Soccer › Netherlands › Eredivisie
SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven
Sun 08 Nov, 15:45 UTC · Pre-Game
BettingView Market Monitor
03 Nov 2026, 21:29 UTC
As of 03 Nov 2026, 21:29 UTC, BettingView compares 10 bookmakers available in Ireland for the Team 1 To Win Either Halves on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). No is favourite at a best 1.35 (Lottoland, 69%) — but the market is drifting toward Yes, shortened at 5 of 10 books. On Yes, the best price (3.05) pays 8.9% more than the shortest (2.80). Highest payout: 1xBet, 92.0%. No drifted 1.22→1.30 (+6.6%) over 120h (range 1.22–1.32).
Yes 3.05 (BetUK) · No 1.35 (Lottoland)
01 Nov 2026, 15:24 UTC
As of 01 Nov 2026, 15:24 UTC, BettingView compares 9 bookmakers available in Ireland for the Team 1 To Win Either Halves on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). No is favourite at a best 1.33 (NetBet, 71%) — but the market is drifting toward Yes, shortened at 6 of 9 books. On Yes, the best price (3.30) pays 10.0% more than the shortest (3.00). Highest payout: NetBet, 92.6%. No drifted 1.22→1.32 (+8.2%) over 64h (range 1.22–1.32).
Yes 3.30 (Paddy Power) · No 1.33 (NetBet)
30 Oct 2026, 10:48 UTC
As of 30 Oct 2026, 10:48 UTC, BettingView compares 8 bookmakers available in Ireland for the Team 1 To Win Either Halves on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). No is favourite at a best 1.28 (1xBet, 72%) — but the market is drifting toward Yes, shortened at 3 of 8 books. On Yes, the best price (3.30) pays 6.5% more than the shortest (3.10). Highest payout: 1xBet, 91.9%. No drifted 1.22→1.28 (+4.9%) over 16h (range 1.22–1.28).
Yes 3.30 (Paddy Power) · No 1.28 (1xBet)
29 Oct 2026, 17:13 UTC
As of 29 Oct 2026, 17:13 UTC, BettingView compares 8 bookmakers available in Ireland for the Team 1 To Win Either Halves on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). No is favourite at a best 1.28 (1xBet, 74%). On Yes, the best price (3.70) pays 19.4% more than the shortest (3.10). Highest payout: 1xBet, 91.9%.
Yes 3.70 (BetUK) · No 1.28 (1xBet)
Team 1 To Win Either Halves
10 bookmakers| Bookmaker | Yes | No | Payout |
|---|---|---|---|
1X 1xBet | 2.98 | 1.33 | 92.0% |
BE BetUK | 3.00 | 1.32 | 91.7% |
CA Casumo | 3.00 | 1.32 | 91.7% |
UI Unibet IE | 3.00 | 1.32 | 91.7% |
LO Lottoland | 2.80 | 1.35 | 91.1% |
88 888Sport | 3.00 | — | — |
CO Coral | 2.90 | — | — |
MR MrGreen | 3.00 | — | — |
PP Paddy Power | 3.00 | — | — |
PO PokerStars | 3.00 | — | — |
All markets
151 betting markets available.Winner
Handicap
Totals
Player
Goals
Score
Specials
Frequently asked questions
What are the best SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven Team 1 To Win Either Halves odds?
The best prices are No 1.35 at Lottoland and Yes 3.05 at BetUK, compared across 10 bookmakers available in Ireland (as of 03 Nov 2026, 21:29 UTC).
Which bookmaker has the best No odds for this match?
Lottoland offers the top price of 1.35 on No — an implied 69% chance.
How much does shopping for the best SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven price save?
On Yes, the best price (3.05) pays 8.9% more than the shortest (2.80) across the 10 compared books.
Which bookmaker offers the highest payout on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven?
1xBet returns the highest payout at 92.0%, ahead of BetUK (91.1%).
When does SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven kick off?
15:45 UTC, in the Eredivisie.