Soccer › Italy › Serie C, Group C
Altamura Societa' Sportiva SRL vs Cavese 1919
Mon 09 Nov, 19:30 UTC · Pre-Game
BettingView Market Monitor
07 Nov 2026, 14:50 UTC
As of 07 Nov 2026, 14:50 UTC, BettingView compares 19 bookmakers available in Luxembourg for the Winning Margin Full Time on Altamura Societa' Sportiva SRL vs Cavese 1919 (Serie C, Group C, kickoff 19:30 UTC). Draw (incl 0:0) is favourite at a best 3.10 (Quigioco IT, 16%) — but the market is drifting toward 1 By 1, shortened at 13 of 19 books. On 1 By 3+, the best price (18.00) pays 84.6% more than the shortest (9.75). 2 By 2 drifted 7.40→8.10 (+9.5%) over 91h (range 7.30–8.60).
No Goal 8.25 (Sisal IT) · Draw (incl 0:0) 3.10 (Quigioco IT) · Draw 4.40 (Sisal IT) · 1 By 1 4.30 (1xBet) · 1 By 2 8.60 (1xBet) · 1 By 3 19.00 (Sisal IT) · 2 By 1 4.50 (Eurobet IT) · 2 By 2 8.30 (Duelbits) · 2 By 3 20.00 (Eurobet IT) · 1 By 2+ 5.20 (Mozzart Bet) · 1 By 3+ 18.00 (7Bet LT) · 1 By 4+ 36.00 (Sisal IT) · 2 By 2+ 5.50 (Mozzart Bet) · 2 By 3+ 17.25 (AdmiralBet IT) · 2 By 4+ 35.00 (Eurobet IT)
05 Nov 2026, 05:50 UTC
As of 05 Nov 2026, 05:50 UTC, BettingView compares 17 bookmakers available in Luxembourg for the Winning Margin Full Time on Altamura Societa' Sportiva SRL vs Cavese 1919 (Serie C, Group C, kickoff 19:30 UTC). Draw (incl 0:0) is favourite at a best 3.10 (Sisal IT, 16%) — but the market is drifting toward 1 By 2, shortened at 9 of 17 books. On 2 By 3+, the best price (21.00) pays 100.0% more than the shortest (10.50). 2 By 2 drifted 7.40→8.30 (+12.2%) over 9h (range 7.40–8.30).
No Goal 8.50 (Sisal IT) · Draw (incl 0:0) 3.10 (Sisal IT) · Draw 4.25 (Sisal IT) · 1 By 1 4.20 (MaxBet RS) · 1 By 2 7.80 (1xBet) · 1 By 3 15.00 (Sisal IT) · 2 By 1 4.50 (NetBet IT) · 2 By 2 9.50 (NetBet IT) · 2 By 3 22.00 (Sisal IT) · 1 By 2+ 4.70 (Mozzart Bet) · 1 By 3+ 12.75 (Duelbits) · 1 By 4+ 27.00 (Sisal IT) · 2 By 2+ 5.70 (Mozzart Bet) · 2 By 3+ 21.00 (NetBet IT) · 2 By 4+ 40.00 (Sisal IT)
04 Nov 2026, 15:37 UTC
As of 04 Nov 2026, 15:37 UTC, BettingView compares 16 bookmakers available in Luxembourg for the Winning Margin Full Time on Altamura Societa' Sportiva SRL vs Cavese 1919 (Serie C, Group C, kickoff 19:30 UTC). Draw (incl 0:0) is favourite at a best 3.10 (Sisal IT, 16%) — but the market is drifting toward 1 By 2, shortened at 9 of 16 books. On 2 By 3+, the best price (21.00) pays 100.0% more than the shortest (10.50). 2 By 2 drifted 7.40→8.30 (+12.2%) over 9h (range 7.40–8.30).
No Goal 8.50 (Sisal IT) · Draw (incl 0:0) 3.10 (Sisal IT) · Draw 4.25 (Sisal IT) · 1 By 1 4.20 (Eurobet IT) · 1 By 2 7.80 (1xBet) · 1 By 3 15.50 (Eurobet IT) · 2 By 1 4.70 (Eurobet IT) · 2 By 2 9.50 (NetBet IT) · 2 By 3 22.00 (Sisal IT) · 1 By 2+ 4.70 (Mozzart Bet) · 1 By 3+ 12.75 (Duelbits) · 1 By 4+ 29.00 (Eurobet IT) · 2 By 2+ 5.70 (Mozzart Bet) · 2 By 3+ 21.00 (NetBet IT) · 2 By 4+ 40.00 (Eurobet IT)
04 Nov 2026, 12:57 UTC
As of 04 Nov 2026, 12:57 UTC, BettingView compares 16 bookmakers available in Luxembourg for the Winning Margin Full Time on Altamura Societa' Sportiva SRL vs Cavese 1919 (Serie C, Group C, kickoff 19:30 UTC). Draw (incl 0:0) is favourite at a best 3.10 (Sisal IT, 20%) — but the market is drifting toward 1 By 1, shortened at 9 of 16 books. On 1 By 4+, the best price (56.00) pays 107.4% more than the shortest (27.00). 2 By 2 drifted 7.40→8.30 (+12.2%) over 9h (range 7.40–8.30).
