 68 of 80 books shortened them while the draw and Stroemsgodset IF drift. On Draw, the best price (4.35) pays 24.3% more than the shortest (3.50). Highest payout: Pinnacle Sports, 94.3%. Stabaek IF shortened 2.66→2.00 (-24.8%) over 16h (range 2.00–2.66).
Stabaek IF 2.20 (Bet3000) · Draw 4.35 (AdmiralBet RS) · Stroemsgodset IF 3.16 (Pinnacle Sports)
03 Nov 2026, 04:54 UTC
As of 03 Nov 2026, 04:54 UTC, BettingView compares 69 bookmakers available in Luxembourg for the Full Time Result on Stabaek IF vs Stroemsgodset IF (1st Division, kickoff 12:00 UTC). Stabaek IF are favourite at a best 2.30 (Desert Diamond Sport, 42%) and firming — 67 of 69 books shortened them while the Stroemsgodset IF drift. On Draw, the best price (4.05) pays 20.9% more than the shortest (3.35). Highest payout: Pinnacle Sports, 94.4%. Stabaek IF shortened 2.66→2.15 (-19.2%) over 10h (range 2.15–2.66).
Stabaek IF 2.30 (Desert Diamond Sport) · Draw 4.05 (Pinnacle Sports) · Stroemsgodset IF 2.88 (Pinnacle Sports)
02 Nov 2026, 19:52 UTC
As of 02 Nov 2026, 19:52 UTC, BettingView compares 53 bookmakers available in Luxembourg for the Full Time Result on Stabaek IF vs Stroemsgodset IF (1st Division, kickoff 12:00 UTC). Stroemsgodset IF are favourite at a best 2.48 (Pinnacle Sports, 39%) — but the market is drifting toward Stabaek IF, shortened at 20 of 53 books. On Stabaek IF, the best price (2.65) pays 17.8% more than the shortest (2.25). Highest payout: Pinnacle Sports, 94.5%. Stroemsgodset IF drifted 2.27→2.48 (+9.3%) over 1h (range 2.27–2.48).
Stabaek IF 2.65 (Betano) · Draw 3.98 (Pinnacle Sports) · Stroemsgodset IF 2.48 (Pinnacle Sports)
01 Nov 2026, 15:24 UTC
As of 01 Nov 2026, 15:24 UTC, BettingView compares 31 bookmakers available in Luxembourg for the Full Time Result on Stabaek IF vs Stroemsgodset IF (1st Division, kickoff 12:00 UTC). Stroemsgodset IF are favourite at a best 2.38 (ATG SE, 39%). On Draw, the best price (3.95) pays 8.2% more than the shortest (3.65). Highest payout: ATG SE, 93.2%.
Stabaek IF 2.50 (ATG SE) · Draw 3.95 (ATG SE) · Stroemsgodset IF 2.38 (ATG SE)
Full Time Result
156 bookmakers| Bookmaker | 1 | X | 2 | Payout |
|---|---|---|---|---|
PS Pinnacle Sports | 2.00 | 4.10 | 3.16 | 94.3% |
AB Asports Bet | 2.00 | 4.10 | 3.16 | 94.3% |
BE Bet487 | 2.00 | 4.10 | 3.16 | 94.3% |
BD Bolsa de Aposta Sportsbook | 2.00 | 4.10 | 3.16 | 94.3% |
OL OLE777 | 2.00 | 4.10 | 3.16 | 94.3% |
PI Pin88 | 2.00 | 4.10 | 3.16 | 94.3% |
PS Piwi247 Sportsbook | 2.00 | 4.10 | 3.16 | 94.3% |
