Soccer › Spain › LaLiga
Malaga CF vs Racing Santander
Sat 07 Nov, 13:00 UTC · Pre-Game
BettingView Market Monitor
04 Nov 2026, 05:00 UTC
As of 04 Nov 2026, 05:00 UTC, BettingView compares 14 bookmakers available in Malta for the Team 2 Win To Nil · 1st Half on Malaga CF vs Racing Santander (LaLiga, kickoff 13:00 UTC). No is favourite at a best 1.26 (Bwin, 76%) and firming — 2 of 14 books shortened them while the Yes drift. On Yes, the best price (4.04) pays 30.3% more than the shortest (3.10). Highest payout: Pinnacle Sports, 95.5%. Yes drifted 3.84→4.04 (+5.2%) over 34h (range 3.84–4.04).
Yes 4.04 (Pinnacle Sports) · No 1.26 (Bwin)
04 Nov 2026, 04:20 UTC
As of 04 Nov 2026, 04:20 UTC, BettingView compares 13 bookmakers available in Malta for the Team 2 Win To Nil · 1st Half on Malaga CF vs Racing Santander (LaLiga, kickoff 13:00 UTC). No is favourite at a best 1.26 (Bwin, 75%) and firming — 2 of 13 books shortened them while the Yes drift. On Yes, the best price (3.85) pays 24.2% more than the shortest (3.10). Highest payout: Bwin, 92.6%. No held 1.22→1.22 (+0%) over 75h (range 1.22–1.23).
Yes 3.85 (1xBet) · No 1.26 (Bwin)
02 Nov 2026, 11:59 UTC
As of 02 Nov 2026, 11:59 UTC, BettingView compares 17 bookmakers available in Malta for the Team 2 Win To Nil · 1st Half on Malaga CF vs Racing Santander (LaLiga, kickoff 13:00 UTC). No is favourite at a best 1.26 (Bwin, 76%) — but the market is drifting toward Yes, shortened at 2 of 17 books. On Yes, the best price (4.04) pays 30.3% more than the shortest (3.10). Highest payout: Pinnacle Sports, 95.5%. Yes drifted 3.84→4.04 (+5.2%) over 34h (range 3.84–4.04).
Yes 4.04 (Pinnacle Sports) · No 1.26 (Bwin)
30 Oct 2026, 23:41 UTC
As of 30 Oct 2026, 23:41 UTC, BettingView compares 4 bookmakers available in Malta for the Team 2 Win To Nil · 1st Half on Malaga CF vs Racing Santander (LaLiga, kickoff 13:00 UTC). No is favourite at a best 1.24 (NetBet, 76%) — but the market is drifting toward Yes, shortened at 1 of 4 books. On Yes, the best price (3.85) pays 6.9% more than the shortest (3.60). Highest payout: Pamestoixima GR, 93.2%. No drifted 1.20→1.22 (+1.8%) over 30h (range 1.20–1.22).
Yes 3.85 (Pamestoixima GR) · No 1.24 (NetBet)
30 Oct 2026, 12:11 UTC
As of 30 Oct 2026, 12:11 UTC, BettingView has odds from 1 bookmaker available in Malta for the Team 2 Win To Nil · 1st Half on Malaga CF vs Racing Santander (LaLiga, kickoff 13:00 UTC). Betway prices No 1.22 and Yes 3.60. No is the shortest price — an implied 75% chance. No drifted 1.20→1.22 (+1.8%) over 30h (range 1.20–1.22).
Yes 3.60 (Betway) · No 1.22 (Betway)
27 Oct 2026, 16:51 UTC
As of 27 Oct 2026, 16:51 UTC, BettingView compares 7 bookmakers available in Malta for the Team 2 Win To Nil · 1st Half on Malaga CF vs Racing Santander (LaLiga, kickoff 13:00 UTC). No is favourite at a best 1.25 (BC.Game, 75%). On Yes, the best price (3.85) pays 6.9% more than the shortest (3.60). Highest payout: Pamestoixima GR, 93.2%.
