Soccer › Uruguay › Primera Division
Cerro Largo FC vs CA Progreso
Thu 12 Nov, 23:00 UTC · Pre-Game
BettingView Market Monitor
07 Nov 2026, 14:30 UTC
As of 07 Nov 2026, 14:30 UTC, BettingView compares 62 bookmakers available in Luxembourg for the Draw No Bet · 1st Half on Cerro Largo FC vs CA Progreso (Primera Division, kickoff 23:00 UTC). Cerro Largo FC is favourite at a best 1.57 (Betano BG, 61%) and firming — 29 of 62 books shortened them while the CA Progreso drift. On CA Progreso, the best price (2.45) pays 22.5% more than the shortest (2.00). Highest payout: Winamax ES, 93.0%. Cerro Largo FC shortened 1.61→1.53 (-5%) over 8h (range 1.53–1.61).
Cerro Largo FC 1.57 (Betano BG) · CA Progreso 2.45 (Winamax ES)
Draw No Bet · 1st Half
110 bookmakers| Bookmaker | 1 | 2 | Payout |
|---|---|---|---|
KS Kaiyun Sports | 1.57 | 2.29 | 93.1% |
H( HTH (Hua Ti Hui) | 1.57 | 2.29 | 93.1% |
LS Leyu Sports | 1.57 | 2.29 | 93.1% |
WE Winamax ES | 1.50 | 2.45 | 93.0% |
WB WinBet BG | 1.50 | 2.45 | 93.0% |
DU Duelbits | 1.50 | 2.43 | 92.7% |
WR WinBet RO | 1.50 | 2.43 | 92.7% |
CO Coolbet | 1.53 | 2.35 | 92.6% |
BB Betano BG | 1.55 | 2.30 | 92.6% |
BC Betano CZ | 1.55 | 2.30 | 92.6% |
SB Starcasino BE | 1.56 | 2.29 | 92.6% |
7L 7Bet LT | 1.56 | 2.29 | 92.6% |
AL AlphaWin | 1.56 | 2.29 | 92.6% |
SP Sportaza | 1.56 | 2.29 | 92.6% |
SP Sportuna | 1.56 | 2.29 | 92.6% |
WA Wazamba | 1.56 | 2.29 | 92.6% |
AT Apuesta Total | 1.56 | 2.29 | 92.6% |
BD Betinia DK | 1.56 | 2.29 | 92.6% |
CD CampoBet DK | 1.56 | 2.29 | 92.6% |
EB Estrela Bet | 1.56 | 2.29 | 92.6% |
EB EstrelaBet BR | 1.56 | 2.29 | 92.6% |
FE FEZbet | 1.56 | 2.29 | 92.6% |
GR GreatWin | 1.56 | 2.29 | 92.6% |
LI LibraBet | 1.56 | 2.29 | 92.6% |
WM Winpot MX | 1.56 | 2.29 | 92.6% |
BW Bwin | 1.57 | 2.25 | 92.5% |
BD Bwin DK | 1.57 | 2.25 | 92.5% |
BE Bwin ES | 1.57 | 2.25 | 92.5% |
CO Coral | 1.57 | 2.25 | 92.5% |
LA Ladbrokes | 1.57 | 2.25 | 92.5% |
PS PartyPoker Sports | 1.57 | 2.25 | 92.5% |
SP SportingBet | 1.57 | 2.25 | 92.5% |
S( Sportingbet (DE) | 1.57 | 2.25 | 92.5% |
AS ATG SE | 1.53 | 2.28 | 91.6% |
BB Bally Bet | 1.53 | 2.28 | 91.6% |
BN Betcity NL | 1.53 | 2.28 | 91.6% |
BU BetMGM UK | 1.53 | 2.28 | 91.6% |
BE BetParx | 1.53 | 2.28 | 91.6% |
BE BetPlay | 1.53 | 2.28 | 91.6% |
BE BetRivers | 1.53 | 2.28 | 91.6% |
SU SugarHouse | 1.53 | 2.28 | 91.6% |
BE BetUK | 1.53 | 2.28 | 91.6% |
BB Bingoal BE | 1.53 | 2.28 | 91.6% |
DD Desert Diamond Sport | 1.53 | 2.28 | 91.6% |
FW Four Winds Sportsbook | 1.53 | 2.28 | 91.6% |
JN Jacks NL | 1.53 | 2.28 | 91.6% |
LE LeoVegas | 1.53 | 2.28 | 91.6% |
LE LeoVegas ES | 1.53 | 2.28 | 91.6% |
PA PAF | 1.53 | 2.28 | 91.6% |
PL PafBet LV | 1.53 | 2.28 | 91.6% |
PS PAF SE | 1.53 | 2.28 | 91.6% |
PE paf ES | 1.53 | 2.28 | 91.6% |
P+ Proline + | 1.53 | 2.28 | 91.6% |
RC Rushbet CO | 1.53 | 2.28 | 91.6% |
SB Scooore BE | 1.53 | 2.28 | 91.6% |
SS Svenska Spel | 1.53 | 2.28 | 91.6% |