PS PS3838 | 2.00 | 4.10 | 3.16 | 94.3% |
PS Pinnacle SE | 2.00 | 4.10 | 3.16 | 94.3% |
JS Jazz Sports | 1.93 | 4.15 | 3.23 | 93.5% |
AR AdmiralBet RS | 1.85 | 4.30 | 3.29 | 92.8% |
AB AdmiralBet BA | 1.85 | 4.30 | 3.29 | 92.8% |
AM AdmiralBet ME | 1.85 | 4.30 | 3.29 | 92.8% |
BK Betika KE | 1.93 | 4.10 | 3.15 | 92.6% |
DA Dafabet | 1.93 | 4.10 | 3.15 | 92.6% |
NE Nextbet | 1.93 | 4.10 | 3.15 | 92.6% |
1X 1xBet | 1.87 | 4.05 | 3.35 | 92.6% |
22 22Bet | 1.87 | 4.05 | 3.35 | 92.6% |
1X 1xBit | 1.87 | 4.05 | 3.35 | 92.6% |
BE BetWinner | 1.87 | 4.05 | 3.35 | 92.6% |
FA FairPari | 1.87 | 4.05 | 3.35 | 92.6% |
ME MegaPari | 1.87 | 4.05 | 3.35 | 92.6% |
ME MelBet | 1.87 | 4.05 | 3.35 | 92.6% |
DR Draftkings | 1.91 | 4.10 | 3.20 | 92.6% |
DD Desert Diamond Sport | 2.00 | 3.95 | 3.05 | 92.5% |
SS Svenska Spel | 2.00 | 3.95 | 3.05 | 92.5% |
NS Napoleon Sports BE | 1.95 | 4.00 | 3.10 | 92.1% |
SR Superbet RS | 1.95 | 4.00 | 3.10 | 92.1% |
SB Starcasino BE | 1.83 | 4.00 | 3.40 | 91.8% |
7L 7Bet LT | 1.83 | 4.00 | 3.40 | 91.8% |
AL AlphaWin | 1.83 | 4.00 | 3.40 | 91.8% |
SP Sportaza | 1.83 | 4.00 | 3.40 | 91.8% |
SP Sportuna | 1.83 | 4.00 | 3.40 | 91.8% |
WA Wazamba | 1.83 | 4.00 | 3.40 | 91.8% |
AT Apuesta Total | 1.83 | 4.00 | 3.40 | 91.8% |
FE FEZbet | 1.83 | 4.00 | 3.40 | 91.8% |
GR GreatWin | 1.83 | 4.00 | 3.40 | 91.8% |
WM Winpot MX | 1.83 | 4.00 | 3.40 | 91.8% |
SR SoccerBet RS | 1.87 | 4.20 | 3.15 | 91.7% |
PA PointsBet AU | 1.87 | 4.25 | 3.10 | 91.5% |
SP Superbet PL | 1.92 | 4.00 | 3.10 | 91.5% |
SR Superbet RO | 1.92 | 4.00 | 3.10 | 91.5% |
SU Superbet | 1.92 | 4.00 | 3.10 | 91.5% |
BC BC.Game | 1.86 | 4.00 | 3.25 | 91.3% |
BE BetOnRed | 1.86 | 4.00 | 3.25 | 91.3% |
BL Bluechip | 1.86 | 4.00 | 3.25 | 91.3% |
CO Coolzino | 1.86 | 4.00 | 3.25 | 91.3% |
CR CryptoLeo | 1.86 | 4.00 | 3.25 | 91.3% |
EB Esportiva Bet | 1.86 | 4.00 | 3.25 | 91.3% |
FO FortuneJack | 1.86 | 4.00 | 3.25 | 91.3% |
NI Ninecasino | 1.86 | 4.00 | 3.25 | 91.3% |
PB Pix Bet | 1.86 | 4.00 | 3.25 | 91.3% |
RO Rollbit | 1.86 | 4.00 | 3.25 | 91.3% |
BE Betfury | 1.86 | 4.00 | 3.25 | 91.3% |
BA BetWhale AG | 1.86 | 4.00 | 3.25 | 91.3% |
RA RajBet | 1.86 | 4.00 | 3.25 | 91.3% |
RA Razed | 1.86 | 4.00 | 3.25 | 91.3% |
BL Blaze | 1.86 | 4.00 | 3.25 | 91.3% |
BB Blaze BR | 1.86 | 4.00 | 3.25 | 91.3% |
TR TrustDice | 1.86 | 4.00 | 3.25 | 91.3% |
DU Duel | 1.86 | 4.00 | 3.25 | 91.3% |
RA Rainbet | 1.86 | 4.00 | 3.25 | 91.3% |
RO Roobet | 1.86 | 4.00 | 3.25 | 91.3% |
BE Betify | 1.86 | 4.00 | 3.25 | 91.3% |
