Soccer › Uruguay › Primera Division
Cerro Largo FC vs CA Progreso
Thu 12 Nov, 23:00 UTC · Pre-Game
BettingView Market Monitor
07 Nov 2026, 14:30 UTC
As of 07 Nov 2026, 14:30 UTC, BettingView compares 14 bookmakers available in Luxembourg for the Team 1 Clean Sheet · 2nd Half on Cerro Largo FC vs CA Progreso (Primera Division, kickoff 23:00 UTC). Yes is favourite at a best 1.70 (7Bet LT, 56%) — but the market is drifting toward No, shortened at 14 of 14 books. On No, the best price (2.17) pays 8.5% more than the shortest (2.00). Highest payout: Betsson, 93.4%. Yes drifted 1.60→1.70 (+6.2%) over 11h (range 1.60–1.70).
Yes 1.70 (7Bet LT) · No 2.17 (Betsson)
Team 1 Clean Sheet · 2nd Half
35 bookmakers| Bookmaker | Yes | No | Payout |
|---|---|---|---|
BE Betsson | 1.64 | 2.17 | 93.4% |
BB betFIRST BE | 1.64 | 2.17 | 93.4% |
BE Betsafe | 1.64 | 2.17 | 93.4% |
IN Inkabet | 1.64 | 2.17 | 93.4% |
NO NordicBet | 1.64 | 2.17 | 93.4% |
SB Starcasino BE | 1.70 | 2.05 | 92.9% |
7L 7Bet LT | 1.70 | 2.05 | 92.9% |
AL AlphaWin | 1.70 | 2.05 | 92.9% |
SP Sportaza | 1.70 | 2.05 | 92.9% |
SP Sportuna | 1.70 | 2.05 | 92.9% |
WA Wazamba | 1.70 | 2.05 | 92.9% |
AT Apuesta Total | 1.70 | 2.05 | 92.9% |
BD Betinia DK | 1.70 | 2.05 | 92.9% |
CD CampoBet DK | 1.70 | 2.05 | 92.9% |
EB Estrela Bet | 1.70 | 2.05 | 92.9% |
EB EstrelaBet BR | 1.70 | 2.05 | 92.9% |
FE FEZbet | 1.70 | 2.05 | 92.9% |
GR GreatWin | 1.70 | 2.05 | 92.9% |
LI LibraBet | 1.70 | 2.05 | 92.9% |
WM Winpot MX | 1.70 | 2.05 | 92.9% |
DU Duelbits | 1.64 | 2.13 | 92.7% |
VA Vave | 1.64 | 2.13 | 92.7% |
20 20Bet | 1.64 | 2.13 | 92.7% |
IV IviBet | 1.64 | 2.13 | 92.7% |
TO TonyBet | 1.64 | 2.13 | 92.7% |
TL TonyBet LV | 1.64 | 2.13 | 92.7% |
MR MrBit RO | 1.67 | 2.00 | 90.9% |
AB All British Casino | 1.67 | 2.00 | 90.9% |
MC MerkurXtip CZ | 1.67 | 2.00 | 90.9% |
PO Powbet | 1.67 | 2.00 | 90.9% |
QU QuickWin | 1.67 | 2.00 | 90.9% |
RA Rabona | 1.67 | 2.00 | 90.9% |
GP Golden Palace Sports BE | 1.67 | 2.00 | 90.9% |
LO Lottoland | 1.67 | 2.00 | 90.9% |
TI TipTorro | 1.61 | 2.06 | 90.4% |
All markets
151 betting markets available.Winner
Handicap
Totals
Player
Goals
Score
Specials
Frequently asked questions
What are the best Cerro Largo FC vs CA Progreso Team 1 Clean Sheet · 2nd Half odds?
The best prices are Yes 1.70 at 7Bet LT and No 2.17 at Betsson, compared across 14 bookmakers available in Luxembourg (as of 07 Nov 2026, 14:30 UTC).
Which bookmaker has the best Yes odds for this match?
7Bet LT offers the top price of 1.70 on Yes — an implied 56% chance.
How much does shopping for the best Cerro Largo FC vs CA Progreso price save?
On No, the best price (2.17) pays 8.5% more than the shortest (2.00) across the 14 compared books.
Which bookmaker offers the highest payout on Cerro Largo FC vs CA Progreso?
Betsson returns the highest payout at 93.4%, ahead of 7Bet LT (92.9%).
When does Cerro Largo FC vs CA Progreso kick off?
23:00 UTC, in the Primera Division.