Soccer › Spain › LaLiga
Malaga CF vs Racing Santander
Sat 07 Nov, 13:00 UTC · Pre-Game
BettingView Market Monitor
30 Oct 2026, 23:41 UTC
As of 30 Oct 2026, 23:41 UTC, BettingView compares 4 bookmakers available in Luxembourg for the Team 2 Win To Nil · 1st Half on Malaga CF vs Racing Santander (LaLiga, kickoff 13:00 UTC). No is favourite at a best 1.24 (NetBet, 76%) — but the market is drifting toward Yes, shortened at 1 of 4 books. On Yes, the best price (3.85) pays 6.9% more than the shortest (3.60). Highest payout: Pamestoixima GR, 93.2%. No drifted 1.20→1.22 (+1.8%) over 30h (range 1.20–1.22).
Yes 3.85 (Pamestoixima GR) · No 1.24 (NetBet)
30 Oct 2026, 12:11 UTC
As of 30 Oct 2026, 12:11 UTC, BettingView has odds from 1 bookmaker available in Luxembourg for the Team 2 Win To Nil · 1st Half on Malaga CF vs Racing Santander (LaLiga, kickoff 13:00 UTC). Betway prices No 1.22 and Yes 3.60. No is the shortest price — an implied 75% chance. No drifted 1.20→1.22 (+1.8%) over 30h (range 1.20–1.22).
Yes 3.60 (Betway) · No 1.22 (Betway)
27 Oct 2026, 16:51 UTC
As of 27 Oct 2026, 16:51 UTC, BettingView compares 7 bookmakers available in Luxembourg for the Team 2 Win To Nil · 1st Half on Malaga CF vs Racing Santander (LaLiga, kickoff 13:00 UTC). No is favourite at a best 1.25 (BC.Game, 75%). On Yes, the best price (3.85) pays 6.9% more than the shortest (3.60). Highest payout: Pamestoixima GR, 93.2%.
Yes 3.85 (Pamestoixima GR) · No 1.25 (BC.Game)
25 Oct 2026, 23:22 UTC
As of 25 Oct 2026, 23:22 UTC, BettingView compares 6 bookmakers available in Luxembourg for the Team 2 Win To Nil · 1st Half on Malaga CF vs Racing Santander (LaLiga, kickoff 13:00 UTC). No is favourite at a best 1.25 (BC.Game, 74%). On No, the best price (1.25) pays 2.3% more than the shortest (1.22). Highest payout: BC.Game, 93.1%.
Yes 3.65 (BC.Game) · No 1.25 (BC.Game)
Team 2 Win To Nil · 1st Half
33 bookmakers| Bookmaker | Yes | No | Payout |
|---|---|---|---|
PS Pinnacle Sports | 3.84 | 1.25 | 94.3% |
AB Asports Bet | 3.84 | 1.25 | 94.3% |
BE Bet487 | 3.84 | 1.25 | 94.3% |
BD Bolsa de Aposta Sportsbook | 3.84 | 1.25 | 94.3% |
OL OLE777 | 3.84 | 1.25 | 94.3% |
PI Pin88 | 3.84 | 1.25 | 94.3% |
PS Piwi247 Sportsbook | 3.84 | 1.25 | 94.3% |
PS PS3838 | 3.84 | 1.25 | 94.3% |
PS Pinnacle SE | 3.84 | 1.25 | 94.3% |
PG Pamestoixima GR | 3.85 | 1.23 | 93.2% |
BW Bwin | 3.50 | 1.26 | 92.6% |
BD Bwin DK | 3.50 | 1.26 | 92.6% |
PS PartyPoker Sports | 3.50 | 1.26 | 92.6% |
1X 1xBet | 3.85 | 1.22 | 92.6% |
22 22Bet | 3.85 | 1.22 | 92.6% |
1X 1xBit | 3.85 | 1.22 | 92.6% |
BE BetWinner | 3.85 | 1.22 | 92.6% |
FA FairPari | 3.85 | 1.22 | 92.6% |
ME MegaPari | 3.85 | 1.22 | 92.6% |
ME MelBet | 3.85 | 1.22 | 92.6% |
NE NetBet | 3.65 | 1.24 | 92.6% |
CO Coral | 3.50 | 1.25 | 92.1% |
LA Ladbrokes | 3.50 | 1.25 | 92.1% |
BE Betway | 3.60 | 1.22 | 91.2% |
BE Betway ES | 3.60 | 1.22 | 91.2% |
PI PokerStars IT | 3.75 | 1.20 | 90.9% |
SI Sisal IT | 3.75 | 1.20 | 90.9% |
SI Snai IT | 3.75 | 1.20 | 90.9% |
EI Eurobet IT | 3.80 | 1.19 | 90.6% |
KS Kaiyun Sports | 3.27 | 1.23 | 89.4% |
H( HTH (Hua Ti Hui) | 3.27 | 1.23 | 89.4% |
LS Leyu Sports | 3.27 | 1.23 | 89.4% |
BF Bwin FR | 3.10 | 1.21 | 87.0% |
All markets
151 betting markets available.Winner
Handicap
Totals
Player
Goals
Score
Specials
Frequently asked questions
What are the best Malaga CF vs Racing Santander Team 2 Win To Nil · 1st Half odds?
The best prices are No 1.24 at NetBet and Yes 3.85 at Pamestoixima GR, compared across 4 bookmakers available in Luxembourg (as of 30 Oct 2026, 23:41 UTC).
Which bookmaker has the best No odds for this match?
NetBet offers the top price of 1.24 on No — an implied 76% chance.
How much does shopping for the best Malaga CF vs Racing Santander price save?
On Yes, the best price (3.85) pays 6.9% more than the shortest (3.60) across the 4 compared books.
Which bookmaker offers the highest payout on Malaga CF vs Racing Santander?
Pamestoixima GR returns the highest payout at 93.2%, ahead of NetBet (92.6%).
When does Malaga CF vs Racing Santander kick off?
13:00 UTC, in the LaLiga.