BE Betplay | 1.86 | 4.00 | 3.25 | 91.3% |
CS Caesars Sportsbook | 1.87 | 4.00 | 3.20 | 91.1% |
WN WilliamHill NJ | 1.87 | 4.00 | 3.20 | 91.1% |
GI Goldbet IT | 1.78 | 4.10 | 3.40 | 90.9% |
BI BetFlag IT | 1.78 | 4.10 | 3.40 | 90.9% |
LI Lottomatica IT | 1.78 | 4.10 | 3.40 | 90.9% |
PI Planetwin365 IT | 1.78 | 4.10 | 3.40 | 90.9% |
CA CASHPOINT | 1.90 | 4.00 | 3.09 | 90.9% |
BB Betcenter BE | 1.90 | 4.00 | 3.09 | 90.9% |
MB Merkur Bets | 1.90 | 4.00 | 3.09 | 90.9% |
BC Betano CZ | 1.75 | 4.10 | 3.50 | 90.8% |
QI Quigioco IT | 1.91 | 4.00 | 3.05 | 90.8% |
TI TipTorro | 1.90 | 4.00 | 3.05 | 90.6% |
VA Vave | 1.90 | 4.00 | 3.05 | 90.6% |
20 20Bet | 1.90 | 4.00 | 3.05 | 90.6% |
IV IviBet | 1.90 | 4.00 | 3.05 | 90.6% |
TO TonyBet | 1.90 | 4.00 | 3.05 | 90.6% |
TL TonyBet LV | 1.90 | 4.00 | 3.05 | 90.6% |
CL Cloudbet | 1.82 | 4.00 | 3.25 | 90.3% |
BD Betinia DK | 1.82 | 4.00 | 3.25 | 90.3% |
CD CampoBet DK | 1.82 | 4.00 | 3.25 | 90.3% |
AI AdmiralBet IT | 1.88 | 4.00 | 3.05 | 90.1% |
BB Betano BG | 1.75 | 4.00 | 3.45 | 90.0% |
BD Betano DE | 1.75 | 4.00 | 3.45 | 90.0% |
BE Bet3000 | 1.95 | 3.90 | 2.90 | 89.8% |
WE Wettarena | 1.95 | 3.90 | 2.90 | 89.8% |
AS ATG SE | 1.95 | 3.80 | 2.95 | 89.7% |
BB Bally Bet | 1.95 | 3.80 | 2.95 | 89.7% |
BN Betcity NL | 1.95 | 3.80 | 2.95 | 89.7% |
BU BetMGM UK | 1.95 | 3.80 | 2.95 | 89.7% |
BE BetParx | 1.95 | 3.80 | 2.95 | 89.7% |
BE BetPlay | 1.95 | 3.80 | 2.95 | 89.7% |
BB Bingoal BE | 1.95 | 3.80 | 2.95 | 89.7% |
CA Casumo | 1.95 | 3.80 | 2.95 | 89.7% |
FW Four Winds Sportsbook | 1.95 | 3.80 | 2.95 | 89.7% |
JN Jacks NL | 1.95 | 3.80 | 2.95 | 89.7% |
KT KTO | 1.95 | 3.80 | 2.95 | 89.7% |
KB KTO BR | 1.95 | 3.80 | 2.95 | 89.7% |
PA PAF | 1.95 | 3.80 | 2.95 | 89.7% |
PL PafBet LV | 1.95 | 3.80 | 2.95 | 89.7% |
PS PAF SE | 1.95 | 3.80 | 2.95 | 89.7% |
PE paf ES | 1.95 | 3.80 | 2.95 | 89.7% |
P+ Proline + | 1.95 | 3.80 | 2.95 | 89.7% |
SB Scooore BE | 1.95 | 3.80 | 2.95 | 89.7% |
TA TABtouch AU | 1.95 | 3.80 | 2.95 | 89.7% |
UN Unibet | 1.95 | 3.80 | 2.95 | 89.7% |
UB Unibet BE | 1.95 | 3.80 | 2.95 | 89.7% |
UA Unibet AU | 1.95 | 3.80 | 2.95 | 89.7% |
UD Unibet DK | 1.95 | 3.80 | 2.95 | 89.7% |
UI Unibet IE | 1.95 | 3.80 | 2.95 | 89.7% |
UN Unibet NL | 1.95 | 3.80 | 2.95 | 89.7% |
US Unibet SE | 1.95 | 3.80 | 2.95 | 89.7% |
TD Tipico DE | 1.80 | 4.00 | 3.20 | 89.4% |
CE Codere ES | 1.85 | 4.00 | 3.05 | 89.4% |
MB Mozzart Bet | 1.95 | 3.90 | 2.85 | 89.3% |
19 198Bet | 1.87 | 3.80 | 3.10 | 89.2% |
SO Solabet | 1.87 | 3.80 | 3.10 | 89.2% |
