Soccer › England › FA Cup
Luton Town vs Forest Green Rovers
Sat 07 Nov, 15:00 UTC · Pre-Game
BettingView Market Monitor
31 Oct 2026, 23:09 UTC
As of 31 Oct 2026, 23:09 UTC, BettingView compares 14 bookmakers available in Luxembourg for the Team 1 To Win Both Halves on Luton Town vs Forest Green Rovers (FA Cup, kickoff 15:00 UTC). No is favourite at a best 1.43 (1xBet, 67%). On Yes, the best price (2.85) pays 14.0% more than the shortest (2.50). Highest payout: NetBet, 92.5%.
Yes 2.85 (PointsBet AU) · No 1.43 (1xBet)
Team 1 To Win Both Halves
72 bookmakers| Bookmaker | Yes | No | Payout |
|---|---|---|---|
DA Dafabet | 2.70 | 1.44 | 93.9% |
NE Nextbet | 2.70 | 1.44 | 93.9% |
BK Betika KE | 2.65 | 1.43 | 92.9% |
DU Duelbits | 2.65 | 1.43 | 92.9% |
CO Coolbet | 2.60 | 1.44 | 92.7% |
SB Starcasino BE | 2.55 | 1.46 | 92.6% |
7L 7Bet LT | 2.55 | 1.46 | 92.6% |
AL AlphaWin | 2.55 | 1.46 | 92.6% |
SP Sportaza | 2.55 | 1.46 | 92.6% |
SP Sportuna | 2.55 | 1.46 | 92.6% |
WA Wazamba | 2.55 | 1.46 | 92.6% |
AT Apuesta Total | 2.55 | 1.46 | 92.6% |
BD Betinia DK | 2.55 | 1.46 | 92.6% |
CD CampoBet DK | 2.55 | 1.46 | 92.6% |
FE FEZbet | 2.55 | 1.46 | 92.6% |
GR GreatWin | 2.55 | 1.46 | 92.6% |
WM Winpot MX | 2.55 | 1.46 | 92.6% |
SR Superbet RS | 2.65 | 1.42 | 92.5% |
WD Winamax DE | 2.65 | 1.42 | 92.5% |
WE Winamax ES | 2.65 | 1.42 | 92.5% |
WE Wettarena | 2.45 | 1.48 | 92.3% |
SP Superbet PL | 2.62 | 1.42 | 92.1% |
SR Superbet RO | 2.62 | 1.42 | 92.1% |
SU Superbet | 2.62 | 1.42 | 92.1% |
1X 1xBet | 2.54 | 1.44 | 92.1% |
22 22Bet | 2.54 | 1.44 | 92.1% |
1X 1xBit | 2.54 | 1.44 | 92.1% |
BE BetWinner | 2.54 | 1.44 | 92.1% |
FA FairPari | 2.54 | 1.44 | 92.1% |
ME MegaPari | 2.54 | 1.44 | 92.1% |
ME MelBet | 2.54 | 1.44 | 92.1% |
EI Eurobet IT | 2.75 | 1.38 | 91.9% |
GP Golden Palace Sports BE | 2.50 | 1.43 | 90.9% |
LO Lottoland | 2.50 | 1.43 | 90.9% |
MR MrBit RO | 2.50 | 1.43 | 90.9% |
AB All British Casino | 2.50 | 1.43 | 90.9% |
LI LibraBet | 2.50 | 1.43 | 90.9% |
MC MerkurXtip CZ | 2.50 | 1.43 | 90.9% |
PO Powbet | 2.50 | 1.43 | 90.9% |
QU QuickWin | 2.50 | 1.43 | 90.9% |
RA Rabona | 2.50 | 1.43 | 90.9% |
BE Betano | 2.57 | 1.40 | 90.6% |
BC Betano CA | 2.57 | 1.40 | 90.6% |
BD Betano DK | 2.57 | 1.40 | 90.6% |
BM Betano MX | 2.57 | 1.40 | 90.6% |
BP Betano PE | 2.57 | 1.40 | 90.6% |
BR Betano RO | 2.57 | 1.40 | 90.6% |
BB Betano BG | 2.57 | 1.40 | 90.6% |
BC Betano CZ | 2.57 | 1.40 | 90.6% |
BD Betano DE | 2.57 | 1.40 | 90.6% |
AI AdmiralBet IT | 2.55 | 1.40 | 90.4% |
QI Quigioco IT | 2.48 | 1.40 | 89.5% |
BP Betano PT | 2.50 | 1.39 | 89.3% |
88 888Sport | 2.50 | — | — |
8C 888Sport CA | 2.50 | — | — |
8D 888Sport DK | 2.50 | — | — |
8E 888Sport ES | 2.50 | — | — |
CS Caesars Sportsbook | 2.60 | — | — |
WN WilliamHill NJ | 2.60 | — | — |
CO Coral | 2.62 | — | — |
FA FanDuel | 2.82 | — | — |
LA Ladbrokes | 2.62 | — | — |
MI Midnite | 2.60 | — | — |
MR MrGreen | 2.50 | — | — |
MS MrGreen SE | 2.50 | — | — |
MG Mr Green DK | 2.50 | — | — |
PA PointsBet AU | 2.70 | — | — |
PO PokerStars | 2.75 | — | — |
PS PokerStars SE | 2.75 | — | — |
PI PokerStars IT | 2.60 | — | — |
SI Sisal IT | 2.60 | — | — |
SI Snai IT | 2.60 | — | — |
All markets
151 betting markets available.Winner
Handicap
Totals
Player
Goals
Score
Specials
Frequently asked questions
What are the best Luton Town vs Forest Green Rovers Team 1 To Win Both Halves odds?
The best prices are No 1.43 at 1xBet and Yes 2.85 at PointsBet AU, compared across 14 bookmakers available in Luxembourg (as of 31 Oct 2026, 23:09 UTC).
Which bookmaker has the best No odds for this match?
1xBet offers the top price of 1.43 on No — an implied 67% chance.
How much does shopping for the best Luton Town vs Forest Green Rovers price save?
On Yes, the best price (2.85) pays 14.0% more than the shortest (2.50) across the 14 compared books.
Which bookmaker offers the highest payout on Luton Town vs Forest Green Rovers?
NetBet returns the highest payout at 92.5%, ahead of 7Bet LT (92.4%).
When does Luton Town vs Forest Green Rovers kick off?
15:00 UTC, in the FA Cup.