Soccer › Chile › Primera Division
Universidad de Concepcion vs CD O´Higgins
Sun 08 Nov, 23:00 UTC · Pre-Game
BettingView Market Monitor
04 Nov 2026, 15:38 UTC
As of 04 Nov 2026, 15:38 UTC, BettingView compares 32 bookmakers available in Malta for the Team 2 To Win Both Halves on Universidad de Concepcion vs CD O´Higgins (Primera Division, kickoff 23:00 UTC). No is favourite at a best 1.08 (BC.Game, 89%) and firming — 9 of 32 books shortened them while the Yes drift. On Yes, the best price (9.10) pays 133.3% more than the shortest (3.90). Highest payout: Betsson, 93.6%. No held 1.06→1.06 (+0%) over 88h (range 1.05–1.08).
Yes 9.10 (FanDuel) · No 1.08 (BC.Game)
04 Nov 2026, 09:59 UTC
As of 04 Nov 2026, 09:59 UTC, BettingView compares 30 bookmakers available in Malta for the Team 2 To Win Both Halves on Universidad de Concepcion vs CD O´Higgins (Primera Division, kickoff 23:00 UTC). No is favourite at a best 1.08 (BC.Game, 89%) — but the market is drifting toward Yes, shortened at 18 of 30 books. On Yes, the best price (8.70) pays 123.1% more than the shortest (3.90). Highest payout: Betsson, 93.6%.
Yes 8.70 (FanDuel) · No 1.08 (BC.Game)
04 Nov 2026, 01:59 UTC
As of 04 Nov 2026, 01:59 UTC, BettingView compares 34 bookmakers available in Malta for the Team 2 To Win Both Halves on Universidad de Concepcion vs CD O´Higgins (Primera Division, kickoff 23:00 UTC). No is favourite at a best 1.08 (BC.Game, 89%) — but the market is drifting toward Yes, shortened at 19 of 34 books. On Yes, the best price (9.10) pays 133.3% more than the shortest (3.90). Highest payout: Betsson, 93.6%. Yes drifted 7.00→8.00 (+14.3%) over 70h (range 7.00–9.00).
Yes 9.10 (FanDuel) · No 1.08 (BC.Game)
03 Nov 2026, 21:51 UTC
As of 03 Nov 2026, 21:51 UTC, BettingView compares 52 bookmakers available in Malta for the Team 2 To Win Both Halves on Universidad de Concepcion vs CD O´Higgins (Primera Division, kickoff 23:00 UTC). No is favourite at a best 1.08 (BC.Game, 90%) — but the market is drifting toward Yes, shortened at 40 of 52 books. On Yes, the best price (9.70) pays 148.7% more than the shortest (3.90). Highest payout: Betsson, 93.6%. No drifted 1.04→1.06 (+2.1%) over 82h (range 1.04–1.08).
Yes 9.70 (FanDuel) · No 1.08 (BC.Game)
31 Oct 2026, 23:27 UTC
As of 31 Oct 2026, 23:27 UTC, BettingView compares 27 bookmakers available in Malta for the Team 2 To Win Both Halves on Universidad de Concepcion vs CD O´Higgins (Primera Division, kickoff 23:00 UTC). No is favourite at a best 1.09 (Betano, 89%) — but the market is drifting toward Yes, shortened at 11 of 27 books. On Yes, the best price (8.40) pays 64.7% more than the shortest (5.10). Highest payout: Winamax DE, 93.2%.
Yes 8.40 (FanDuel) · No 1.09 (Betano)
31 Oct 2026, 12:54 UTC
As of 31 Oct 2026, 12:54 UTC, BettingView compares 14 bookmakers available in Malta for the Team 2 To Win Both Halves on Universidad de Concepcion vs CD O´Higgins (Primera Division, kickoff 23:00 UTC). No is favourite at a best 1.06 (Betano, 88%). On Yes, the best price (8.00) pays 40.4% more than the shortest (5.70). Highest payout: 7Bet LT, 92.0%.
Yes 8.00 (7Bet LT) · No 1.06 (Betano)
31 Oct 2026, 09:03 UTC
As of 31 Oct 2026, 09:03 UTC, BettingView compares 5 bookmakers available in Malta for the Team 2 To Win Both Halves on Universidad de Concepcion vs CD O´Higgins (Primera Division, kickoff 23:00 UTC). No is favourite at a best 1.06 (Betano, 86%). On Yes, the best price (6.30) pays 10.5% more than the shortest (5.70). Highest payout: Betano, 90.7%.
