Soccer › Norway › 1st Division
Stabaek IF vs Stroemsgodset IF
Sun 08 Nov, 12:00 UTC · Pre-Game
BettingView Market Monitor
04 Nov 2026, 18:33 UTC
As of 04 Nov 2026, 18:33 UTC, BettingView compares 3 bookmakers available in Malta for the Correct Score Full Time · 2nd Half on Stabaek IF vs Stroemsgodset IF (1st Division, kickoff 12:00 UTC). 1:1 is favourite at a best 6.30 (1xBet, 12%) — but the market is drifting toward 1:0, shortened at 3 of 3 books. On 3:3, the best price (140.00) pays 40.0% more than the shortest (100.00). 1:1 drifted 5.80→6.30 (+8.6%) over 44h (range 5.80–6.30).
0:0 7.80 (1xBet) · 1:0 6.35 (1xBet) · 2:0 10.50 (1xBet) · 3:0 25.00 (1xBet) · 4:0 70.00 (1xBet) · 5:0 100.00 (1xBet) · 0:1 8.00 (1xBet) · 1:1 6.30 (1xBet) · 2:1 10.20 (1xBet) · 3:1 25.00 (1xBet) · 4:1 70.00 (1xBet) · 5:1 100.00 (1xBet) · 0:2 16.00 (1xBet) · 1:2 12.70 (1xBet) · 2:2 20.00 (1xBet) · 3:2 46.00 (1xBet) · 4:2 100.00 (1xBet) · 5:2 100.00 (1xBet) · 0:3 48.00 (1xBet) · 1:3 38.00 (1xBet) · 2:3 60.00 (SBOBET) · 3:3 140.00 (SBOBET) · 4:3 100.00 (1xBet) · 5:3 100.00 (1xBet) · 0:4 100.00 (1xBet) · 1:4 100.00 (1xBet) · 2:4 100.00 (1xBet) · 3:4 100.00 (1xBet) · 4:4 100.00 (1xBet) · 5:4 100.00 (1xBet) · 0:5 100.00 (1xBet) · 1:5 100.00 (1xBet) · 2:5 100.00 (1xBet) · 3:5 100.00 (1xBet) · 4:5 100.00 (1xBet) · 5:5 100.00 (1xBet)
04 Nov 2026, 15:15 UTC
As of 04 Nov 2026, 15:15 UTC, BettingView compares 8 bookmakers available in Malta for the Correct Score Full Time · 2nd Half on Stabaek IF vs Stroemsgodset IF (1st Division, kickoff 12:00 UTC). 1:1 is favourite at a best 5.80 (1xBet, 12%) — but the market is drifting toward 2:0, shortened at 2 of 8 books. On 5:0, the best price (126.00) pays 26.0% more than the shortest (100.00). 1:1 held 5.80→5.80 (+0%) over 42h (range 5.80–6.25).
0:0 7.80 (1xBet) · 1:0 6.50 (1xBet) · 2:0 10.00 (1xBet) · 3:0 23.00 (1xBet) · 4:0 66.00 (888Sport) · 5:0 126.00 (888Sport) · 0:1 7.00 (1xBet) · 1:1 5.80 (1xBet) · 2:1 10.00 (1xBet) · 3:1 23.00 (1xBet) · 4:1 61.00 (888Sport) · 5:1 100.00 (1xBet) · 0:2 12.00 (1xBet) · 1:2 11.00 (1xBet) · 2:2 17.00 (1xBet) · 3:2 36.00 (1xBet) · 4:2 100.00 (1xBet) · 5:2 100.00 (1xBet) · 0:3 29.00 (1xBet) · 1:3 26.00 (1xBet) · 2:3 41.00 (1xBet) · 3:3 100.00 (1xBet) · 4:3 100.00 (1xBet) · 5:3 100.00 (1xBet) · 0:4 81.00 (888Sport) · 1:4 71.00 (888Sport) · 2:4 100.00 (1xBet) · 3:4 100.00 (1xBet) · 4:4 100.00 (1xBet) · 5:4 100.00 (1xBet) · 0:5 100.00 (1xBet) · 1:5 100.00 (1xBet) · 2:5 100.00 (1xBet) · 3:5 100.00 (1xBet) · 4:5 100.00 (1xBet) · 5:5 100.00 (1xBet)
04 Nov 2026, 10:50 UTC
As of 04 Nov 2026, 10:50 UTC, BettingView compares 12 bookmakers available in Malta for the Correct Score Full Time · 2nd Half on Stabaek IF vs Stroemsgodset IF (1st Division, kickoff 12:00 UTC). 1:1 is favourite at a best 6.30 (Quigioco IT, 11%) — but the market is drifting toward 0:1, shortened at 5 of 12 books. On 0:5, the best price (151.00) pays 51.0% more than the shortest (100.00). 1:1 held 5.80→5.80 (+0%) over 37h (range 5.80–6.25).
