Soccer › Netherlands › Eredivisie
SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven
Sun 08 Nov, 15:45 UTC · Pre-Game
BettingView Market Monitor
26 Oct 2026, 10:59 UTC
As of 26 Oct 2026, 10:59 UTC, BettingView compares 6 bookmakers available in Luxembourg for the Team 2 Win To Nil · 1st Half on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). No is favourite at a best 1.70 (BC.Game, 55%). On No, the best price (1.70) pays 3.7% more than the shortest (1.64). Highest payout: BC.Game, 92.9%.
Yes 2.12 (NetBet) · No 1.70 (BC.Game)
26 Oct 2026, 10:30 UTC
As of 26 Oct 2026, 10:30 UTC, BettingView compares 2 bookmakers available in Luxembourg for the Team 2 Win To Nil · 1st Half on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). No is favourite at a best 1.69 (Kaiyun Sports, 58%). On Yes, the best price (2.29) pays 8.0% more than the shortest (2.12). Highest payout: Kaiyun Sports, 97.2%.
Yes 2.29 (Kaiyun Sports) · No 1.69 (Kaiyun Sports)
25 Oct 2026, 19:03 UTC
As of 25 Oct 2026, 19:03 UTC, BettingView has odds from 1 bookmaker available in Luxembourg for the Team 2 Win To Nil · 1st Half on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). NetBet prices No 1.64 and Yes 2.12. No is the shortest price — an implied 56% chance.
Yes 2.12 (NetBet) · No 1.64 (NetBet)
Team 2 Win To Nil · 1st Half
32 bookmakers| Bookmaker | Yes | No | Payout |
|---|---|---|---|
PS Pinnacle Sports | 2.25 | 1.60 | 93.6% |
AB Asports Bet | 2.25 | 1.60 | 93.6% |
BE Bet487 | 2.25 | 1.60 | 93.6% |
BD Bolsa de Aposta Sportsbook | 2.25 | 1.60 | 93.6% |
OL OLE777 | 2.25 | 1.60 | 93.6% |
PI Pin88 | 2.25 | 1.60 | 93.6% |
PS Piwi247 Sportsbook | 2.25 | 1.60 | 93.6% |
PS PS3838 | 2.25 | 1.60 | 93.6% |
PS Pinnacle SE | 2.25 | 1.60 | 93.6% |
BC BC.Game | 2.15 | 1.65 | 93.4% |
BE BetOnRed | 2.15 | 1.65 | 93.4% |
BL Bluechip | 2.15 | 1.65 | 93.4% |
CO Coolzino | 2.15 | 1.65 | 93.4% |
CR CryptoLeo | 2.15 | 1.65 | 93.4% |
EB Esportiva Bet | 2.15 | 1.65 | 93.4% |
FO FortuneJack | 2.15 | 1.65 | 93.4% |
NI Ninecasino | 2.15 | 1.65 | 93.4% |
PB Pix Bet | 2.15 | 1.65 | 93.4% |
RO Rollbit | 2.15 | 1.65 | 93.4% |
BE Betfury | 2.15 | 1.65 | 93.4% |
BA BetWhale AG | 2.15 | 1.65 | 93.4% |
RA RajBet | 2.15 | 1.65 | 93.4% |
RA Razed | 2.15 | 1.65 | 93.4% |
DU Duel | 2.15 | 1.65 | 93.4% |
RA Rainbet | 2.15 | 1.65 | 93.4% |
RO Roobet | 2.15 | 1.65 | 93.4% |
BE Betify | 2.15 | 1.65 | 93.4% |
BE Betplay | 2.15 | 1.65 | 93.4% |
PI PokerStars IT | 2.20 | 1.50 | 89.2% |
SI Sisal IT | 2.20 | 1.50 | 89.2% |
SI Snai IT | 2.20 | 1.50 | 89.2% |
EI Eurobet IT | 2.15 | 1.50 | 88.4% |
All markets
151 betting markets available.Winner
Handicap
Totals
Player
Goals
Score
Specials
Frequently asked questions
What are the best SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven Team 2 Win To Nil · 1st Half odds?
The best prices are No 1.70 at BC.Game and Yes 2.12 at NetBet, compared across 6 bookmakers available in Luxembourg (as of 26 Oct 2026, 10:59 UTC).
Which bookmaker has the best No odds for this match?
BC.Game offers the top price of 1.70 on No — an implied 55% chance.
How much does shopping for the best SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven price save?
On No, the best price (1.70) pays 3.7% more than the shortest (1.64) across the 6 compared books.
Which bookmaker offers the highest payout on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven?
BC.Game returns the highest payout at 92.9%, ahead of Betfury (92.9%).
When does SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven kick off?
15:45 UTC, in the Eredivisie.