Soccer › Italy › Serie C, Group C
Altamura Societa' Sportiva SRL vs Cavese 1919
Mon 09 Nov, 19:30 UTC · Pre-Game
BettingView Market Monitor
07 Nov 2026, 14:50 UTC
As of 07 Nov 2026, 14:50 UTC, BettingView compares 71 bookmakers available in Luxembourg for the Over Under Full Time · 2.25 on Altamura Societa' Sportiva SRL vs Cavese 1919 (Serie C, Group C, kickoff 19:30 UTC). Under is favourite at a best 1.69 (Mozzart Bet, 58%) and firming — 15 of 71 books shortened them while the Over drift. On Over, the best price (2.36) pays 18.0% more than the shortest (2.00). Highest payout: SharpBet, 94.2%. Over held 2.36→2.36 (+0%) over 32h (range 2.35–2.36).
Over 2.36 (Pinnacle Sports) · Under 1.69 (Mozzart Bet)
03 Nov 2026, 13:01 UTC
As of 03 Nov 2026, 13:01 UTC, BettingView compares 21 bookmakers available in Luxembourg for the Over Under Full Time · 2.25 on Altamura Societa' Sportiva SRL vs Cavese 1919 (Serie C, Group C, kickoff 19:30 UTC). Under is favourite at a best 1.67 (7Bet LT, 56%) — but the market is drifting toward Over, shortened at 2 of 21 books. On Over, the best price (2.14) pays 12.4% more than the shortest (1.90). Highest payout: 7Bet LT, 92.9%.
Over 2.14 (Duelbits) · Under 1.67 (7Bet LT)
Over Under Full Time · 2.25
34 bookmakers| Bookmaker | Over | Under | Payout |
|---|---|---|---|
FE Fair999 Exchange | 2.11 | 1.76 | 96.0% |
OE Orbit Exchange | 2.11 | 1.76 | 96.0% |
PE Piwi247 Exchange | 2.11 | 1.76 | 96.0% |
SE Sharp Exchange | 2.11 | 1.76 | 96.0% |
DA Dafabet | 1.97 | 1.81 | 94.3% |
NE Nextbet | 1.97 | 1.81 | 94.3% |
19 198Bet | 2.04 | 1.74 | 93.9% |
SO Solabet | 2.04 | 1.74 | 93.9% |
PS Pinnacle Sports | 2.07 | 1.71 | 93.8% |
AB Asports Bet | 2.07 | 1.71 | 93.8% |
BE Bet487 | 2.07 | 1.71 | 93.8% |
BD Bolsa de Aposta Sportsbook | 2.07 | 1.71 | 93.8% |
OL OLE777 | 2.07 | 1.71 | 93.8% |
PI Pin88 | 2.07 | 1.71 | 93.8% |
PS Piwi247 Sportsbook | 2.07 | 1.71 | 93.8% |
PS PS3838 | 2.07 | 1.71 | 93.8% |
PS Pinnacle SE | 2.07 | 1.71 | 93.8% |
BB Betano BG | 2.00 | 1.75 | 93.3% |
BC Betano CZ | 2.00 | 1.75 | 93.3% |
NS Napoleon Sports BE | 1.92 | 1.77 | 92.1% |
SR Superbet RO | 1.92 | 1.77 | 92.1% |
SU Superbet | 1.92 | 1.77 | 92.1% |
SR Superbet RS | 1.92 | 1.77 | 92.1% |
CL Cloudbet | 2.02 | 1.69 | 92.0% |
1X 1xBet | 1.98 | 1.71 | 91.8% |
22 22Bet | 1.98 | 1.71 | 91.8% |
1X 1xBit | 1.98 | 1.71 | 91.8% |
BE BetWinner | 1.98 | 1.71 | 91.8% |
FA FairPari | 1.98 | 1.71 | 91.8% |
ME MegaPari | 1.98 | 1.71 | 91.8% |
ME MelBet | 1.98 | 1.71 | 91.8% |
LO Lottoland | 1.80 | 1.85 | 91.2% |
BE BetFair Exchange | — | — | — |
SH SharpBet | 2.07 | — | — |
All markets
151 betting markets available.Winner
Handicap
Totals
Player
Goals
Score
Specials
Frequently asked questions
What are the best Altamura Societa' Sportiva SRL vs Cavese 1919 Over Under Full Time · 2.25 odds?
The best prices are Under 1.69 at Mozzart Bet and Over 2.36 at Pinnacle Sports, compared across 71 bookmakers available in Luxembourg (as of 07 Nov 2026, 14:50 UTC).
Which bookmaker has the best Under odds for this match?
Mozzart Bet offers the top price of 1.69 on Under — an implied 58% chance.
How much does shopping for the best Altamura Societa' Sportiva SRL vs Cavese 1919 price save?
On Over, the best price (2.36) pays 18.0% more than the shortest (2.00) across the 71 compared books.
Which bookmaker offers the highest payout on Altamura Societa' Sportiva SRL vs Cavese 1919?
SharpBet returns the highest payout at 94.2%, ahead of 198Bet (94.0%).
When does Altamura Societa' Sportiva SRL vs Cavese 1919 kick off?
19:30 UTC, in the Serie C, Group C.