0:0 7.80 (1xBet) · 1:0 6.60 (Quigioco IT) · 2:0 10.75 (Quigioco IT) · 3:0 23.00 (1xBet) · 4:0 66.00 (888Sport) · 5:0 126.00 (888Sport) · 0:1 7.50 (Quigioco IT) · 1:1 6.30 (Quigioco IT) · 2:1 10.50 (Quigioco IT) · 3:1 23.00 (1xBet) · 4:1 61.00 (888Sport) · 5:1 100.00 (1xBet) · 0:2 14.50 (Sisal IT) · 1:2 12.00 (Quigioco IT) · 2:2 20.00 (Vave) · 3:2 36.00 (1xBet) · 4:2 100.00 (1xBet) · 5:2 100.00 (1xBet) · 0:3 29.00 (1xBet) · 1:3 26.00 (1xBet) · 2:3 41.00 (1xBet) · 3:3 100.00 (1xBet) · 4:3 100.00 (1xBet) · 5:3 100.00 (1xBet) · 0:4 81.00 (888Sport) · 1:4 71.00 (888Sport) · 2:4 100.00 (1xBet) · 3:4 100.00 (1xBet) · 4:4 100.00 (1xBet) · 5:4 100.00 (1xBet) · 0:5 151.00 (888Sport) · 1:5 100.00 (1xBet) · 2:5 100.00 (1xBet) · 3:5 100.00 (1xBet) · 4:5 100.00 (1xBet) · 5:5 100.00 (1xBet)
04 Nov 2026, 09:30 UTC
As of 04 Nov 2026, 09:30 UTC, BettingView compares 11 bookmakers available in Malta for the Correct Score Full Time · 2nd Half on Stabaek IF vs Stroemsgodset IF (1st Division, kickoff 12:00 UTC). 1:1 is favourite at a best 6.00 (Duelbits, 12%) — but the market is drifting toward 0:1, shortened at 5 of 11 books. On 0:5, the best price (151.00) pays 51.0% more than the shortest (100.00). 1:1 held 5.80→5.80 (+0%) over 37h (range 5.80–6.25).
0:0 7.80 (1xBet) · 1:0 6.50 (1xBet) · 2:0 10.50 (Sisal IT) · 3:0 23.00 (1xBet) · 4:0 66.00 (888Sport) · 5:0 126.00 (888Sport) · 0:1 7.50 (Sisal IT) · 1:1 6.00 (Duelbits) · 2:1 10.00 (1xBet) · 3:1 23.00 (1xBet) · 4:1 61.00 (888Sport) · 5:1 100.00 (1xBet) · 0:2 14.50 (Sisal IT) · 1:2 12.00 (Vave) · 2:2 20.00 (Vave) · 3:2 36.00 (1xBet) · 4:2 100.00 (1xBet) · 5:2 100.00 (1xBet) · 0:3 29.00 (1xBet) · 1:3 26.00 (1xBet) · 2:3 41.00 (1xBet) · 3:3 100.00 (1xBet) · 4:3 100.00 (1xBet) · 5:3 100.00 (1xBet) · 0:4 81.00 (888Sport) · 1:4 71.00 (888Sport) · 2:4 100.00 (1xBet) · 3:4 100.00 (1xBet) · 4:4 100.00 (1xBet) · 5:4 100.00 (1xBet) · 0:5 151.00 (888Sport) · 1:5 100.00 (1xBet) · 2:5 100.00 (1xBet) · 3:5 100.00 (1xBet) · 4:5 100.00 (1xBet) · 5:5 100.00 (1xBet)
03 Nov 2026, 12:36 UTC
As of 03 Nov 2026, 12:36 UTC, BettingView compares 8 bookmakers available in Malta for the Correct Score Full Time · 2nd Half on Stabaek IF vs Stroemsgodset IF (1st Division, kickoff 12:00 UTC). 1:1 is favourite at a best 6.25 (1xBet, 12%) — but the market is drifting toward 1:0, shortened at 4 of 8 books. On 0:3, the best price (46.00) pays 58.6% more than the shortest (29.00). 1:1 drifted 5.80→6.25 (+7.8%) over 14h (range 5.80–6.25).
