Soccer › Norway › 1st Division
Stabaek IF vs Stroemsgodset IF
Sun 08 Nov, 12:00 UTC · Pre-Game
BettingView Market Monitor
04 Nov 2026, 15:15 UTC
As of 04 Nov 2026, 15:15 UTC, BettingView compares 2 bookmakers available in Spain for the Correct Score Full Time · 2nd Half on Stabaek IF vs Stroemsgodset IF (1st Division, kickoff 12:00 UTC). 1:1 is favourite at a best 5.80 (1xBet, 12%) — but the market is drifting toward 2:0, shortened at 1 of 2 books. On 5:0, the best price (126.00) pays 26.0% more than the shortest (100.00). 1:1 held 5.80→5.80 (+0%) over 42h (range 5.80–6.25).
0:0 7.80 (1xBet) · 1:0 6.50 (1xBet) · 2:0 10.00 (1xBet) · 3:0 23.00 (1xBet) · 4:0 66.00 (888Sport ES) · 5:0 126.00 (888Sport ES) · 0:1 7.00 (1xBet) · 1:1 5.80 (1xBet) · 2:1 10.00 (1xBet) · 3:1 23.00 (1xBet) · 4:1 61.00 (888Sport ES) · 5:1 100.00 (1xBet) · 0:2 12.00 (1xBet) · 1:2 11.00 (1xBet) · 2:2 17.00 (1xBet) · 3:2 36.00 (1xBet) · 4:2 100.00 (1xBet) · 5:2 100.00 (1xBet) · 0:3 29.00 (1xBet) · 1:3 26.00 (1xBet) · 2:3 41.00 (1xBet) · 3:3 100.00 (1xBet) · 4:3 100.00 (1xBet) · 5:3 100.00 (1xBet) · 0:4 81.00 (888Sport ES) · 1:4 71.00 (888Sport ES) · 2:4 100.00 (1xBet) · 3:4 100.00 (1xBet) · 4:4 100.00 (1xBet) · 5:4 100.00 (1xBet) · 0:5 100.00 (1xBet) · 1:5 100.00 (1xBet) · 2:5 100.00 (1xBet) · 3:5 100.00 (1xBet) · 4:5 100.00 (1xBet) · 5:5 100.00 (1xBet)
04 Nov 2026, 10:50 UTC
As of 04 Nov 2026, 10:50 UTC, BettingView compares 2 bookmakers available in Spain for the Correct Score Full Time · 2nd Half on Stabaek IF vs Stroemsgodset IF (1st Division, kickoff 12:00 UTC). 1:1 is favourite at a best 5.80 (1xBet, 12%) — but the market is drifting toward 2:0, shortened at 1 of 2 books. On 0:5, the best price (151.00) pays 51.0% more than the shortest (100.00). 1:1 held 5.80→5.80 (+0%) over 37h (range 5.80–6.25).
0:0 7.80 (1xBet) · 1:0 6.50 (1xBet) · 2:0 10.00 (1xBet) · 3:0 23.00 (1xBet) · 4:0 66.00 (888Sport ES) · 5:0 126.00 (888Sport ES) · 0:1 7.00 (1xBet) · 1:1 5.80 (1xBet) · 2:1 10.00 (1xBet) · 3:1 23.00 (1xBet) · 4:1 61.00 (888Sport ES) · 5:1 100.00 (1xBet) · 0:2 12.00 (1xBet) · 1:2 11.00 (1xBet) · 2:2 17.00 (1xBet) · 3:2 36.00 (1xBet) · 4:2 100.00 (1xBet) · 5:2 100.00 (1xBet) · 0:3 29.00 (1xBet) · 1:3 26.00 (1xBet) · 2:3 41.00 (1xBet) · 3:3 100.00 (1xBet) · 4:3 100.00 (1xBet) · 5:3 100.00 (1xBet) · 0:4 81.00 (888Sport ES) · 1:4 71.00 (888Sport ES) · 2:4 100.00 (1xBet) · 3:4 100.00 (1xBet) · 4:4 100.00 (1xBet) · 5:4 100.00 (1xBet) · 0:5 151.00 (888Sport ES) · 1:5 100.00 (1xBet) · 2:5 100.00 (1xBet) · 3:5 100.00 (1xBet) · 4:5 100.00 (1xBet) · 5:5 100.00 (1xBet)
04 Nov 2026, 09:30 UTC
As of 04 Nov 2026, 09:30 UTC, BettingView compares 2 bookmakers available in Spain for the Correct Score Full Time · 2nd Half on Stabaek IF vs Stroemsgodset IF (1st Division, kickoff 12:00 UTC). 1:1 is favourite at a best 5.80 (1xBet, 12%) — but the market is drifting toward 2:0, shortened at 1 of 2 books. On 0:5, the best price (151.00) pays 51.0% more than the shortest (100.00). 1:1 held 5.80→5.80 (+0%) over 37h (range 5.80–6.25).
