Soccer › Netherlands › Eredivisie
SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven
Sun 08 Nov, 15:45 UTC · Pre-Game
BettingView Market Monitor
03 Nov 2026, 12:41 UTC
As of 03 Nov 2026, 12:41 UTC, BettingView compares 5 bookmakers available in Netherlands for the Team 1 Win To Nil on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). No is favourite at a best 1.02 (Vave, 94%) — but the market is drifting toward Yes, shortened at 5 of 5 books. On Yes, the best price (16.00) pays 45.5% more than the shortest (11.00). Highest payout: Vave, 93.3%. Yes shortened 21.00→16.00 (-23.8%) over 64h (range 16.00–21.00).
Yes 16.00 (Betcity NL) · No 1.02 (Vave)
03 Nov 2026, 05:40 UTC
As of 03 Nov 2026, 05:40 UTC, BettingView compares 5 bookmakers available in Netherlands for the Team 1 Win To Nil on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). No is favourite at a best 1.02 (Vave, 94%) — but the market is drifting toward Yes, shortened at 5 of 5 books. On Yes, the best price (16.00) pays 45.5% more than the shortest (11.00). Highest payout: Vave, 93.3%. Yes shortened 21.00→16.00 (-23.8%) over 64h (range 16.00–21.00).
Yes 16.00 (Betcity NL) · No 1.02 (Vave)
02 Nov 2026, 16:48 UTC
As of 02 Nov 2026, 16:48 UTC, BettingView compares 5 bookmakers available in Netherlands for the Team 1 Win To Nil on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). No is favourite at a best 1.02 (Vave, 94%) — but the market is drifting toward Yes, shortened at 5 of 5 books. On Yes, the best price (16.00) pays 45.5% more than the shortest (11.00). Highest payout: Vave, 93.3%. Yes shortened 21.00→16.00 (-23.8%) over 64h (range 16.00–21.00).
Yes 16.00 (Betcity NL) · No 1.02 (Vave)
31 Oct 2026, 05:36 UTC
As of 31 Oct 2026, 05:36 UTC, BettingView compares 5 bookmakers available in Netherlands for the Team 1 Win To Nil on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). No is favourite at a best 1.01 (Vave, 95%) — but the market is drifting toward Yes, shortened at 4 of 5 books. On Yes, the best price (18.00) pays 50.0% more than the shortest (12.00). Highest payout: Vave, 93.2%. Yes shortened 21.00→18.00 (-14.3%) over 16h (range 18.00–21.00).
Yes 18.00 (Betcity NL) · No 1.01 (Vave)
30 Oct 2026, 23:43 UTC
As of 30 Oct 2026, 23:43 UTC, BettingView compares 5 bookmakers available in Netherlands for the Team 1 Win To Nil on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). No is favourite at a best 1.01 (Vave, 95%) — but the market is drifting toward Yes, shortened at 4 of 5 books. On Yes, the best price (18.00) pays 50.0% more than the shortest (12.00). Highest payout: Vave, 93.2%. Yes shortened 21.00→18.00 (-14.3%) over 16h (range 18.00–21.00).
Yes 18.00 (Betcity NL) · No 1.01 (Vave)
30 Oct 2026, 19:09 UTC
As of 30 Oct 2026, 19:09 UTC, BettingView compares 5 bookmakers available in Netherlands for the Team 1 Win To Nil on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). No is favourite at a best 1.01 (Vave, 95%) — but the market is drifting toward Yes, shortened at 4 of 5 books. On Yes, the best price (18.00) pays 50.0% more than the shortest (12.00). Highest payout: Vave, 93.2%. Yes shortened 21.00→18.00 (-14.3%) over 16h (range 18.00–21.00).
Yes 18.00 (Betcity NL) · No 1.01 (Vave)
30 Oct 2026, 14:31 UTC
As of 30 Oct 2026, 14:31 UTC, BettingView compares 5 bookmakers available in Netherlands for the Team 1 Win To Nil on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). No is favourite at a best 1.01 (Vave, 95%) — but the market is drifting toward Yes, shortened at 4 of 5 books. On Yes, the best price (18.00) pays 50.0% more than the shortest (12.00). Highest payout: Vave, 93.2%. Yes shortened 21.00→18.00 (-14.3%) over 16h (range 18.00–21.00).
Yes 18.00 (Betcity NL) · No 1.01 (Vave)
30 Oct 2026, 10:48 UTC
As of 30 Oct 2026, 10:48 UTC, BettingView compares 5 bookmakers available in Netherlands for the Team 1 Win To Nil on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). No is favourite at a best 1.01 (Vave, 95%) — but the market is drifting toward Yes, shortened at 4 of 5 books. On Yes, the best price (18.00) pays 50.0% more than the shortest (12.00). Highest payout: Vave, 93.2%. Yes shortened 21.00→18.00 (-14.3%) over 16h (range 18.00–21.00).
Yes 18.00 (Betcity NL) · No 1.01 (Vave)
Team 1 Win To Nil
5 bookmakers| Bookmaker | Yes | No | Payout |
|---|---|---|---|
TO TonyBet | 11.00 | 1.02 | 93.3% |
BN Betcity NL | 16.00 | — | — |
JN Jacks NL | 16.00 | — | — |
LE LeoVegas | 16.00 | — | — |
UN Unibet NL | 16.00 | — | — |
All markets
151 betting markets available.Winner
Handicap
Totals
Player
Goals
Score
Specials
Frequently asked questions
What are the best SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven Team 1 Win To Nil odds?
The best prices are No 1.02 at Vave and Yes 16.00 at Betcity NL, compared across 5 bookmakers available in Netherlands (as of 03 Nov 2026, 12:41 UTC).
Which bookmaker has the best No odds for this match?
Vave offers the top price of 1.02 on No — an implied 94% chance.
How much does shopping for the best SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven price save?
On Yes, the best price (16.00) pays 45.5% more than the shortest (11.00) across the 5 compared books.
Which bookmaker offers the highest payout on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven?
Vave returns the highest payout at 93.3%.
When does SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven kick off?
15:45 UTC, in the Eredivisie.