BA BetOnline AG | 1.87 | 3.80 | 3.10 | 89.2% |
LA LowVig AG | 1.87 | 3.80 | 3.10 | 89.2% |
SA SportBetting AG | 1.87 | 3.80 | 3.10 | 89.2% |
TG Tiger Gaming | 1.87 | 3.80 | 3.10 | 89.2% |
EB Estrela Bet | 1.82 | 3.80 | 3.25 | 89.2% |
EB EstrelaBet BR | 1.82 | 3.80 | 3.25 | 89.2% |
GP Golden Palace Sports BE | 1.82 | 3.80 | 3.25 | 89.2% |
LO Lottoland | 1.82 | 3.80 | 3.25 | 89.2% |
MR MrBit RO | 1.82 | 3.80 | 3.25 | 89.2% |
AB All British Casino | 1.82 | 3.80 | 3.25 | 89.2% |
LI LibraBet | 1.82 | 3.80 | 3.25 | 89.2% |
MC MerkurXtip CZ | 1.82 | 3.80 | 3.25 | 89.2% |
PO Powbet | 1.82 | 3.80 | 3.25 | 89.2% |
QU QuickWin | 1.82 | 3.80 | 3.25 | 89.2% |
RA Rabona | 1.82 | 3.80 | 3.25 | 89.2% |
DU Duelbits | 1.87 | 3.95 | 3.00 | 89.2% |
SB SBOBET | 1.91 | 3.90 | 2.92 | 89.1% |
NE NetBet | 1.80 | 3.86 | 3.17 | 88.5% |
8I 888Sport IT | 1.92 | 3.75 | 2.90 | 88.3% |
BE BetRivers | 1.92 | 3.75 | 2.90 | 88.3% |
SU SugarHouse | 1.92 | 3.75 | 2.90 | 88.3% |
LE LeoVegas | 1.92 | 3.75 | 2.90 | 88.3% |
LI LeoVegas IT | 1.91 | 3.75 | 2.88 | 87.9% |
BE BetUK | 1.89 | 3.70 | 2.85 | 86.9% |
RC Rushbet CO | 1.89 | 3.70 | 2.85 | 86.9% |
VI Virginbet | 1.89 | 3.70 | 2.85 | 86.9% |
LI LiveScoreBet | 1.89 | 3.70 | 2.85 | 86.9% |
LE LeoVegas ES | 1.86 | 3.65 | 2.80 | 85.6% |
BP Betano PT | 1.65 | 3.75 | 3.25 | 84.7% |
BE Betsson | — | 3.85 | 3.05 | — |
BB betFIRST BE | — | 3.85 | 3.05 | — |
BE Betsafe | — | 3.85 | 3.05 | — |
IN Inkabet | — | 3.85 | 3.05 | — |
NO NordicBet | — | 3.85 | 3.05 | — |
PO Polymarket | — | — | — | — |
All markets
151 betting markets available.Winner
Handicap
Totals
Player
Goals
Score
Specials
Frequently asked questions
What are the best Stabaek IF vs Stroemsgodset IF Full Time Result odds?
The best prices are Stabaek IF 2.20 at Bet3000, Stroemsgodset IF 3.16 at Pinnacle Sports and Draw 4.35 at AdmiralBet RS, compared across 80 bookmakers available in Luxembourg (as of 03 Nov 2026, 12:36 UTC).
Which bookmaker has the best Stabaek IF odds for this match?
Bet3000 offers the top price of 2.20 on Stabaek IF — an implied 45% chance.
How much does shopping for the best Stabaek IF vs Stroemsgodset IF price save?
On Draw, the best price (4.35) pays 24.3% more than the shortest (3.50) across the 80 compared books.
Which bookmaker offers the highest payout on Stabaek IF vs Stroemsgodset IF?
Pinnacle Sports returns the highest payout at 94.3%, ahead of Jazz Sports (93.4%).
When does Stabaek IF vs Stroemsgodset IF kick off?
12:00 UTC, in the 1st Division.