Soccer › Netherlands › Eredivisie
SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven
Sun 08 Nov, 15:45 UTC · Pre-Game
BettingView Market Monitor
04 Nov 2026, 12:37 UTC
As of 04 Nov 2026, 12:37 UTC, BettingView compares 4 bookmakers available in Wyoming for the Correct Score Full Time · 1st Half on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). 0:1 is favourite at a best 4.20 (Draftkings, 20%) — but the market is drifting toward 1:0, shortened at 1 of 4 books. On 3:1, the best price (101.00) pays 98.0% more than the shortest (51.00). 4:0 shortened 451.00→401.00 (-11.1%) over 66h (range 401.00–451.00).
0:0 5.50 (Draftkings) · 1:0 9.50 (FanDuel) · 2:0 31.00 (FanDuel) · 3:0 101.00 (Draftkings) · 4:0 101.00 (FanDuel) · 5:0 101.00 (FanDuel) · 0:1 4.20 (Draftkings) · 1:1 8.00 (Draftkings) · 2:1 23.00 (Draftkings) · 3:1 101.00 (FanDuel) · 4:1 101.00 (FanDuel) · 0:2 7.00 (FanDuel) · 1:2 12.00 (FanDuel) · 2:2 36.00 (Draftkings) · 3:2 111.00 (Draftkings) · 0:3 16.00 (FanDuel) · 1:3 26.00 (Draftkings) · 2:3 76.00 (FanDuel) · 0:4 41.00 (FanDuel) · 1:4 66.00 (FanDuel) · 0:5 101.00 (FanDuel)
04 Nov 2026, 10:55 UTC
As of 04 Nov 2026, 10:55 UTC, BettingView compares 4 bookmakers available in Wyoming for the Correct Score Full Time · 1st Half on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). 0:1 is favourite at a best 4.20 (Draftkings, 20%) — but the market is drifting toward 1:0, shortened at 1 of 4 books. On 3:1, the best price (101.00) pays 98.0% more than the shortest (51.00). 4:0 shortened 451.00→401.00 (-11.1%) over 66h (range 401.00–451.00).
0:0 5.50 (Draftkings) · 1:0 9.50 (FanDuel) · 2:0 31.00 (FanDuel) · 3:0 101.00 (Draftkings) · 4:0 101.00 (FanDuel) · 5:0 101.00 (FanDuel) · 0:1 4.20 (Draftkings) · 1:1 8.00 (Draftkings) · 2:1 23.00 (Draftkings) · 3:1 101.00 (FanDuel) · 4:1 101.00 (FanDuel) · 0:2 7.00 (FanDuel) · 1:2 12.00 (FanDuel) · 2:2 36.00 (Draftkings) · 3:2 111.00 (Draftkings) · 0:3 16.00 (FanDuel) · 1:3 26.00 (Draftkings) · 2:3 76.00 (FanDuel) · 0:4 41.00 (FanDuel) · 1:4 66.00 (FanDuel) · 0:5 101.00 (FanDuel)
04 Nov 2026, 01:40 UTC
As of 04 Nov 2026, 01:40 UTC, BettingView compares 4 bookmakers available in Wyoming for the Correct Score Full Time · 1st Half on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). 0:1 is favourite at a best 4.20 (FanDuel, 20%) — but the market is drifting toward 1:0, shortened at 1 of 4 books. On 3:1, the best price (101.00) pays 98.0% more than the shortest (51.00). 4:0 shortened 451.00→401.00 (-11.1%) over 66h (range 401.00–451.00).
0:0 5.40 (FanDuel) · 1:0 9.50 (FanDuel) · 2:0 31.00 (FanDuel) · 3:0 101.00 (Draftkings) · 4:0 101.00 (FanDuel) · 5:0 101.00 (FanDuel) · 0:1 4.20 (FanDuel) · 1:1 8.00 (Draftkings) · 2:1 23.00 (Draftkings) · 3:1 101.00 (FanDuel) · 4:1 101.00 (FanDuel) · 0:2 7.00 (FanDuel) · 1:2 12.00 (Draftkings) · 2:2 36.00 (Draftkings) · 3:2 111.00 (Draftkings) · 0:3 16.00 (FanDuel) · 1:3 26.00 (Draftkings) · 2:3 76.00 (Draftkings) · 0:4 41.00 (FanDuel) · 1:4 66.00 (FanDuel) · 0:5 101.00 (FanDuel)
03 Nov 2026, 21:29 UTC
As of 03 Nov 2026, 21:29 UTC, BettingView compares 4 bookmakers available in Wyoming for the Correct Score Full Time · 1st Half on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). 0:1 is favourite at a best 4.20 (FanDuel, 20%) — but the market is drifting toward 1:0, shortened at 1 of 4 books. On 3:1, the best price (101.00) pays 98.0% more than the shortest (51.00).