0:0 7.80 (1xBet) · 1:0 6.50 (888Sport) · 2:0 10.70 (1xBet) · 3:0 25.00 (1xBet) · 4:0 70.00 (1xBet) · 5:0 126.00 (888Sport) · 0:1 7.90 (1xBet) · 1:1 6.25 (1xBet) · 2:1 10.20 (1xBet) · 3:1 25.00 (1xBet) · 4:1 70.00 (1xBet) · 5:1 100.00 (1xBet) · 0:2 16.00 (1xBet) · 1:2 12.70 (1xBet) · 2:2 20.00 (Vave) · 3:2 46.00 (1xBet) · 4:2 100.00 (1xBet) · 5:2 100.00 (1xBet) · 0:3 46.00 (1xBet) · 1:3 38.00 (1xBet) · 2:3 55.00 (1xBet) · 3:3 100.00 (1xBet) · 4:3 100.00 (1xBet) · 5:3 100.00 (1xBet) · 0:4 100.00 (1xBet) · 1:4 100.00 (1xBet) · 2:4 100.00 (1xBet) · 3:4 100.00 (1xBet) · 4:4 100.00 (1xBet) · 5:4 100.00 (1xBet) · 0:5 100.00 (1xBet) · 1:5 100.00 (1xBet) · 2:5 100.00 (1xBet) · 3:5 100.00 (1xBet) · 4:5 100.00 (1xBet) · 5:5 100.00 (1xBet)
03 Nov 2026, 04:54 UTC
As of 03 Nov 2026, 04:54 UTC, BettingView compares 8 bookmakers available in Malta for the Correct Score Full Time · 2nd Half on Stabaek IF vs Stroemsgodset IF (1st Division, kickoff 12:00 UTC). 1:1 is favourite at a best 6.00 (Duelbits, 12%) — but the market is drifting toward 1:0, shortened at 2 of 8 books. On 0:5, the best price (151.00) pays 51.0% more than the shortest (100.00).
0:0 7.30 (1xBet) · 1:0 6.50 (1xBet) · 2:0 10.50 (Duelbits) · 3:0 23.00 (1xBet) · 4:0 66.00 (888Sport) · 5:0 126.00 (888Sport) · 0:1 7.00 (1xBet) · 1:1 6.00 (Duelbits) · 2:1 10.25 (Duelbits) · 3:1 23.00 (1xBet) · 4:1 61.00 (888Sport) · 5:1 100.00 (1xBet) · 0:2 13.00 (Duelbits) · 1:2 11.25 (Duelbits) · 2:2 19.50 (Duelbits) · 3:2 36.00 (1xBet) · 4:2 100.00 (1xBet) · 5:2 100.00 (1xBet) · 0:3 29.00 (1xBet) · 1:3 26.00 (1xBet) · 2:3 41.00 (1xBet) · 3:3 100.00 (1xBet) · 4:3 100.00 (1xBet) · 5:3 100.00 (1xBet) · 0:4 81.00 (888Sport) · 1:4 71.00 (888Sport) · 2:4 100.00 (1xBet) · 3:4 100.00 (1xBet) · 4:4 100.00 (1xBet) · 5:4 100.00 (1xBet) · 0:5 151.00 (888Sport) · 1:5 100.00 (1xBet) · 2:5 100.00 (1xBet) · 3:5 100.00 (1xBet) · 4:5 100.00 (1xBet) · 5:5 100.00 (1xBet)
02 Nov 2026, 19:52 UTC
As of 02 Nov 2026, 19:52 UTC, BettingView has odds from 1 bookmaker available in Malta for the Correct Score Full Time · 2nd Half on Stabaek IF vs Stroemsgodset IF (1st Division, kickoff 12:00 UTC). Vave prices 1:1 6.00, 0:1 6.40, 1:0 6.60, 0:0 7.00, 2:1 11.00, 0:2 11.00, plus 3 more. 1:1 is the shortest price — an implied 16% chance. 0:2 drifted 10.00→11.00 (+10%) over 1h (range 10.00–11.00).
