Soccer › Uruguay › Primera Division
Cerro Largo FC vs CA Progreso
Thu 12 Nov, 23:00 UTC · Pre-Game
BettingView Market Monitor
07 Nov 2026, 14:30 UTC
As of 07 Nov 2026, 14:30 UTC, BettingView compares 5 bookmakers available in Netherlands for the Correct Score Full Time on Cerro Largo FC vs CA Progreso (Primera Division, kickoff 23:00 UTC). 1:1 is favourite at a best 5.60 (Vave, 12%) — but the market is drifting toward 4:2, shortened at 5 of 5 books. On 3:3, the best price (80.00) pays 128.6% more than the shortest (35.00). 1:1 drifted 5.00→5.25 (+5%) over 8h (range 5.00–5.25).
0:0 7.00 (Betcity NL) · 1:0 6.20 (Vave) · 2:0 8.00 (Vave) · 3:0 16.00 (Vave) · 4:0 40.00 (Vave) · 5:0 56.00 (Betcity NL) · 0:1 9.00 (Vave) · 1:1 5.60 (Vave) · 2:1 8.00 (Vave) · 3:1 16.00 (Vave) · 4:1 40.00 (Vave) · 5:1 61.00 (Betcity NL) · 0:2 17.00 (Vave) · 1:2 12.00 (Vave) · 2:2 14.00 (Vave) · 3:2 30.00 (Vave) · 4:2 80.00 (Vave) · 5:2 101.00 (Betcity NL) · 0:3 50.00 (Vave) · 1:3 35.00 (Vave) · 2:3 45.00 (Vave) · 3:3 80.00 (Vave) · 4:3 101.00 (Vave) · 0:4 101.00 (Vave) · 1:4 101.00 (Vave) · 2:4 101.00 (Vave) · 3:4 101.00 (Vave) · 4:4 101.00 (Vave)
Correct Score Full Time
5 bookmakers| Outcome | Best price |
|---|---|
| 0:0 | 7.00 |
| 1:0 | 6.20 |
| 2:0 | 8.00 |
| 3:0 | 16.00 |
| 4:0 | 40.00 |
| 5:0 | 56.00 |
| 6:0 | — |
| 7:0 | — |
| 0:1 | 9.00 |
| 1:1 | 5.60 |
| 2:1 | 8.00 |
| 3:1 | 16.00 |
| 4:1 | 40.00 |
| 5:1 | 61.00 |
| 6:1 | — |
| 7:1 | — |
| 0:2 | 17.00 |
| 1:2 | 12.00 |
| 2:2 | 14.00 |
| 3:2 | 30.00 |
| 4:2 | 80.00 |
| 5:2 | 101.00 |
| 6:2 | — |
| 7:2 | — |
| 0:3 | 50.00 |
| 1:3 | 35.00 |
| 2:3 | 45.00 |
| 3:3 | 80.00 |
| 4:3 | 101.00 |
| 5:3 | — |
| 6:3 | — |
| 7:3 | — |
| 0:4 | 101.00 |
| 1:4 | 101.00 |
| 2:4 | 101.00 |
| 3:4 | 101.00 |
| 4:4 | 101.00 |
| 5:4 | — |
| 6:4 | — |
| 7:4 | — |
| 0:5 | — |
| 1:5 | — |
| 2:5 | — |
| 3:5 | — |
| 4:5 | — |
| 5:5 | — |
| 6:5 | — |
| 7:5 | — |
| 0:6 | — |
| 1:6 | — |
| 2:6 | — |
| 3:6 | — |
| 4:6 | — |
| 5:6 | — |
| 6:6 | — |
| 7:6 | — |
| 0:7 | — |
| 1:7 | — |
| 2:7 | — |
| 3:7 | — |
| 4:7 | — |
| 5:7 | — |
| 6:7 | — |
| 7:7 | — |
All markets
151 betting markets available.Winner
Handicap
Totals
Player
Goals
Score
Specials
Frequently asked questions
What are the best Cerro Largo FC vs CA Progreso Correct Score Full Time odds?
The best prices are 1:1 5.60 at Vave, 1:0 6.20 at Vave, 0:0 7.00 at Betcity NL, 2:0 8.00 at Vave, 2:1 8.00 at Vave, 0:1 9.00 at Vave, plus 22 more, compared across 5 bookmakers available in Netherlands (as of 07 Nov 2026, 14:30 UTC).
Which bookmaker has the best 1:1 odds for this match?
Vave offers the top price of 5.60 on 1:1 — an implied 12% chance.
How much does shopping for the best Cerro Largo FC vs CA Progreso price save?
On 3:3, the best price (80.00) pays 128.6% more than the shortest (35.00) across the 5 compared books.
When does Cerro Largo FC vs CA Progreso kick off?
23:00 UTC, in the Primera Division.