Soccer › Italy › Serie C, Group C
Altamura Societa' Sportiva SRL vs Cavese 1919
Mon 09 Nov, 19:30 UTC · Pre-Game
BettingView Market Monitor
07 Nov 2026, 14:50 UTC
As of 07 Nov 2026, 14:50 UTC, BettingView compares 35 bookmakers available in Luxembourg for the Odd Even Full Time on Altamura Societa' Sportiva SRL vs Cavese 1919 (Serie C, Group C, kickoff 19:30 UTC). Even is favourite at a best 1.90 (Superbet RS, 51%) — but the market is drifting toward Odd, shortened at 11 of 35 books. On Odd, the best price (2.00) pays 21.2% more than the shortest (1.65). Highest payout: Dafabet, 95.2%. Even shortened 1.81→1.75 (-3.3%) over 73h (range 1.75–1.81).
Odd 2.00 (7Bet LT) · Even 1.90 (Superbet RS)
04 Nov 2026, 01:58 UTC
As of 04 Nov 2026, 01:58 UTC, BettingView compares 23 bookmakers available in Luxembourg for the Odd Even Full Time on Altamura Societa' Sportiva SRL vs Cavese 1919 (Serie C, Group C, kickoff 19:30 UTC). Even is favourite at a best 1.82 (Betano BG, 52%) and firming — 8 of 23 books shortened them while the Odd drift. On Odd, the best price (2.00) pays 21.2% more than the shortest (1.65). Highest payout: 7Bet LT, 94.7%. Even shortened 1.81→1.80 (-0.6%) over 2h (range 1.80–1.81).
Odd 2.00 (7Bet LT) · Even 1.82 (Betano BG)
03 Nov 2026, 21:49 UTC
As of 03 Nov 2026, 21:49 UTC, BettingView compares 23 bookmakers available in Luxembourg for the Odd Even Full Time on Altamura Societa' Sportiva SRL vs Cavese 1919 (Serie C, Group C, kickoff 19:30 UTC). Even is favourite at a best 1.92 (Kaiyun Sports, 51%) and firming — 9 of 23 books shortened them while the Odd drift. On Odd, the best price (2.00) pays 21.2% more than the shortest (1.65). Highest payout: Kaiyun Sports, 97.0%. Even shortened 1.81→1.80 (-0.6%) over 2h (range 1.80–1.81).
Odd 2.00 (7Bet LT) · Even 1.92 (Kaiyun Sports)
03 Nov 2026, 13:01 UTC
As of 03 Nov 2026, 13:01 UTC, BettingView compares 11 bookmakers available in Luxembourg for the Odd Even Full Time on Altamura Societa' Sportiva SRL vs Cavese 1919 (Serie C, Group C, kickoff 19:30 UTC). Even is favourite at a best 1.84 (Vave, 51%) and firming — 2 of 11 books shortened them while the Odd drift. On Odd, the best price (1.92) pays 16.4% more than the shortest (1.65). Highest payout: Winamax DE, 92.9%.
