Soccer › Netherlands › Eredivisie
SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven
Sun 08 Nov, 15:45 UTC · Pre-Game
BettingView Market Monitor
02 Nov 2026, 17:58 UTC
As of 02 Nov 2026, 17:58 UTC, BettingView compares 96 bookmakers available in Luxembourg for the Asian Handicap · +0.75 on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). PSV Eindhoven is favourite at a best 2.01 (SingBet, 50%) — but the market is drifting toward SC Cambuur, shortened at 83 of 96 books. On PSV Eindhoven, the best price (2.01) pays 24.8% more than the shortest (1.61). Highest payout: SingBet, 97.4%. PSV Eindhoven drifted 1.75→1.94 (+11%) over 20h (range 1.75–1.94).
SC Cambuur 2.02 (Pamestoixima GR) · PSV Eindhoven 2.01 (SingBet)
02 Nov 2026, 17:37 UTC
As of 02 Nov 2026, 17:37 UTC, BettingView compares 94 bookmakers available in Luxembourg for the Asian Handicap · +0.75 on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). PSV Eindhoven is favourite at a best 2.00 (198Bet, 50%) — but the market is drifting toward SC Cambuur, shortened at 69 of 94 books. On PSV Eindhoven, the best price (2.00) pays 24.2% more than the shortest (1.61). Highest payout: SingBet, 97.5%. PSV Eindhoven drifted 1.75→1.94 (+11%) over 20h (range 1.75–1.94).
SC Cambuur 2.02 (Pamestoixima GR) · PSV Eindhoven 2.00 (198Bet)
02 Nov 2026, 16:48 UTC
As of 02 Nov 2026, 16:48 UTC, BettingView compares 95 bookmakers available in Luxembourg for the Asian Handicap · +0.75 on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). PSV Eindhoven is favourite at a best 1.97 (SingBet, 51%) — but the market is drifting toward SC Cambuur, shortened at 70 of 95 books. On PSV Eindhoven, the best price (1.97) pays 22.4% more than the shortest (1.61). Highest payout: SingBet, 97.5%. PSV Eindhoven drifted 1.75→1.94 (+11%) over 20h (range 1.75–1.94).
SC Cambuur 2.02 (Pamestoixima GR) · PSV Eindhoven 1.97 (SingBet)
01 Nov 2026, 23:45 UTC
As of 01 Nov 2026, 23:45 UTC, BettingView compares 90 bookmakers available in Luxembourg for the Asian Handicap · +0.75 on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). PSV Eindhoven is favourite at a best 1.97 (SharpBet, 51%) — but the market is drifting toward SC Cambuur, shortened at 71 of 90 books. On PSV Eindhoven, the best price (1.97) pays 22.5% more than the shortest (1.61). Highest payout: SingBet, 97.5%. PSV Eindhoven drifted 1.75→1.94 (+11%) over 20h (range 1.75–1.94).
SC Cambuur 2.02 (Pamestoixima GR) · PSV Eindhoven 1.97 (SharpBet)
31 Oct 2026, 23:11 UTC
As of 31 Oct 2026, 23:11 UTC, BettingView compares 81 bookmakers available in Luxembourg for the Asian Handicap · +0.75 on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). PSV Eindhoven is favourite at a best 1.94 (SharpBet, 51%) — but the market is drifting toward SC Cambuur, shortened at 67 of 81 books. On PSV Eindhoven, the best price (1.94) pays 23.4% more than the shortest (1.57). Highest payout: Kaiyun Sports, 96.5%. PSV Eindhoven drifted 1.75→1.90 (+8.5%) over 1h (range 1.75–1.90).
SC Cambuur 2.05 (Jazz Sports) · PSV Eindhoven 1.94 (SharpBet)
25 Oct 2026, 16:20 UTC
As of 25 Oct 2026, 16:20 UTC, BettingView compares 10 bookmakers available in Luxembourg for the Asian Handicap · +0.75 on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). PSV Eindhoven is favourite at a best 1.83 (Betano, 53%) and firming — 1 of 10 books shortened them while the SC Cambuur drift. On PSV Eindhoven, the best price (1.83) pays 11.6% more than the shortest (1.64). Highest payout: Betano, 96.0%.
