Soccer › Netherlands › Eredivisie
SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven
Sun 08 Nov, 15:45 UTC · Pre-Game
BettingView Market Monitor
03 Nov 2026, 12:41 UTC
As of 03 Nov 2026, 12:41 UTC, BettingView compares 2 bookmakers available in Italy for the Team 2 Win To Nil · 1st Half on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). No is favourite at a best 1.50 (Eurobet IT, 59%) and firming — 2 of 2 books shortened them while the Yes drift. On Yes, the best price (2.20) pays 2.3% more than the shortest (2.15). Highest payout: Sisal IT, 89.2%. No shortened 1.75→1.65 (-5.7%) over 63h (range 1.65–1.75).
Yes 2.20 (Sisal IT) · No 1.50 (Eurobet IT)
02 Nov 2026, 19:56 UTC
As of 02 Nov 2026, 19:56 UTC, BettingView compares 2 bookmakers available in Italy for the Team 2 Win To Nil · 1st Half on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). No is favourite at a best 1.50 (Eurobet IT, 59%) and firming — 2 of 2 books shortened them while the Yes drift. On Yes, the best price (2.20) pays 2.3% more than the shortest (2.15). Highest payout: Sisal IT, 89.2%. No shortened 1.75→1.65 (-5.7%) over 63h (range 1.65–1.75).
Yes 2.20 (Sisal IT) · No 1.50 (Eurobet IT)
02 Nov 2026, 17:58 UTC
As of 02 Nov 2026, 17:58 UTC, BettingView compares 2 bookmakers available in Italy for the Team 2 Win To Nil · 1st Half on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). No is favourite at a best 1.55 (Sisal IT, 58%) and firming — 2 of 2 books shortened them while the Yes drift. On No, the best price (1.55) pays 3.3% more than the shortest (1.50). Highest payout: Sisal IT, 90.1%. No shortened 1.75→1.65 (-5.7%) over 63h (range 1.65–1.75).
Yes 2.15 (Eurobet IT) · No 1.55 (Sisal IT)
02 Nov 2026, 17:37 UTC
As of 02 Nov 2026, 17:37 UTC, BettingView compares 2 bookmakers available in Italy for the Team 2 Win To Nil · 1st Half on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). No is favourite at a best 1.55 (Sisal IT, 58%) and firming — 2 of 2 books shortened them while the Yes drift. On No, the best price (1.55) pays 3.3% more than the shortest (1.50). Highest payout: Sisal IT, 90.1%. No shortened 1.75→1.65 (-5.7%) over 63h (range 1.65–1.75).
Yes 2.15 (Eurobet IT) · No 1.55 (Sisal IT)
02 Nov 2026, 16:48 UTC
As of 02 Nov 2026, 16:48 UTC, BettingView compares 2 bookmakers available in Italy for the Team 2 Win To Nil · 1st Half on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). No is favourite at a best 1.55 (Sisal IT, 58%) and firming — 2 of 2 books shortened them while the Yes drift. On No, the best price (1.55) pays 3.3% more than the shortest (1.50). Highest payout: Sisal IT, 90.1%. No shortened 1.75→1.65 (-5.7%) over 63h (range 1.65–1.75).
Yes 2.15 (Eurobet IT) · No 1.55 (Sisal IT)
Team 2 Win To Nil · 1st Half
2 bookmakers| Bookmaker | Yes | No | Payout |
|---|---|---|---|
SI Sisal IT | 2.20 | 1.50 | 89.2% |
PI PokerStars IT | 2.20 | 1.50 | 89.2% |
All markets
151 betting markets available.Winner
Handicap
Totals
Player
Goals
Score
Specials
Frequently asked questions
What are the best SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven Team 2 Win To Nil · 1st Half odds?
The best prices are No 1.50 at Eurobet IT and Yes 2.20 at Sisal IT, compared across 2 bookmakers available in Italy (as of 03 Nov 2026, 12:41 UTC).
Which bookmaker has the best No odds for this match?
Eurobet IT offers the top price of 1.50 on No — an implied 59% chance.
How much does shopping for the best SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven price save?
On Yes, the best price (2.20) pays 2.3% more than the shortest (2.15) across the 2 compared books.
Which bookmaker offers the highest payout on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven?
Sisal IT returns the highest payout at 89.2%, ahead of Eurobet IT (88.4%).
When does SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven kick off?
15:45 UTC, in the Eredivisie.