0:0 5.40 (FanDuel) · 1:0 9.50 (FanDuel) · 2:0 31.00 (FanDuel) · 3:0 101.00 (Draftkings) · 4:0 101.00 (FanDuel) · 5:0 101.00 (FanDuel) · 0:1 4.20 (FanDuel) · 1:1 8.00 (Draftkings) · 2:1 23.00 (Draftkings) · 3:1 101.00 (FanDuel) · 4:1 101.00 (FanDuel) · 0:2 7.00 (FanDuel) · 1:2 12.00 (Draftkings) · 2:2 36.00 (Draftkings) · 3:2 111.00 (Draftkings) · 0:3 16.00 (FanDuel) · 1:3 26.00 (Draftkings) · 2:3 76.00 (Draftkings) · 0:4 41.00 (FanDuel) · 1:4 66.00 (FanDuel) · 0:5 101.00 (FanDuel)
03 Nov 2026, 12:41 UTC
As of 03 Nov 2026, 12:41 UTC, BettingView compares 4 bookmakers available in Wyoming for the Correct Score Full Time · 1st Half on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). 0:1 is favourite at a best 4.20 (FanDuel, 20%) — but the market is drifting toward 0:0, shortened at 1 of 4 books. On 3:1, the best price (101.00) pays 98.0% more than the shortest (51.00).
0:0 5.40 (FanDuel) · 1:0 9.50 (FanDuel) · 2:0 31.00 (FanDuel) · 3:0 101.00 (Draftkings) · 4:0 101.00 (FanDuel) · 5:0 101.00 (FanDuel) · 0:1 4.20 (FanDuel) · 1:1 8.00 (Draftkings) · 2:1 23.00 (Draftkings) · 3:1 101.00 (FanDuel) · 4:1 101.00 (FanDuel) · 0:2 7.00 (FanDuel) · 1:2 12.00 (Draftkings) · 2:2 36.00 (Draftkings) · 3:2 111.00 (Draftkings) · 0:3 16.00 (FanDuel) · 1:3 26.00 (Draftkings) · 2:3 76.00 (Draftkings) · 0:4 41.00 (FanDuel) · 1:4 66.00 (FanDuel) · 0:5 101.00 (FanDuel)
02 Nov 2026, 19:56 UTC
As of 02 Nov 2026, 19:56 UTC, BettingView compares 3 bookmakers available in Wyoming for the Correct Score Full Time · 1st Half on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). 0:1 is favourite at a best 4.20 (FanDuel, 20%) — but the market is drifting toward 0:0, shortened at 1 of 3 books. On 2:3, the best price (76.00) pays 85.4% more than the shortest (41.00).
0:0 5.40 (FanDuel) · 1:0 9.50 (FanDuel) · 2:0 31.00 (FanDuel) · 3:0 101.00 (Draftkings) · 4:0 101.00 (FanDuel) · 5:0 101.00 (FanDuel) · 0:1 4.20 (FanDuel) · 1:1 8.00 (Draftkings) · 2:1 23.00 (Draftkings) · 3:1 101.00 (FanDuel) · 4:1 101.00 (FanDuel) · 0:2 7.00 (FanDuel) · 1:2 12.00 (Draftkings) · 2:2 36.00 (Draftkings) · 3:2 111.00 (Draftkings) · 0:3 16.00 (FanDuel) · 1:3 26.00 (Draftkings) · 2:3 76.00 (Draftkings) · 0:4 41.00 (FanDuel) · 1:4 66.00 (FanDuel) · 0:5 101.00 (FanDuel)
02 Nov 2026, 17:58 UTC
As of 02 Nov 2026, 17:58 UTC, BettingView compares 3 bookmakers available in Wyoming for the Correct Score Full Time · 1st Half on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). 0:1 is favourite at a best 4.20 (FanDuel, 20%) — but the market is drifting toward 0:0, shortened at 1 of 3 books. On 2:3, the best price (81.00) pays 97.6% more than the shortest (41.00).