SC Cambuur 2.05 (WinBet BG) · PSV Eindhoven 1.83 (Betano)
Asian Handicap · +0.75
89 bookmakers · +0.55% arb| Bookmaker | 1 | 2 | Payout |
|---|---|---|---|
BE Betano | 2.67 | 1.50 | 96.0% |
BC Betano CA | 2.67 | 1.50 | 96.0% |
BD Betano DK | 2.67 | 1.50 | 96.0% |
BM Betano MX | 2.67 | 1.50 | 96.0% |
BP Betano PE | 2.67 | 1.50 | 96.0% |
BR Betano RO | 2.67 | 1.50 | 96.0% |
BB Betano BG | 2.67 | 1.50 | 96.0% |
DU Duel | 2.88 | 1.44 | 96.0% |
PS Pinnacle Sports | 2.83 | 1.43 | 94.8% |
AB Asports Bet | 2.83 | 1.43 | 94.8% |
BE Bet487 | 2.83 | 1.43 | 94.8% |
BD Bolsa de Aposta Sportsbook | 2.83 | 1.43 | 94.8% |
OL OLE777 | 2.83 | 1.43 | 94.8% |
PI Pin88 | 2.83 | 1.43 | 94.8% |
PS Piwi247 Sportsbook | 2.83 | 1.43 | 94.8% |
PS PS3838 | 2.83 | 1.43 | 94.8% |
PS Pinnacle SE | 2.83 | 1.43 | 94.8% |
VA Vave | 2.70 | 1.45 | 94.3% |
20 20Bet | 2.70 | 1.45 | 94.3% |
IV IviBet | 2.70 | 1.45 | 94.3% |
TO TonyBet | 2.70 | 1.45 | 94.3% |
TL TonyBet LV | 2.70 | 1.45 | 94.3% |
AS ATG SE | 3.05 | 1.35 | 93.6% |
BB Bally Bet | 3.05 | 1.35 | 93.6% |
BN Betcity NL | 3.05 | 1.35 | 93.6% |
BE BetParx | 3.05 | 1.35 | 93.6% |
BE BetPlay | 3.05 | 1.35 | 93.6% |
BE BetRivers | 3.05 | 1.35 | 93.6% |
SU SugarHouse | 3.05 | 1.35 | 93.6% |
BB Bingoal BE | 3.05 | 1.35 | 93.6% |
CA Casumo | 3.05 | 1.35 | 93.6% |
DD Desert Diamond Sport | 3.05 | 1.35 | 93.6% |
JN Jacks NL | 3.05 | 1.35 | 93.6% |
KT KTO | 3.05 | 1.35 | 93.6% |
KB KTO BR | 3.05 | 1.35 | 93.6% |
LE LeoVegas | 3.05 | 1.35 | 93.6% |
LE LeoVegas ES | 3.05 | 1.35 | 93.6% |
PA PAF | 3.05 | 1.35 | 93.6% |
PL PafBet LV | 3.05 | 1.35 | 93.6% |
PS PAF SE | 3.05 | 1.35 | 93.6% |
PE paf ES | 3.05 | 1.35 | 93.6% |
P+ Proline + | 3.05 | 1.35 | 93.6% |
RC Rushbet CO | 3.05 | 1.35 | 93.6% |
SB Scooore BE | 3.05 | 1.35 | 93.6% |
SS Svenska Spel | 3.05 | 1.35 | 93.6% |
TA TABtouch AU | 3.05 | 1.35 | 93.6% |
UN Unibet | 3.05 | 1.35 | 93.6% |
UB Unibet BE | 3.05 | 1.35 | 93.6% |
UA Unibet AU | 3.05 | 1.35 | 93.6% |
UD Unibet DK | 3.05 | 1.35 | 93.6% |
UI Unibet IE | 3.05 | 1.35 | 93.6% |
UN Unibet NL | 3.05 | 1.35 | 93.6% |
US Unibet SE | 3.05 | 1.35 | 93.6% |
VI Virginbet | 3.05 | 1.35 | 93.6% |
LI LiveScoreBet | 3.05 | 1.35 | 93.6% |
1X 1xBet | 2.64 | 1.45 | 93.4% |
22 22Bet | 2.64 | 1.45 | 93.4% |
1X 1xBit | 2.64 | 1.45 | 93.4% |
BE BetWinner | 2.64 | 1.45 | 93.4% |
FA FairPari | 2.64 | 1.45 | 93.4% |
ME MegaPari | 2.64 | 1.45 | 93.4% |
ME MelBet | 2.64 | 1.45 | 93.4% |
CL Cloudbet | 2.75 | 1.41 | 93.2% |
BC BC.Game | 2.74 | 1.41 | 93.1% |
BE BetOnRed | 2.74 | 1.41 | 93.1% |
BL Bluechip | 2.74 | 1.41 | 93.1% |
CO Coolzino | 2.74 | 1.41 | 93.1% |
CR CryptoLeo | 2.74 | 1.41 | 93.1% |
EB Esportiva Bet | 2.74 | 1.41 | 93.1% |
FO FortuneJack | 2.74 | 1.41 | 93.1% |
NI Ninecasino | 2.74 | 1.41 | 93.1% |
PB Pix Bet | 2.74 | 1.41 | 93.1% |
DU Duelbits | 2.62 | 1.44 | 92.9% |
NS Napoleon Sports BE | 2.65 | 1.43 | 92.9% |
RO Rollbit | 2.72 | 1.40 | 92.4% |
BE Betfury | 2.72 | 1.40 | 92.4% |
BA BetWhale AG | 2.72 | 1.40 | 92.4% |
RA RajBet | 2.72 | 1.40 | 92.4% |
RA Razed | 2.72 | 1.40 | 92.4% |
BL Blaze | 2.72 | 1.40 | 92.4% |
BB Blaze BR | 2.72 | 1.40 | 92.4% |
TR TrustDice | 2.72 | 1.40 | 92.4% |
RA Rainbet | 2.72 | 1.40 | 92.4% |
RO Roobet | 2.70 | 1.40 | 92.2% |
BE Betify | 2.70 | 1.40 | 92.2% |
BE Betplay | 2.70 | 1.40 | 92.2% |
SR Superbet RS | 2.57 | 1.40 | 90.6% |
SR Superbet RO | 2.55 | 1.40 | 90.4% |
SU Superbet | 2.55 | 1.40 | 90.4% |
All markets
151 betting markets available.Winner
Handicap
Totals
Player
Goals
Score
Specials
Frequently asked questions
What are the best SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven Asian Handicap · +0.75 odds?
The best prices are PSV Eindhoven 2.01 at SingBet and SC Cambuur 2.02 at Pamestoixima GR, compared across 96 bookmakers available in Luxembourg (as of 02 Nov 2026, 17:58 UTC).
Which bookmaker has the best PSV Eindhoven odds for this match?
SingBet offers the top price of 2.01 on PSV Eindhoven — an implied 50% chance.
How much does shopping for the best SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven price save?
On PSV Eindhoven, the best price (2.01) pays 24.8% more than the shortest (1.61) across the 96 compared books.
Which bookmaker offers the highest payout on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven?
SingBet returns the highest payout at 97.4%, ahead of SBOBET (97.0%).
When does SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven kick off?
15:45 UTC, in the Eredivisie.