Soccer › Netherlands › Eredivisie
SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven
Sun 08 Nov, 15:45 UTC · Pre-Game
BettingView Market Monitor
03 Nov 2026, 21:29 UTC
As of 03 Nov 2026, 21:29 UTC, BettingView compares 5 bookmakers available in Netherlands for the Asian Handicap · +1.5 on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). PSV Eindhoven is favourite at a best 1.92 (Vave, 50%) and firming — 4 of 5 books shortened them while the SC Cambuur drift. On PSV Eindhoven, the best price (1.92) pays 11.0% more than the shortest (1.73). Highest payout: Vave, 94.5%. PSV Eindhoven drifted 1.75→1.94 (+11%) over 20h (range 1.75–1.94).
SC Cambuur 1.95 (Betcity NL) · PSV Eindhoven 1.92 (Vave)
02 Nov 2026, 17:58 UTC
As of 02 Nov 2026, 17:58 UTC, BettingView compares 5 bookmakers available in Netherlands for the Asian Handicap · +1.5 on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). PSV Eindhoven is favourite at a best 1.92 (Vave, 50%) — but the market is drifting toward SC Cambuur, shortened at 5 of 5 books. On PSV Eindhoven, the best price (1.92) pays 9.7% more than the shortest (1.75). Highest payout: Vave, 94.5%. PSV Eindhoven drifted 1.75→1.94 (+11%) over 20h (range 1.75–1.94).
SC Cambuur 1.93 (Betcity NL) · PSV Eindhoven 1.92 (Vave)
02 Nov 2026, 17:37 UTC
As of 02 Nov 2026, 17:37 UTC, BettingView compares 5 bookmakers available in Netherlands for the Asian Handicap · +1.5 on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). PSV Eindhoven is favourite at a best 1.91 (Vave, 50%) — but the market is drifting toward SC Cambuur, shortened at 5 of 5 books. On PSV Eindhoven, the best price (1.91) pays 9.1% more than the shortest (1.75). Highest payout: Vave, 94.2%. PSV Eindhoven drifted 1.75→1.94 (+11%) over 20h (range 1.75–1.94).
SC Cambuur 1.93 (Betcity NL) · PSV Eindhoven 1.91 (Vave)
02 Nov 2026, 16:48 UTC
As of 02 Nov 2026, 16:48 UTC, BettingView compares 5 bookmakers available in Netherlands for the Asian Handicap · +1.5 on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). PSV Eindhoven is favourite at a best 1.91 (Vave, 50%) — but the market is drifting toward SC Cambuur, shortened at 5 of 5 books. On PSV Eindhoven, the best price (1.91) pays 9.1% more than the shortest (1.75). Highest payout: Vave, 94.2%. PSV Eindhoven drifted 1.75→1.94 (+11%) over 20h (range 1.75–1.94).
SC Cambuur 1.93 (Betcity NL) · PSV Eindhoven 1.91 (Vave)
01 Nov 2026, 23:45 UTC
As of 01 Nov 2026, 23:45 UTC, BettingView compares 5 bookmakers available in Netherlands for the Asian Handicap · +1.5 on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). PSV Eindhoven is favourite at a best 1.85 (Vave, 51%) — but the market is drifting toward SC Cambuur, shortened at 4 of 5 books. On PSV Eindhoven, the best price (1.85) pays 5.7% more than the shortest (1.75). Highest payout: Vave, 94.2%. PSV Eindhoven drifted 1.75→1.94 (+11%) over 20h (range 1.75–1.94).
SC Cambuur 1.93 (Betcity NL) · PSV Eindhoven 1.85 (Vave)
31 Oct 2026, 23:11 UTC
As of 31 Oct 2026, 23:11 UTC, BettingView compares 5 bookmakers available in Netherlands for the Asian Handicap · +1.5 on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). PSV Eindhoven is favourite at a best 1.79 (Vave, 53%) — but the market is drifting toward SC Cambuur, shortened at 5 of 5 books. On PSV Eindhoven, the best price (1.79) pays 5.3% more than the shortest (1.70). Highest payout: Vave, 94.2%. PSV Eindhoven drifted 1.75→1.90 (+8.5%) over 1h (range 1.75–1.90).
SC Cambuur 2.00 (Betcity NL) · PSV Eindhoven 1.79 (Vave)
Asian Handicap · +1.5
5 bookmakers| Bookmaker | 1 | 2 | Payout |
|---|---|---|---|
TO TonyBet | 1.86 | 1.92 | 94.5% |
BN Betcity NL | 1.94 | 1.74 | 91.7% |
JN Jacks NL | 1.94 | 1.74 | 91.7% |
LE LeoVegas | 1.94 | 1.74 | 91.7% |
UN Unibet NL | 1.94 | 1.74 | 91.7% |
All markets
151 betting markets available.Winner
Handicap
Totals
Player
Goals
Score
Specials
Frequently asked questions
What are the best SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven Asian Handicap · +1.5 odds?
The best prices are PSV Eindhoven 1.92 at Vave and SC Cambuur 1.95 at Betcity NL, compared across 5 bookmakers available in Netherlands (as of 03 Nov 2026, 21:29 UTC).
Which bookmaker has the best PSV Eindhoven odds for this match?
Vave offers the top price of 1.92 on PSV Eindhoven — an implied 50% chance.
How much does shopping for the best SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven price save?
On PSV Eindhoven, the best price (1.92) pays 11.0% more than the shortest (1.73) across the 5 compared books.
Which bookmaker offers the highest payout on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven?
Vave returns the highest payout at 94.5%, ahead of Betcity NL (91.7%).
When does SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven kick off?
15:45 UTC, in the Eredivisie.