0:0 5.40 (FanDuel) · 1:0 9.50 (FanDuel) · 2:0 31.00 (FanDuel) · 3:0 101.00 (Draftkings) · 4:0 101.00 (FanDuel) · 5:0 101.00 (FanDuel) · 0:1 4.20 (FanDuel) · 1:1 8.00 (Draftkings) · 2:1 26.00 (FanDuel) · 3:1 101.00 (FanDuel) · 4:1 101.00 (FanDuel) · 0:2 6.50 (Draftkings) · 1:2 12.00 (Draftkings) · 2:2 36.00 (Draftkings) · 3:2 111.00 (Draftkings) · 0:3 16.00 (FanDuel) · 1:3 26.00 (Draftkings) · 2:3 81.00 (FanDuel) · 0:4 41.00 (FanDuel) · 1:4 71.00 (FanDuel) · 0:5 101.00 (FanDuel)
02 Nov 2026, 17:37 UTC
As of 02 Nov 2026, 17:37 UTC, BettingView compares 3 bookmakers available in Wyoming for the Correct Score Full Time · 1st Half on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). 0:1 is favourite at a best 4.20 (FanDuel, 20%) — but the market is drifting toward 0:0, shortened at 1 of 3 books. On 2:3, the best price (81.00) pays 97.6% more than the shortest (41.00).
0:0 5.40 (FanDuel) · 1:0 9.50 (FanDuel) · 2:0 31.00 (FanDuel) · 3:0 101.00 (Draftkings) · 4:0 101.00 (FanDuel) · 5:0 101.00 (FanDuel) · 0:1 4.20 (FanDuel) · 1:1 8.00 (Draftkings) · 2:1 26.00 (FanDuel) · 3:1 101.00 (FanDuel) · 4:1 101.00 (FanDuel) · 0:2 6.50 (Draftkings) · 1:2 12.00 (Draftkings) · 2:2 36.00 (Draftkings) · 3:2 111.00 (Draftkings) · 0:3 16.00 (FanDuel) · 1:3 26.00 (Draftkings) · 2:3 81.00 (FanDuel) · 0:4 41.00 (FanDuel) · 1:4 71.00 (FanDuel) · 0:5 101.00 (FanDuel)
Correct Score Full Time · 1st Half
3 bookmakers| Outcome | Best price |
|---|---|
| 0:0 | 5.50 |
| 1:0 | 9.50 |
| 2:0 | 31.00 |
| 3:0 | 101.00 |
| 4:0 | 101.00 |
| 5:0 | 101.00 |
| 6:0 | — |
| 7:0 | — |
| 0:1 | 4.20 |
| 1:1 | 8.00 |
| 2:1 | 23.00 |
| 3:1 | 101.00 |
| 4:1 | 101.00 |
| 5:1 | — |
| 6:1 | — |
| 7:1 | — |
| 0:2 | 7.00 |
| 1:2 | 12.00 |
| 2:2 | 36.00 |
| 3:2 | 141.00 |
| 4:2 | — |
| 5:2 | — |
| 6:2 | — |
| 7:2 | — |
| 0:3 | 16.00 |
| 1:3 | 26.00 |
| 2:3 | 76.00 |
| 3:3 | — |
| 4:3 | — |
| 5:3 | — |
| 6:3 | — |
| 7:3 | — |
| 0:4 | 41.00 |
| 1:4 | 66.00 |
| 2:4 | — |
| 3:4 | — |
| 4:4 | — |
| 5:4 | — |
| 6:4 | — |
| 7:4 | — |
| 0:5 | 101.00 |
| 1:5 | — |
| 2:5 | — |
| 3:5 | — |
| 4:5 | — |
| 5:5 | — |
| 6:5 | — |
| 7:5 | — |
| 0:6 | — |
| 1:6 | — |
| 2:6 | — |
| 3:6 | — |
| 4:6 | — |
| 5:6 | — |
| 6:6 | — |
| 7:6 | — |
| 0:7 | — |
| 1:7 | — |
| 2:7 | — |
| 3:7 | — |
| 4:7 | — |
| 5:7 | — |
| 6:7 | — |
| 7:7 | — |
All markets
151 betting markets available.Handicap
Winner
Totals
Player
Goals
Score
Specials
Frequently asked questions
What are the best SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven Correct Score Full Time · 1st Half odds?
The best prices are 0:1 4.20 at Draftkings, 0:0 5.50 at Draftkings, 0:2 7.00 at FanDuel, 1:1 8.00 at Draftkings, 1:0 9.50 at FanDuel, 1:2 12.00 at FanDuel, plus 15 more, compared across 4 bookmakers available in Wyoming (as of 04 Nov 2026, 12:37 UTC).
Which bookmaker has the best 0:1 odds for this match?
Draftkings offers the top price of 4.20 on 0:1 — an implied 20% chance.
How much does shopping for the best SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven price save?
On 3:1, the best price (101.00) pays 98.0% more than the shortest (51.00) across the 4 compared books.
When does SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven kick off?
15:45 UTC, in the Eredivisie.