Soccer › Uruguay › Primera Division
Cerro Largo FC vs CA Progreso
Thu 12 Nov, 23:00 UTC · Pre-Game
BettingView Market Monitor
07 Nov 2026, 14:30 UTC
As of 07 Nov 2026, 14:30 UTC, BettingView compares 16 bookmakers available in Finland for the Team 2 Highest Scoring Half on Cerro Largo FC vs CA Progreso (Primera Division, kickoff 23:00 UTC). Draw is favourite at a best 2.05 (7Bet LT, 45%) — but the market is drifting toward 2nd, shortened at 16 of 16 books. On 1st, the best price (4.00) pays 14.3% more than the shortest (3.50). Highest payout: TipTorro, 91.0%. Draw held 1.97→1.97 (+0%) over 34h (range 1.97–2.04).
1st 4.00 (1xBet) · Draw 2.05 (7Bet LT) · 2nd 2.90 (TipTorro)
Team 2 Highest Scoring Half
46 bookmakers| Bookmaker | 1st | X | 2nd | Payout |
|---|---|---|---|---|
ST Stake.com | 3.90 | 2.01 | 2.90 | 91.0% |
TI TipTorro | 3.90 | 2.01 | 2.90 | 91.0% |
KS Kaiyun Sports | 3.90 | 2.03 | 2.83 | 90.7% |
H( HTH (Hua Ti Hui) | 3.90 | 2.03 | 2.83 | 90.7% |
LS Leyu Sports | 3.90 | 2.03 | 2.83 | 90.7% |
1X 1xBet | 4.00 | 1.97 | 2.85 | 90.2% |
22 22Bet | 4.00 | 1.97 | 2.85 | 90.2% |
1X 1xBit | 4.00 | 1.97 | 2.85 | 90.2% |
BE BetWinner | 4.00 | 1.97 | 2.85 | 90.2% |
FA FairPari | 4.00 | 1.97 | 2.85 | 90.2% |
ME MegaPari | 4.00 | 1.97 | 2.85 | 90.2% |
ME MelBet | 4.00 | 1.97 | 2.85 | 90.2% |
BE Betsson | 3.85 | 2.00 | 2.85 | 90.0% |
BB betFIRST BE | 3.85 | 2.00 | 2.85 | 90.0% |
BE Betsafe | 3.85 | 2.00 | 2.85 | 90.0% |
IN Inkabet | 3.85 | 2.00 | 2.85 | 90.0% |
NO NordicBet | 3.85 | 2.00 | 2.85 | 90.0% |
VA Vave | 3.85 | 2.00 | 2.85 | 90.0% |
20 20Bet | 3.85 | 2.00 | 2.85 | 90.0% |
IV IviBet | 3.85 | 2.00 | 2.85 | 90.0% |
TO TonyBet | 3.85 | 2.00 | 2.85 | 90.0% |
TL TonyBet LV | 3.85 | 2.00 | 2.85 | 90.0% |
SB Starcasino BE | 3.50 | 2.05 | 2.80 | 88.4% |
7L 7Bet LT | 3.50 | 2.05 | 2.80 | 88.4% |
AL AlphaWin | 3.50 | 2.05 | 2.80 | 88.4% |
SP Sportaza | 3.50 | 2.05 | 2.80 | 88.4% |
SP Sportuna | 3.50 | 2.05 | 2.80 | 88.4% |
WA Wazamba | 3.50 | 2.05 | 2.80 | 88.4% |
AT Apuesta Total | 3.50 | 2.05 | 2.80 | 88.4% |
BD Betinia DK | 3.50 | 2.05 | 2.80 | 88.4% |
CD CampoBet DK | 3.50 | 2.05 | 2.80 | 88.4% |
EB Estrela Bet | 3.50 | 2.05 | 2.80 | 88.4% |
EB EstrelaBet BR | 3.50 | 2.05 | 2.80 | 88.4% |
FE FEZbet | 3.50 | 2.05 | 2.80 | 88.4% |
GR GreatWin | 3.50 | 2.05 | 2.80 | 88.4% |
LI LibraBet | 3.50 | 2.05 | 2.80 | 88.4% |
WM Winpot MX | 3.50 | 2.05 | 2.80 | 88.4% |
MR MrBit RO | 3.60 | 2.00 | 2.75 | 87.6% |
AB All British Casino | 3.60 | 2.00 | 2.75 | 87.6% |
MC MerkurXtip CZ | 3.60 | 2.00 | 2.75 | 87.6% |
PO Powbet | 3.60 | 2.00 | 2.75 | 87.6% |
QU QuickWin | 3.60 | 2.00 | 2.75 | 87.6% |
RA Rabona | 3.60 | 2.00 | 2.75 | 87.6% |
GP Golden Palace Sports BE | 3.60 | 2.00 | 2.75 | 87.6% |
LO Lottoland | 3.60 | 2.00 | 2.75 | 87.6% |
QI Quigioco IT | 3.75 | 1.92 | 2.71 | 86.5% |
All markets
151 betting markets available.Winner
Handicap
Totals
Player
Goals
Score
Specials
Frequently asked questions
What are the best Cerro Largo FC vs CA Progreso Team 2 Highest Scoring Half odds?
The best prices are Draw 2.05 at 7Bet LT, 2nd 2.90 at TipTorro and 1st 4.00 at 1xBet, compared across 16 bookmakers available in Finland (as of 07 Nov 2026, 14:30 UTC).
Which bookmaker has the best Draw odds for this match?
7Bet LT offers the top price of 2.05 on Draw — an implied 45% chance.
How much does shopping for the best Cerro Largo FC vs CA Progreso price save?
On 1st, the best price (4.00) pays 14.3% more than the shortest (3.50) across the 16 compared books.
Which bookmaker offers the highest payout on Cerro Largo FC vs CA Progreso?
TipTorro returns the highest payout at 91.0%, ahead of 1xBet (90.2%).
When does Cerro Largo FC vs CA Progreso kick off?
23:00 UTC, in the Primera Division.