Yes 6.30 (Betano) · No 1.06 (Betano)
Team 2 To Win Both Halves
73 bookmakers| Bookmaker | Yes | No | Payout |
|---|---|---|---|
BE Betsson | 7.00 | 1.08 | 93.6% |
BB betFIRST BE | 7.00 | 1.08 | 93.6% |
BE Betsafe | 7.00 | 1.08 | 93.6% |
IN Inkabet | 7.00 | 1.08 | 93.6% |
NO NordicBet | 7.00 | 1.08 | 93.6% |
WD Winamax DE | 7.75 | 1.06 | 93.2% |
WE Winamax ES | 7.75 | 1.06 | 93.2% |
DU Duelbits | 6.60 | 1.08 | 92.8% |
BC BC.Game | 6.50 | 1.08 | 92.6% |
BE BetOnRed | 6.50 | 1.08 | 92.6% |
BL Bluechip | 6.50 | 1.08 | 92.6% |
CO Coolzino | 6.50 | 1.08 | 92.6% |
CR CryptoLeo | 6.50 | 1.08 | 92.6% |
EB Esportiva Bet | 6.50 | 1.08 | 92.6% |
FO FortuneJack | 6.50 | 1.08 | 92.6% |
NI Ninecasino | 6.50 | 1.08 | 92.6% |
PB Pix Bet | 6.50 | 1.08 | 92.6% |
BL Blaze | 6.50 | 1.08 | 92.6% |
BB Blaze BR | 6.50 | 1.08 | 92.6% |
TR TrustDice | 6.50 | 1.08 | 92.6% |
RO Roobet | 6.50 | 1.08 | 92.6% |
BE Betify | 6.50 | 1.08 | 92.6% |
BE Betplay | 6.50 | 1.08 | 92.6% |
SR Superbet RS | 7.30 | 1.06 | 92.6% |
CO Coolbet | 6.70 | 1.07 | 92.5% |
SP Superbet PL | 7.20 | 1.06 | 92.4% |
SR Superbet RO | 7.20 | 1.06 | 92.4% |
SU Superbet | 7.20 | 1.06 | 92.4% |
1X 1xBet | 7.10 | 1.06 | 92.2% |
22 22Bet | 7.10 | 1.06 | 92.2% |
1X 1xBit | 7.10 | 1.06 | 92.2% |
BE BetWinner | 7.10 | 1.06 | 92.2% |
FA FairPari | 7.10 | 1.06 | 92.2% |
ME MegaPari | 7.10 | 1.06 | 92.2% |
ME MelBet | 7.10 | 1.06 | 92.2% |
BK Betika KE | 6.40 | 1.07 | 91.7% |
VA Vave | 6.40 | 1.07 | 91.7% |
20 20Bet | 6.40 | 1.07 | 91.7% |
IV IviBet | 6.40 | 1.07 | 91.7% |
TO TonyBet | 6.40 | 1.07 | 91.7% |
TL TonyBet LV | 6.40 | 1.07 | 91.7% |
NI NetBet IT | 6.15 | 1.07 | 91.1% |
BE Betano | 5.70 | 1.08 | 90.8% |
BC Betano CA | 5.70 | 1.08 | 90.8% |
BD Betano DK | 5.70 | 1.08 | 90.8% |
BM Betano MX | 5.70 | 1.08 | 90.8% |
BP Betano PE | 5.70 | 1.08 | 90.8% |
BR Betano RO | 5.70 | 1.08 | 90.8% |
BB Betano BG | 5.70 | 1.08 | 90.8% |
BC Betano CZ | 5.70 | 1.08 | 90.8% |
BD Betano DE | 5.70 | 1.08 | 90.8% |
QI Quigioco IT | 6.30 | 1.05 | 90.0% |
WF Winamax FR | 7.00 | 1.03 | 89.8% |
BP Betano PT | 5.20 | 1.08 | 89.4% |
BE Bet3000 | 5.50 | 1.06 | 88.9% |
WE Wettarena | 5.50 | 1.06 | 88.9% |
UF Unibet FR | 3.90 | 1.04 | 82.1% |
FD FDJ | 3.90 | 1.04 | 82.1% |
ZF ZEbet FR | 3.90 | 1.04 | 82.1% |
8D 888Sport DK | 7.00 | — | — |
FA FanDuel | 9.20 | — | — |
MB Mozzart Bet | 6.75 | — | — |
MR MrGreen | 7.00 | — | — |
MS MrGreen SE | 7.00 | — | — |
MG Mr Green DK | 7.00 | — | — |
PP Paddy Power | 8.50 | — | — |
PO PokerStars | 8.50 | — | — |
PS PokerStars SE | 8.50 | — | — |
PF PokerStars FR | 7.00 | — | — |
PR PokerStars RO | 8.50 | — | — |
PI PokerStars IT | 7.50 | — | — |
SI Sisal IT | 7.50 | — | — |
SI Snai IT | 7.50 | — | — |
All markets
151 betting markets available.Winner
Handicap
Totals
Player
Goals
Score
Specials
Frequently asked questions
What are the best Universidad de Concepcion vs CD O´Higgins Team 2 To Win Both Halves odds?
The best prices are No 1.08 at BC.Game and Yes 9.10 at FanDuel, compared across 32 bookmakers available in Malta (as of 04 Nov 2026, 15:38 UTC).
Which bookmaker has the best No odds for this match?
BC.Game offers the top price of 1.08 on No — an implied 89% chance.
How much does shopping for the best Universidad de Concepcion vs CD O´Higgins price save?
On Yes, the best price (9.10) pays 133.3% more than the shortest (3.90) across the 32 compared books.
Which bookmaker offers the highest payout on Universidad de Concepcion vs CD O´Higgins?
Betsson returns the highest payout at 93.6%, ahead of Winamax DE (93.2%).
When does Universidad de Concepcion vs CD O´Higgins kick off?
23:00 UTC, in the Primera Division.