No Goal 8.50 (Sisal IT) · Draw (incl 0:0) 3.10 (Sisal IT) · Draw 4.25 (Sisal IT) · 1 By 1 4.20 (Eurobet IT) · 1 By 2 7.80 (1xBet) · 1 By 3 15.50 (Eurobet IT) · 2 By 1 4.70 (Eurobet IT) · 2 By 2 9.50 (NetBet IT) · 2 By 3 25.00 (Kaiyun Sports) · 1 By 3+ 12.75 (Duelbits) · 1 By 4+ 56.00 (Kaiyun Sports) · 2 By 3+ 21.00 (NetBet IT) · 2 By 4+ 71.00 (Kaiyun Sports)
04 Nov 2026, 11:16 UTC
As of 04 Nov 2026, 11:16 UTC, BettingView compares 14 bookmakers available in Luxembourg for the Winning Margin Full Time on Altamura Societa' Sportiva SRL vs Cavese 1919 (Serie C, Group C, kickoff 19:30 UTC). Draw (incl 0:0) is favourite at a best 3.10 (Sisal IT, 19%) — but the market is drifting toward 1 By 2, shortened at 9 of 14 books. On 2 By 3+, the best price (21.00) pays 100.0% more than the shortest (10.50). 2 By 2 drifted 7.40→8.30 (+12.2%) over 9h (range 7.40–8.30).
No Goal 8.50 (Sisal IT) · Draw (incl 0:0) 3.10 (Sisal IT) · Draw 4.25 (Sisal IT) · 1 By 1 4.20 (Eurobet IT) · 1 By 2 7.80 (1xBet) · 1 By 3 15.50 (Eurobet IT) · 2 By 1 4.70 (Eurobet IT) · 2 By 2 9.50 (NetBet IT) · 2 By 3 22.00 (Sisal IT) · 1 By 3+ 12.75 (Duelbits) · 1 By 4+ 29.00 (Eurobet IT) · 2 By 3+ 21.00 (NetBet IT) · 2 By 4+ 40.00 (Eurobet IT)
04 Nov 2026, 09:58 UTC
As of 04 Nov 2026, 09:58 UTC, BettingView compares 16 bookmakers available in Luxembourg for the Winning Margin Full Time on Altamura Societa' Sportiva SRL vs Cavese 1919 (Serie C, Group C, kickoff 19:30 UTC). Draw (incl 0:0) is favourite at a best 3.10 (Sisal IT, 20%) — but the market is drifting toward 1 By 2, shortened at 10 of 16 books. On 1 By 4+, the best price (57.00) pays 111.1% more than the shortest (27.00). 2 By 2 drifted 7.40→8.30 (+12.2%) over 9h (range 7.40–8.30).
No Goal 8.50 (Sisal IT) · Draw (incl 0:0) 3.10 (Sisal IT) · Draw 4.25 (Sisal IT) · 1 By 1 4.10 (1xBet) · 1 By 2 7.90 (Kaiyun Sports) · 1 By 3 15.00 (Sisal IT) · 2 By 1 4.50 (NetBet IT) · 2 By 2 9.50 (NetBet IT) · 2 By 3 22.00 (Sisal IT) · 1 By 3+ 12.75 (Duelbits) · 1 By 4+ 57.00 (Kaiyun Sports) · 2 By 3+ 21.00 (NetBet IT) · 2 By 4+ 70.00 (Kaiyun Sports)
04 Nov 2026, 01:58 UTC
As of 04 Nov 2026, 01:58 UTC, BettingView compares 10 bookmakers available in Luxembourg for the Winning Margin Full Time on Altamura Societa' Sportiva SRL vs Cavese 1919 (Serie C, Group C, kickoff 19:30 UTC). Draw (incl 0:0) is favourite at a best 3.15 (Betano BG, 19%) — but the market is drifting toward 1 By 2, shortened at 8 of 10 books. On 2 By 3+, the best price (21.00) pays 100.0% more than the shortest (10.50). 2 By 2 drifted 7.40→8.30 (+12.2%) over 9h (range 7.40–8.30).
