Soccer › Uruguay › Primera Division
Cerro Largo FC vs CA Progreso
Thu 12 Nov, 23:00 UTC · Pre-Game
Odds as of 06 Nov 2026, 15:11 UTC · prices change frequentlyDouble Chance Full Time · 2nd Half
42 bookmakers| Bookmaker | 1X | 12 | 2X | Payout |
|---|---|---|---|---|
BB Betano BG | 1.26 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 47.3% |
BC Betano CZ | 1.26 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 47.3% |
AT Apuesta Total | 1.23 | 1.52 | 1.47 | 46.5% |
BD Betinia DK | 1.23 | 1.52 | 1.47 | 46.5% |
CD CampoBet DK | 1.23 | 1.52 | 1.47 | 46.5% |
EB Estrela Bet | 1.23 | 1.52 | 1.47 | 46.5% |
EB EstrelaBet BR | 1.23 | 1.52 | 1.47 | 46.5% |
SB Starcasino BE | 1.23 | 1.47 | 1.46 | 45.9% |
7L 7Bet LT | 1.23 | 1.47 | 1.46 | 45.9% |
AL AlphaWin | 1.23 | 1.47 | 1.46 | 45.9% |
SP Sportaza | 1.23 | 1.47 | 1.46 | 45.9% |
SP Sportuna | 1.23 | 1.47 | 1.46 | 45.9% |
WA Wazamba | 1.23 | 1.47 | 1.46 | 45.9% |
FE FEZbet | 1.23 | 1.47 | 1.46 | 45.9% |
GR GreatWin | 1.23 | 1.47 | 1.46 | 45.9% |
LI LibraBet | 1.23 | 1.47 | 1.46 | 45.9% |
WM Winpot MX | 1.23 | 1.47 | 1.46 | 45.9% |
DU Duelbits | 1.23 | 1.43 | 1.46 | 45.5% |
WR WinBet RO | 1.23 | 1.43 | 1.45 | 45.4% |
MR MrBit RO | 1.22 | 1.46 | 1.43 | 45.4% |
AB All British Casino | 1.22 | 1.46 | 1.43 | 45.4% |
MC MerkurXtip CZ | 1.22 | 1.46 | 1.43 | 45.4% |
PO Powbet | 1.22 | 1.46 | 1.43 | 45.4% |
QU QuickWin | 1.22 | 1.46 | 1.43 | 45.4% |
RA Rabona | 1.22 | 1.46 | 1.43 | 45.4% |
GP Golden Palace Sports BE | 1.22 | 1.46 | 1.43 | 45.4% |
LO Lottoland | 1.22 | 1.46 | 1.43 | 45.4% |
WB WinBet BG | 1.23 | 1.42 | 1.44 | 45.2% |
SR Superbet RS | 1.18 | 1.45 | 1.44 | 44.8% |
1X 1xBet | 1.17 | 1.45 | 1.45 | 44.8% |
22 22Bet | 1.17 | 1.45 | 1.45 | 44.8% |
1X 1xBit | 1.17 | 1.45 | 1.45 | 44.8% |
BE BetWinner | 1.17 | 1.45 | 1.45 | 44.8% |
FA FairPari | 1.17 | 1.45 | 1.45 | 44.8% |
ME MegaPari | 1.17 | 1.45 | 1.45 | 44.8% |
ME MelBet | 1.17 | 1.45 | 1.45 | 44.8% |
SP Superbet PL | 1.18 | 1.44 | 1.44 | 44.7% |
SR Superbet RO | 1.18 | 1.44 | 1.44 | 44.7% |
SU Superbet | 1.18 | 1.44 | 1.44 | 44.7% |
BP Betano PT | 1.20 | 1.37 | 1.39 | 43.8% |
QI Quigioco IT | 1.12 | 1.38 | 1.40 | 42.9% |
NS Napoleon Sports BE | 1.18 | 1.45 | — | — |