Soccer › Uruguay › Primera Division
Cerro Largo FC vs CA Progreso
Thu 12 Nov, 23:00 UTC · Pre-Game
BettingView Market Monitor
07 Nov 2026, 14:30 UTC
As of 07 Nov 2026, 14:30 UTC, BettingView compares 24 bookmakers available in Luxembourg for the Team 1 Clean Sheet on Cerro Largo FC vs CA Progreso (Primera Division, kickoff 23:00 UTC). No is favourite at a best 1.53 (Duel, 63%) and firming — 11 of 24 books shortened them while the Yes drift. On Yes, the best price (2.65) pays 10.9% more than the shortest (2.39). Highest payout: Duel, 94.9%. No shortened 1.50→1.46 (-3%) over 6h (range 1.46–1.50).
Yes 2.65 (Draftkings) · No 1.53 (Duel)
Team 1 Clean Sheet
56 bookmakers| Bookmaker | Yes | No | Payout |
|---|---|---|---|
DU Duel | 2.50 | 1.53 | 94.9% |
BE Betsson | 2.49 | 1.50 | 93.6% |
BB betFIRST BE | 2.49 | 1.50 | 93.6% |
BE Betsafe | 2.49 | 1.50 | 93.6% |
IN Inkabet | 2.49 | 1.50 | 93.6% |
NO NordicBet | 2.49 | 1.50 | 93.6% |
BC BC.Game | 2.43 | 1.51 | 93.1% |
BE BetOnRed | 2.43 | 1.51 | 93.1% |
BL Bluechip | 2.43 | 1.51 | 93.1% |
CO Coolzino | 2.43 | 1.51 | 93.1% |
CR CryptoLeo | 2.43 | 1.51 | 93.1% |
EB Esportiva Bet | 2.43 | 1.51 | 93.1% |
FO FortuneJack | 2.43 | 1.51 | 93.1% |
NI Ninecasino | 2.43 | 1.51 | 93.1% |
PB Pix Bet | 2.43 | 1.51 | 93.1% |
RO Rollbit | 2.43 | 1.51 | 93.1% |
BE Betfury | 2.43 | 1.51 | 93.1% |
BA BetWhale AG | 2.43 | 1.51 | 93.1% |
RA RajBet | 2.43 | 1.51 | 93.1% |
RA Razed | 2.43 | 1.51 | 93.1% |
BL Blaze | 2.43 | 1.51 | 93.1% |
BB Blaze BR | 2.43 | 1.51 | 93.1% |
TR TrustDice | 2.43 | 1.51 | 93.1% |
RA Rainbet | 2.43 | 1.51 | 93.1% |
RO Roobet | 2.43 | 1.51 | 93.1% |
BE Betify | 2.43 | 1.51 | 93.1% |
BE Betplay | 2.43 | 1.51 | 93.1% |
WD Winamax DE | 2.50 | 1.48 | 93.0% |
WE Winamax ES | 2.50 | 1.48 | 93.0% |
CO Coral | 2.62 | 1.44 | 92.9% |
LA Ladbrokes | 2.62 | 1.44 | 92.9% |
SB Starcasino BE | 2.55 | 1.46 | 92.6% |
7L 7Bet LT | 2.55 | 1.46 | 92.6% |
AL AlphaWin | 2.55 | 1.46 | 92.6% |
SP Sportaza | 2.55 | 1.46 | 92.6% |
SP Sportuna | 2.55 | 1.46 | 92.6% |
WA Wazamba | 2.55 | 1.46 | 92.6% |
BW Bwin | 2.60 | 1.42 | 91.8% |
BD Bwin DK | 2.60 | 1.42 | 91.8% |
BE Bwin ES | 2.60 | 1.42 | 91.8% |
PS PartyPoker Sports | 2.60 | 1.42 | 91.8% |
SP SportingBet | 2.60 | 1.42 | 91.8% |
S( Sportingbet (DE) | 2.60 | 1.42 | 91.8% |
BK Betika KE | 2.43 | 1.47 | 91.6% |
MR MrBit RO | 2.55 | 1.42 | 91.0% |
AB All British Casino | 2.55 | 1.42 | 91.0% |
MC MerkurXtip CZ | 2.55 | 1.42 | 91.0% |
PO Powbet | 2.55 | 1.42 | 91.0% |
QU QuickWin | 2.55 | 1.42 | 91.0% |
RA Rabona | 2.55 | 1.42 | 91.0% |
GP Golden Palace Sports BE | 2.55 | 1.42 | 91.0% |
LO Lottoland | 2.55 | 1.42 | 91.0% |
TI TipTorro | 2.39 | 1.47 | 91.0% |
CE Codere ES | 2.50 | 1.43 | 91.0% |
DR Draftkings | 2.65 | 1.39 | 91.0% |
QI Quigioco IT | 2.45 | 1.40 | 89.1% |
All markets
151 betting markets available.Winner
Handicap
Totals
Player
Goals
Score
Specials
Frequently asked questions
What are the best Cerro Largo FC vs CA Progreso Team 1 Clean Sheet odds?
The best prices are No 1.53 at Duel and Yes 2.65 at Draftkings, compared across 24 bookmakers available in Luxembourg (as of 07 Nov 2026, 14:30 UTC).
Which bookmaker has the best No odds for this match?
Duel offers the top price of 1.53 on No — an implied 63% chance.
How much does shopping for the best Cerro Largo FC vs CA Progreso price save?
On Yes, the best price (2.65) pays 10.9% more than the shortest (2.39) across the 24 compared books.
Which bookmaker offers the highest payout on Cerro Largo FC vs CA Progreso?
Duel returns the highest payout at 94.9%, ahead of Betsson (93.6%).
When does Cerro Largo FC vs CA Progreso kick off?
23:00 UTC, in the Primera Division.