TA TABtouch AU | 1.53 | 2.28 | 91.6% |
UN Unibet | 1.53 | 2.28 | 91.6% |
UB Unibet BE | 1.53 | 2.28 | 91.6% |
UA Unibet AU | 1.53 | 2.28 | 91.6% |
UD Unibet DK | 1.53 | 2.28 | 91.6% |
UI Unibet IE | 1.53 | 2.28 | 91.6% |
UN Unibet NL | 1.53 | 2.28 | 91.6% |
US Unibet SE | 1.53 | 2.28 | 91.6% |
VI Virginbet | 1.53 | 2.28 | 91.6% |
LI LiveScoreBet | 1.53 | 2.28 | 91.6% |
BC BC.Game | 1.52 | 2.28 | 91.2% |
BE BetOnRed | 1.52 | 2.28 | 91.2% |
BL Bluechip | 1.52 | 2.28 | 91.2% |
CO Coolzino | 1.52 | 2.28 | 91.2% |
CR CryptoLeo | 1.52 | 2.28 | 91.2% |
EB Esportiva Bet | 1.52 | 2.28 | 91.2% |
FO FortuneJack | 1.52 | 2.28 | 91.2% |
NI Ninecasino | 1.52 | 2.28 | 91.2% |
PB Pix Bet | 1.52 | 2.28 | 91.2% |
RO Rollbit | 1.52 | 2.28 | 91.2% |
BE Betfury | 1.52 | 2.28 | 91.2% |
BA BetWhale AG | 1.52 | 2.28 | 91.2% |
RA RajBet | 1.52 | 2.28 | 91.2% |
RA Razed | 1.52 | 2.28 | 91.2% |
BL Blaze | 1.52 | 2.28 | 91.2% |
BB Blaze BR | 1.52 | 2.28 | 91.2% |
TR TrustDice | 1.52 | 2.28 | 91.2% |
DU Duel | 1.52 | 2.28 | 91.2% |
RA Rainbet | 1.52 | 2.28 | 91.2% |
RO Roobet | 1.52 | 2.28 | 91.2% |
BE Betify | 1.52 | 2.28 | 91.2% |
BE Betplay | 1.52 | 2.28 | 91.2% |
VA Vave | 1.48 | 2.37 | 91.1% |
20 20Bet | 1.48 | 2.37 | 91.1% |
IV IviBet | 1.48 | 2.37 | 91.1% |
TO TonyBet | 1.48 | 2.37 | 91.1% |
TL TonyBet LV | 1.48 | 2.37 | 91.1% |
MR MrBit RO | 1.54 | 2.22 | 90.9% |
AB All British Casino | 1.54 | 2.22 | 90.9% |
MC MerkurXtip CZ | 1.54 | 2.22 | 90.9% |
PO Powbet | 1.54 | 2.22 | 90.9% |
QU QuickWin | 1.54 | 2.22 | 90.9% |
RA Rabona | 1.54 | 2.22 | 90.9% |
GP Golden Palace Sports BE | 1.54 | 2.22 | 90.9% |
LO Lottoland | 1.54 | 2.22 | 90.9% |
HR Hard Rock Bet | 1.46 | 2.30 | 89.1% |
EI Eurobet IT | 1.40 | 2.30 | 87.0% |
QI Quigioco IT | 1.41 | 2.22 | 86.2% |
BE Betsson | 1.37 | 2.23 | 84.9% |
BB betFIRST BE | 1.37 | 2.23 | 84.9% |
BE Betsafe | 1.37 | 2.23 | 84.9% |
IN Inkabet | 1.37 | 2.23 | 84.9% |
NO NordicBet | 1.37 | 2.23 | 84.9% |
BP Betano PT | 1.45 | 2.02 | 84.4% |
All markets
151 betting markets available.Winner
Handicap
Totals
Player
Goals
Score
Specials
Frequently asked questions
What are the best Cerro Largo FC vs CA Progreso Draw No Bet · 1st Half odds?
The best prices are Cerro Largo FC 1.57 at Betano BG and CA Progreso 2.45 at Winamax ES, compared across 62 bookmakers available in Luxembourg (as of 07 Nov 2026, 14:30 UTC).
Which bookmaker has the best Cerro Largo FC odds for this match?
Betano BG offers the top price of 1.57 on Cerro Largo FC — an implied 61% chance.
How much does shopping for the best Cerro Largo FC vs CA Progreso price save?
On CA Progreso, the best price (2.45) pays 22.5% more than the shortest (2.00) across the 62 compared books.
Which bookmaker offers the highest payout on Cerro Largo FC vs CA Progreso?
Winamax ES returns the highest payout at 93.0%, ahead of WinBet BG (93.0%).
When does Cerro Largo FC vs CA Progreso kick off?
23:00 UTC, in the Primera Division.