0:0 7.00 (Vave) · 1:0 6.60 (Vave) · 2:0 12.00 (Vave) · 0:1 6.40 (Vave) · 1:1 6.00 (Vave) · 2:1 11.00 (Vave) · 0:2 11.00 (Vave) · 1:2 11.00 (Vave) · 2:2 20.00 (Vave)
Correct Score Full Time · 2nd Half
8 bookmakers| Outcome | Best price |
|---|---|
| 0:0 | 7.80 |
| 1:0 | 6.35 |
| 2:0 | 10.50 |
| 3:0 | 25.00 |
| 4:0 | 70.00 |
| 5:0 | 100.00 |
| 6:0 | — |
| 7:0 | — |
| 0:1 | 8.00 |
| 1:1 | 6.30 |
| 2:1 | 10.20 |
| 3:1 | 25.00 |
| 4:1 | 70.00 |
| 5:1 | 100.00 |
| 6:1 | — |
| 7:1 | — |
| 0:2 | 16.00 |
| 1:2 | 12.70 |
| 2:2 | 20.00 |
| 3:2 | 46.00 |
| 4:2 | 100.00 |
| 5:2 | 100.00 |
| 6:2 | — |
| 7:2 | — |
| 0:3 | 48.00 |
| 1:3 | 38.00 |
| 2:3 | 60.00 |
| 3:3 | 140.00 |
| 4:3 | 100.00 |
| 5:3 | 100.00 |
| 6:3 | — |
| 7:3 | — |
| 0:4 | 100.00 |
| 1:4 | 100.00 |
| 2:4 | 100.00 |
| 3:4 | 100.00 |
| 4:4 | 100.00 |
| 5:4 | 100.00 |
| 6:4 | — |
| 7:4 | — |
| 0:5 | 100.00 |
| 1:5 | 100.00 |
| 2:5 | 100.00 |
| 3:5 | 100.00 |
| 4:5 | 100.00 |
| 5:5 | 100.00 |
| 6:5 | — |
| 7:5 | — |
| 0:6 | — |
| 1:6 | — |
| 2:6 | — |
| 3:6 | — |
| 4:6 | — |
| 5:6 | — |
| 6:6 | — |
| 7:6 | — |
| 0:7 | — |
| 1:7 | — |
| 2:7 | — |
| 3:7 | — |
| 4:7 | — |
| 5:7 | — |
| 6:7 | — |
| 7:7 | — |
All markets
151 betting markets available.Winner
Handicap
Totals
Player
Goals
Score
Specials
Frequently asked questions
What are the best Stabaek IF vs Stroemsgodset IF Correct Score Full Time · 2nd Half odds?
The best prices are 1:1 6.30 at 1xBet, 1:0 6.35 at 1xBet, 0:0 7.80 at 1xBet, 0:1 8.00 at 1xBet, 2:1 10.20 at 1xBet, 2:0 10.50 at 1xBet, plus 30 more, compared across 3 bookmakers available in Malta (as of 04 Nov 2026, 18:33 UTC).
Which bookmaker has the best 1:1 odds for this match?
1xBet offers the top price of 6.30 on 1:1 — an implied 12% chance.
How much does shopping for the best Stabaek IF vs Stroemsgodset IF price save?
On 3:3, the best price (140.00) pays 40.0% more than the shortest (100.00) across the 3 compared books.
When does Stabaek IF vs Stroemsgodset IF kick off?
12:00 UTC, in the 1st Division.