No Goal 8.50 (Sisal IT) · Draw (incl 0:0) 3.15 (Betano BG) · Draw 4.25 (Sisal IT) · 1 By 1 4.20 (Eurobet IT) · 1 By 2 7.80 (1xBet) · 1 By 3 15.50 (Eurobet IT) · 2 By 1 4.70 (Eurobet IT) · 2 By 2 9.50 (NetBet IT) · 2 By 3 22.00 (Sisal IT) · 1 By 3+ 12.75 (Duelbits) · 1 By 4+ 29.00 (Eurobet IT) · 2 By 3+ 21.00 (NetBet IT) · 2 By 4+ 40.00 (Eurobet IT)
03 Nov 2026, 21:49 UTC
As of 03 Nov 2026, 21:49 UTC, BettingView compares 11 bookmakers available in Luxembourg for the Winning Margin Full Time on Altamura Societa' Sportiva SRL vs Cavese 1919 (Serie C, Group C, kickoff 19:30 UTC). Draw (incl 0:0) is favourite at a best 3.15 (Betano, 20%) — but the market is drifting toward 1 By 1, shortened at 9 of 11 books. On 1 By 4+, the best price (59.00) pays 118.5% more than the shortest (27.00). 2 By 2 drifted 7.40→8.30 (+12.2%) over 9h (range 7.40–8.30).
No Goal 9.60 (Kaiyun Sports) · Draw (incl 0:0) 3.15 (Betano) · Draw 4.60 (Kaiyun Sports) · 1 By 1 4.10 (1xBet) · 1 By 2 8.00 (Kaiyun Sports) · 1 By 3 21.00 (Kaiyun Sports) · 2 By 1 4.50 (Winamax DE) · 2 By 2 9.25 (Sisal IT) · 2 By 3 24.00 (Kaiyun Sports) · 1 By 3+ 12.75 (Duelbits) · 1 By 4+ 59.00 (Kaiyun Sports) · 2 By 3+ 19.50 (Duelbits) · 2 By 4+ 68.00 (Kaiyun Sports)
Winning Margin Full Time
47 bookmakers| Outcome | Best price |
|---|---|
| No Goal | 8.25 |
| Draw (incl 0:0) | 3.10 |
| Draw | 4.40 |
| 1 By 1 | 4.30 |
| 1 By 2 | 8.60 |
| 1 By 3 | 19.00 |
| 1 By 4 | — |
| 1 By 5 | — |
| 1 By 6 | — |
| 1 By 7 | — |
| 1 By 8 | — |
| 1 By 9 | — |
| 1 By 10 | — |
| 2 By 1 | 4.40 |
| 2 By 2 | 8.75 |
| 2 By 3 | 19.00 |
| 2 By 4 | — |
| 2 By 5 | — |
| 2 By 6 | — |
| 2 By 7 | — |
| 2 By 8 | — |
| 2 By 9 | — |
| 2 By 10 | — |
| 1 By 1+ | — |
| 1 By 2+ | 5.00 |
| 1 By 3+ | 17.00 |
| 1 By 4+ | 36.00 |
| 1 By 5+ | — |
| 1 By 6+ | — |
| 1 By 7+ | — |
| 1 By 8+ | — |
| 1 By 9+ | — |
| 1 By 10+ | — |
| 2 By 1+ | — |
| 2 By 2+ | 5.50 |
| 2 By 3+ | 19.00 |
| 2 By 4+ | 35.00 |
| 2 By 5+ | — |
| 2 By 6+ | — |
| 2 By 7+ | — |
| 2 By 8+ | — |
| 2 By 9+ | — |
| 2 By 10+ | — |
All markets
151 betting markets available.Winner
Handicap
Totals
Player
Goals
Score
Specials
Frequently asked questions
What are the best Altamura Societa' Sportiva SRL vs Cavese 1919 Winning Margin Full Time odds?
The best prices are Draw (incl 0:0) 3.10 at Quigioco IT, 1 By 1 4.30 at 1xBet, Draw 4.40 at Sisal IT, 2 By 1 4.50 at Eurobet IT, 1 By 2+ 5.20 at Mozzart Bet, 2 By 2+ 5.50 at Mozzart Bet, plus 9 more, compared across 19 bookmakers available in Luxembourg (as of 07 Nov 2026, 14:50 UTC).
Which bookmaker has the best Draw (incl 0:0) odds for this match?
Quigioco IT offers the top price of 3.10 on Draw (incl 0:0) — an implied 16% chance.
How much does shopping for the best Altamura Societa' Sportiva SRL vs Cavese 1919 price save?
On 1 By 3+, the best price (18.00) pays 84.6% more than the shortest (9.75) across the 19 compared books.
When does Altamura Societa' Sportiva SRL vs Cavese 1919 kick off?
19:30 UTC, in the Serie C, Group C.