Odd 1.92 (Winamax DE) · Even 1.84 (Vave)
Odd Even Full Time
110 bookmakers| Bookmaker | Odd | Even | Payout |
|---|---|---|---|
SI SingBet | 1.98 | 1.91 | 97.2% |
FE Fair999 Exchange | 1.95 | 1.87 | 95.5% |
OE Orbit Exchange | 1.95 | 1.87 | 95.5% |
PE Piwi247 Exchange | 1.95 | 1.87 | 95.5% |
SE Sharp Exchange | 1.95 | 1.87 | 95.5% |
DA Dafabet | 1.96 | 1.86 | 95.4% |
NE Nextbet | 1.96 | 1.86 | 95.4% |
SB Starcasino BE | 1.94 | 1.86 | 94.9% |
7L 7Bet LT | 1.94 | 1.86 | 94.9% |
AL AlphaWin | 1.94 | 1.86 | 94.9% |
SP Sportaza | 1.94 | 1.86 | 94.9% |
SP Sportuna | 1.94 | 1.86 | 94.9% |
WA Wazamba | 1.94 | 1.86 | 94.9% |
AT Apuesta Total | 1.94 | 1.86 | 94.9% |
BD Betinia DK | 1.94 | 1.86 | 94.9% |
CD CampoBet DK | 1.94 | 1.86 | 94.9% |
FE FEZbet | 1.94 | 1.86 | 94.9% |
GR GreatWin | 1.94 | 1.86 | 94.9% |
LI LibraBet | 1.94 | 1.86 | 94.9% |
WM Winpot MX | 1.94 | 1.86 | 94.9% |
BC BC.Game | 1.94 | 1.81 | 93.6% |
BE BetOnRed | 1.94 | 1.81 | 93.6% |
BL Bluechip | 1.94 | 1.81 | 93.6% |
CO Coolzino | 1.94 | 1.81 | 93.6% |
CR CryptoLeo | 1.94 | 1.81 | 93.6% |
EB Esportiva Bet | 1.94 | 1.81 | 93.6% |
FO FortuneJack | 1.94 | 1.81 | 93.6% |
NI Ninecasino | 1.94 | 1.81 | 93.6% |
PB Pix Bet | 1.94 | 1.81 | 93.6% |
RO Rollbit | 1.94 | 1.81 | 93.6% |
BE Betfury | 1.94 | 1.81 | 93.6% |
BA BetWhale AG | 1.94 | 1.81 | 93.6% |
RA RajBet | 1.94 | 1.81 | 93.6% |
RA Razed | 1.94 | 1.81 | 93.6% |
BL Blaze | 1.94 | 1.81 | 93.6% |
BB Blaze BR | 1.94 | 1.81 | 93.6% |
TR TrustDice | 1.94 | 1.81 | 93.6% |
DU Duel | 1.94 | 1.81 | 93.6% |
RA Rainbet | 1.94 | 1.81 | 93.6% |
RO Roobet | 1.94 | 1.81 | 93.6% |
BE Betify | 1.94 | 1.81 | 93.6% |
BE Betplay | 1.94 | 1.81 | 93.6% |
BE Betsson | 1.92 | 1.82 | 93.4% |
BB betFIRST BE | 1.92 | 1.82 | 93.4% |
BE Betsafe | 1.92 | 1.82 | 93.4% |
IN Inkabet | 1.92 | 1.82 | 93.4% |
NO NordicBet | 1.92 | 1.82 | 93.4% |
MR MrBit RO | 1.94 | 1.80 | 93.4% |
AB All British Casino | 1.94 | 1.80 | 93.4% |
MC MerkurXtip CZ | 1.94 | 1.80 | 93.4% |
PO Powbet | 1.94 | 1.80 | 93.4% |
QU QuickWin | 1.94 | 1.80 | 93.4% |
RA Rabona | 1.94 | 1.80 | 93.4% |
GP Golden Palace Sports BE | 1.94 | 1.80 | 93.4% |
LO Lottoland | 1.94 | 1.80 | 93.4% |
BB Betano BG | 1.90 | 1.82 | 93.0% |
BC Betano CZ | 1.90 | 1.82 | 93.0% |
BD Betano DE | 1.90 | 1.82 | 93.0% |
WD Winamax DE | 1.90 | 1.82 | 93.0% |
WE Winamax ES | 1.90 | 1.82 | 93.0% |
TI TipTorro | 1.90 | 1.81 | 92.7% |
NS Napoleon Sports BE | 1.88 | 1.82 | 92.5% |
SR Superbet RS | 1.82 | 1.88 | 92.5% |
AI AdmiralBet IT | 1.90 | 1.80 | 92.4% |
EB Estrela Bet | 1.90 | 1.80 | 92.4% |
EB EstrelaBet BR | 1.90 | 1.80 | 92.4% |