Yes 3.85 (Pamestoixima GR) · No 1.25 (BC.Game)
25 Oct 2026, 23:22 UTC
As of 25 Oct 2026, 23:22 UTC, BettingView compares 6 bookmakers available in Malta for the Team 2 Win To Nil · 1st Half on Malaga CF vs Racing Santander (LaLiga, kickoff 13:00 UTC). No is favourite at a best 1.25 (BC.Game, 74%). On No, the best price (1.25) pays 2.3% more than the shortest (1.22). Highest payout: BC.Game, 93.1%.
Yes 3.65 (BC.Game) · No 1.25 (BC.Game)
Team 2 Win To Nil · 1st Half
30 bookmakers| Bookmaker | Yes | No | Payout |
|---|---|---|---|
PS Pinnacle Sports | 4.04 | 1.25 | 95.5% |
AB Asports Bet | 4.04 | 1.25 | 95.5% |
BE Bet487 | 4.04 | 1.25 | 95.5% |
BD Bolsa de Aposta Sportsbook | 4.04 | 1.25 | 95.5% |
OL OLE777 | 4.04 | 1.25 | 95.5% |
PI Pin88 | 4.04 | 1.25 | 95.5% |
PS Piwi247 Sportsbook | 4.04 | 1.25 | 95.5% |
PS PS3838 | 4.04 | 1.25 | 95.5% |
PS Pinnacle SE | 4.04 | 1.25 | 95.5% |
BW Bwin | 3.50 | 1.26 | 92.6% |
BD Bwin DK | 3.50 | 1.26 | 92.6% |
BE Bwin ES | 3.50 | 1.26 | 92.6% |
PS PartyPoker Sports | 3.50 | 1.26 | 92.6% |
SP SportingBet | 3.50 | 1.26 | 92.6% |
S( Sportingbet (DE) | 3.50 | 1.26 | 92.6% |
1X 1xBet | 3.85 | 1.22 | 92.6% |
22 22Bet | 3.85 | 1.22 | 92.6% |
1X 1xBit | 3.85 | 1.22 | 92.6% |
BE BetWinner | 3.85 | 1.22 | 92.6% |
FA FairPari | 3.85 | 1.22 | 92.6% |
ME MegaPari | 3.85 | 1.22 | 92.6% |
ME MelBet | 3.85 | 1.22 | 92.6% |
BE Betway ES | 3.75 | 1.22 | 92.2% |
CO Coral | 3.50 | 1.25 | 92.1% |
LA Ladbrokes | 3.50 | 1.25 | 92.1% |
NE NetBet | 3.65 | 1.22 | 91.4% |
PI PokerStars IT | 3.75 | 1.20 | 90.9% |
SI Sisal IT | 3.75 | 1.20 | 90.9% |
SI Snai IT | 3.75 | 1.20 | 90.9% |
BF Bwin FR | 3.20 | 1.20 | 87.3% |
All markets
151 betting markets available.Winner
Handicap
Totals
Player
Goals
Score
Specials
Frequently asked questions
What are the best Malaga CF vs Racing Santander Team 2 Win To Nil · 1st Half odds?
The best prices are No 1.26 at Bwin and Yes 4.04 at Pinnacle Sports, compared across 14 bookmakers available in Malta (as of 04 Nov 2026, 05:00 UTC).
Which bookmaker has the best No odds for this match?
Bwin offers the top price of 1.26 on No — an implied 76% chance.
How much does shopping for the best Malaga CF vs Racing Santander price save?
On Yes, the best price (4.04) pays 30.3% more than the shortest (3.10) across the 14 compared books.
Which bookmaker offers the highest payout on Malaga CF vs Racing Santander?
Pinnacle Sports returns the highest payout at 95.5%, ahead of Bwin (92.6%).
When does Malaga CF vs Racing Santander kick off?
13:00 UTC, in the LaLiga.