0:0 7.80 (1xBet) · 1:0 6.50 (1xBet) · 2:0 10.00 (1xBet) · 3:0 23.00 (1xBet) · 4:0 66.00 (888Sport ES) · 5:0 126.00 (888Sport ES) · 0:1 7.00 (1xBet) · 1:1 5.80 (1xBet) · 2:1 10.00 (1xBet) · 3:1 23.00 (1xBet) · 4:1 61.00 (888Sport ES) · 5:1 100.00 (1xBet) · 0:2 12.00 (1xBet) · 1:2 11.00 (1xBet) · 2:2 17.00 (1xBet) · 3:2 36.00 (1xBet) · 4:2 100.00 (1xBet) · 5:2 100.00 (1xBet) · 0:3 29.00 (1xBet) · 1:3 26.00 (1xBet) · 2:3 41.00 (1xBet) · 3:3 100.00 (1xBet) · 4:3 100.00 (1xBet) · 5:3 100.00 (1xBet) · 0:4 81.00 (888Sport ES) · 1:4 71.00 (888Sport ES) · 2:4 100.00 (1xBet) · 3:4 100.00 (1xBet) · 4:4 100.00 (1xBet) · 5:4 100.00 (1xBet) · 0:5 151.00 (888Sport ES) · 1:5 100.00 (1xBet) · 2:5 100.00 (1xBet) · 3:5 100.00 (1xBet) · 4:5 100.00 (1xBet) · 5:5 100.00 (1xBet)
03 Nov 2026, 12:36 UTC
As of 03 Nov 2026, 12:36 UTC, BettingView has odds from 1 bookmaker available in Spain for the Correct Score Full Time · 2nd Half on Stabaek IF vs Stroemsgodset IF (1st Division, kickoff 12:00 UTC). 1xBet prices 1:1 6.25, 1:0 6.40, 0:0 7.80, 0:1 7.90, 2:1 10.20, 2:0 10.70, plus 30 more. 1:1 is the shortest price — an implied 12% chance. 1:1 drifted 5.80→6.25 (+7.8%) over 14h (range 5.80–6.25).
0:0 7.80 (1xBet) · 1:0 6.40 (1xBet) · 2:0 10.70 (1xBet) · 3:0 25.00 (1xBet) · 4:0 70.00 (1xBet) · 5:0 100.00 (1xBet) · 0:1 7.90 (1xBet) · 1:1 6.25 (1xBet) · 2:1 10.20 (1xBet) · 3:1 25.00 (1xBet) · 4:1 70.00 (1xBet) · 5:1 100.00 (1xBet) · 0:2 16.00 (1xBet) · 1:2 12.70 (1xBet) · 2:2 19.50 (1xBet) · 3:2 46.00 (1xBet) · 4:2 100.00 (1xBet) · 5:2 100.00 (1xBet) · 0:3 46.00 (1xBet) · 1:3 38.00 (1xBet) · 2:3 55.00 (1xBet) · 3:3 100.00 (1xBet) · 4:3 100.00 (1xBet) · 5:3 100.00 (1xBet) · 0:4 100.00 (1xBet) · 1:4 100.00 (1xBet) · 2:4 100.00 (1xBet) · 3:4 100.00 (1xBet) · 4:4 100.00 (1xBet) · 5:4 100.00 (1xBet) · 0:5 100.00 (1xBet) · 1:5 100.00 (1xBet) · 2:5 100.00 (1xBet) · 3:5 100.00 (1xBet) · 4:5 100.00 (1xBet) · 5:5 100.00 (1xBet)
03 Nov 2026, 04:54 UTC
As of 03 Nov 2026, 04:54 UTC, BettingView has odds from 1 bookmaker available in Spain for the Correct Score Full Time · 2nd Half on Stabaek IF vs Stroemsgodset IF (1st Division, kickoff 12:00 UTC). 1xBet prices 1:1 5.80, 1:0 6.50, 0:1 7.00, 0:0 7.30, 2:0 10.00, 2:1 10.00, plus 30 more. 1:1 is the shortest price — an implied 12% chance.