MB Mozzart Bet | 1.90 | 1.80 | 92.4% |
AR AdmiralBet RS | 1.86 | 1.83 | 92.2% |
AB AdmiralBet BA | 1.86 | 1.83 | 92.2% |
AM AdmiralBet ME | 1.86 | 1.83 | 92.2% |
BW Bwin | 1.87 | 1.82 | 92.2% |
BD Bwin DE | 1.87 | 1.82 | 92.2% |
BD Bwin DK | 1.87 | 1.82 | 92.2% |
BE Bwin ES | 1.87 | 1.82 | 92.2% |
PS PartyPoker Sports | 1.87 | 1.82 | 92.2% |
SP SportingBet | 1.87 | 1.82 | 92.2% |
S( Sportingbet (DE) | 1.87 | 1.82 | 92.2% |
CO Coral | 1.85 | 1.83 | 92.0% |
LA Ladbrokes | 1.85 | 1.83 | 92.0% |
SP Superbet PL | 1.88 | 1.80 | 92.0% |
SR Superbet RO | 1.88 | 1.80 | 92.0% |
SU Superbet | 1.88 | 1.80 | 92.0% |
TD Tipico DE | 1.93 | 1.75 | 91.8% |
DU Duelbits | 1.88 | 1.79 | 91.7% |
ST Stake.com | 1.88 | 1.79 | 91.7% |
1X 1xBet | 1.90 | 1.75 | 91.1% |
22 22Bet | 1.90 | 1.75 | 91.1% |
1X 1xBit | 1.90 | 1.75 | 91.1% |
BE BetWinner | 1.90 | 1.75 | 91.1% |
FA FairPari | 1.90 | 1.75 | 91.1% |
ME MegaPari | 1.90 | 1.75 | 91.1% |
ME MelBet | 1.90 | 1.75 | 91.1% |
VA Vave | 1.79 | 1.85 | 91.0% |
20 20Bet | 1.79 | 1.85 | 91.0% |
IV IviBet | 1.79 | 1.85 | 91.0% |
TO TonyBet | 1.79 | 1.85 | 91.0% |
TL TonyBet LV | 1.79 | 1.85 | 91.0% |
NI NetBet IT | 1.87 | 1.77 | 90.9% |
QI Quigioco IT | 1.85 | 1.78 | 90.7% |
PI PokerStars IT | 1.88 | 1.75 | 90.6% |
SI Sisal IT | 1.88 | 1.75 | 90.6% |
SI Snai IT | 1.88 | 1.75 | 90.6% |
EI Eurobet IT | 1.85 | 1.77 | 90.5% |
GI Goldbet IT | 1.80 | 1.75 | 88.7% |
BI BetFlag IT | 1.80 | 1.75 | 88.7% |
LI Lottomatica IT | 1.80 | 1.75 | 88.7% |
PI Planetwin365 IT | 1.80 | 1.75 | 88.7% |
OD OddSet | 1.77 | 1.73 | 87.5% |
BP Betano PT | 1.65 | 1.62 | 81.7% |
BE BetFair Exchange | — | — | — |
All markets
151 betting markets available.Winner
Handicap
Totals
Player
Goals
Score
Specials
Frequently asked questions
What are the best Altamura Societa' Sportiva SRL vs Cavese 1919 Odd Even Full Time odds?
The best prices are Even 1.90 at Superbet RS and Odd 2.00 at 7Bet LT, compared across 35 bookmakers available in Luxembourg (as of 07 Nov 2026, 14:50 UTC).
Which bookmaker has the best Even odds for this match?
Superbet RS offers the top price of 1.90 on Even — an implied 51% chance.
How much does shopping for the best Altamura Societa' Sportiva SRL vs Cavese 1919 price save?
On Odd, the best price (2.00) pays 21.2% more than the shortest (1.65) across the 35 compared books.
Which bookmaker offers the highest payout on Altamura Societa' Sportiva SRL vs Cavese 1919?
Dafabet returns the highest payout at 95.2%, ahead of 7Bet LT (94.7%).
When does Altamura Societa' Sportiva SRL vs Cavese 1919 kick off?
19:30 UTC, in the Serie C, Group C.