0:0 7.30 (1xBet) · 1:0 6.50 (1xBet) · 2:0 10.00 (1xBet) · 3:0 23.00 (1xBet) · 4:0 65.00 (1xBet) · 5:0 100.00 (1xBet) · 0:1 7.00 (1xBet) · 1:1 5.80 (1xBet) · 2:1 10.00 (1xBet) · 3:1 23.00 (1xBet) · 4:1 60.00 (1xBet) · 5:1 100.00 (1xBet) · 0:2 12.00 (1xBet) · 1:2 11.00 (1xBet) · 2:2 17.00 (1xBet) · 3:2 36.00 (1xBet) · 4:2 100.00 (1xBet) · 5:2 100.00 (1xBet) · 0:3 29.00 (1xBet) · 1:3 26.00 (1xBet) · 2:3 41.00 (1xBet) · 3:3 100.00 (1xBet) · 4:3 100.00 (1xBet) · 5:3 100.00 (1xBet) · 0:4 80.00 (1xBet) · 1:4 70.00 (1xBet) · 2:4 100.00 (1xBet) · 3:4 100.00 (1xBet) · 4:4 100.00 (1xBet) · 5:4 100.00 (1xBet) · 0:5 100.00 (1xBet) · 1:5 100.00 (1xBet) · 2:5 100.00 (1xBet) · 3:5 100.00 (1xBet) · 4:5 100.00 (1xBet) · 5:5 100.00 (1xBet)
Correct Score Full Time · 2nd Half
2 bookmakers| Outcome | Best price |
|---|---|
| 0:0 | 7.80 |
| 1:0 | 6.50 |
| 2:0 | 10.00 |
| 3:0 | 23.00 |
| 4:0 | 66.00 |
| 5:0 | 126.00 |
| 6:0 | — |
| 7:0 | — |
| 0:1 | 7.00 |
| 1:1 | 5.80 |
| 2:1 | 10.00 |
| 3:1 | 23.00 |
| 4:1 | 61.00 |
| 5:1 | 100.00 |
| 6:1 | — |
| 7:1 | — |
| 0:2 | 12.00 |
| 1:2 | 11.00 |
| 2:2 | 17.00 |
| 3:2 | 36.00 |
| 4:2 | 100.00 |
| 5:2 | 100.00 |
| 6:2 | — |
| 7:2 | — |
| 0:3 | 29.00 |
| 1:3 | 26.00 |
| 2:3 | 41.00 |
| 3:3 | 100.00 |
| 4:3 | 100.00 |
| 5:3 | 100.00 |
| 6:3 | — |
| 7:3 | — |
| 0:4 | 81.00 |
| 1:4 | 71.00 |
| 2:4 | 100.00 |
| 3:4 | 100.00 |
| 4:4 | 100.00 |
| 5:4 | 100.00 |
| 6:4 | — |
| 7:4 | — |
| 0:5 | 100.00 |
| 1:5 | 100.00 |
| 2:5 | 100.00 |
| 3:5 | 100.00 |
| 4:5 | 100.00 |
| 5:5 | 100.00 |
| 6:5 | — |
| 7:5 | — |
| 0:6 | — |
| 1:6 | — |
| 2:6 | — |
| 3:6 | — |
| 4:6 | — |
| 5:6 | — |
| 6:6 | — |
| 7:6 | — |
| 0:7 | — |
| 1:7 | — |
| 2:7 | — |
| 3:7 | — |
| 4:7 | — |
| 5:7 | — |
| 6:7 | — |
| 7:7 | — |
All markets
151 betting markets available.Winner
Handicap
Totals
Player
Goals
Score
Specials
Frequently asked questions
What are the best Stabaek IF vs Stroemsgodset IF Correct Score Full Time · 2nd Half odds?
The best prices are 1:1 5.80 at 1xBet, 1:0 6.50 at 1xBet, 0:1 7.00 at 1xBet, 0:0 7.80 at 1xBet, 2:0 10.00 at 1xBet, 2:1 10.00 at 1xBet, plus 30 more, compared across 2 bookmakers available in Spain (as of 04 Nov 2026, 15:15 UTC).
Which bookmaker has the best 1:1 odds for this match?
1xBet offers the top price of 5.80 on 1:1 — an implied 12% chance.
How much does shopping for the best Stabaek IF vs Stroemsgodset IF price save?
On 5:0, the best price (126.00) pays 26.0% more than the shortest (100.00) across the 2 compared books.
When does Stabaek IF vs Stroemsgodset IF kick off?
12:00 UTC, in the 1st Division.