Soccer › Norway › 1st Division
Stabaek IF vs Stroemsgodset IF
Sun 08 Nov, 12:00 UTC · Pre-Game
BettingView Market Monitor
04 Nov 2026, 18:33 UTC
As of 04 Nov 2026, 18:33 UTC, BettingView compares 2 bookmakers available in Estonia for the Team 2 Win To Nil on Stabaek IF vs Stroemsgodset IF (1st Division, kickoff 12:00 UTC). No is favourite at a best 1.03 (22Bet, 90%) and firming — 1 of 2 books shortened them while the Yes drift. On Yes, the best price (8.80) pays 30.4% more than the shortest (6.75). Highest payout: 22Bet, 92.0%. Yes drifted 5.30→6.75 (+27.4%) over 72h (range 5.30–6.75).
Yes 8.80 (22Bet) · No 1.03 (22Bet)
04 Nov 2026, 15:15 UTC
As of 04 Nov 2026, 15:15 UTC, BettingView compares 2 bookmakers available in Estonia for the Team 2 Win To Nil on Stabaek IF vs Stroemsgodset IF (1st Division, kickoff 12:00 UTC). No is favourite at a best 1.03 (22Bet, 88%) — but the market is drifting toward Yes, shortened at 1 of 2 books. On Yes, the best price (7.50) pays 11.1% more than the shortest (6.75). Highest payout: 22Bet, 90.9%. Yes drifted 5.30→6.75 (+27.4%) over 72h (range 5.30–6.75).
Yes 7.50 (22Bet) · No 1.03 (22Bet)
03 Nov 2026, 12:36 UTC
As of 03 Nov 2026, 12:36 UTC, BettingView compares 3 bookmakers available in Estonia for the Team 2 Win To Nil on Stabaek IF vs Stroemsgodset IF (1st Division, kickoff 12:00 UTC). No is favourite at a best 1.06 (Vave, 88%) and firming — 2 of 3 books shortened them while the Yes drift. On Yes, the best price (7.60) pays 24.6% more than the shortest (6.10). Highest payout: Vave, 93.0%. Yes drifted 5.30→6.10 (+15.1%) over 44h (range 5.30–6.10).
Yes 7.60 (Vave) · No 1.06 (Vave)
03 Nov 2026, 04:54 UTC
As of 03 Nov 2026, 04:54 UTC, BettingView compares 3 bookmakers available in Estonia for the Team 2 Win To Nil on Stabaek IF vs Stroemsgodset IF (1st Division, kickoff 12:00 UTC). No is favourite at a best 1.07 (Vave, 88%) and firming — 2 of 3 books shortened them while the Yes drift. On Yes, the best price (7.50) pays 30.4% more than the shortest (5.75). Highest payout: Vave, 93.2%. Yes drifted 5.30→5.75 (+8.5%) over 31h (range 5.30–5.75).
Yes 7.50 (22Bet) · No 1.07 (Vave)
02 Nov 2026, 19:52 UTC
As of 02 Nov 2026, 19:52 UTC, BettingView compares 2 bookmakers available in Estonia for the Team 2 Win To Nil on Stabaek IF vs Stroemsgodset IF (1st Division, kickoff 12:00 UTC). No is favourite at a best 1.10 (Vave, 85%) and firming — 1 of 2 books shortened them while the Yes drift. On Yes, the best price (6.20) pays 17.0% more than the shortest (5.30). Highest payout: Vave, 93.4%.
Yes 6.20 (Vave) · No 1.10 (Vave)
01 Nov 2026, 15:24 UTC
As of 01 Nov 2026, 15:24 UTC, BettingView has odds from 1 bookmaker available in Estonia for the Team 2 Win To Nil on Stabaek IF vs Stroemsgodset IF (1st Division, kickoff 12:00 UTC). PAF prices Yes 5.30. Yes is the shortest price — an implied 100% chance.
Yes 5.30 (PAF)
Team 2 Win To Nil
2 bookmakers| Bookmaker | Yes | No | Payout |
|---|---|---|---|
22 22Bet | 8.80 | 1.03 | 92.0% |
PA PAF | 6.75 | — | — |
All markets
151 betting markets available.Winner
Handicap
Totals
Player
Goals
Score
Specials
Frequently asked questions
What are the best Stabaek IF vs Stroemsgodset IF Team 2 Win To Nil odds?
The best prices are No 1.03 at 22Bet and Yes 8.80 at 22Bet, compared across 2 bookmakers available in Estonia (as of 04 Nov 2026, 18:33 UTC).
Which bookmaker has the best No odds for this match?
22Bet offers the top price of 1.03 on No — an implied 90% chance.
How much does shopping for the best Stabaek IF vs Stroemsgodset IF price save?
On Yes, the best price (8.80) pays 30.4% more than the shortest (6.75) across the 2 compared books.
Which bookmaker offers the highest payout on Stabaek IF vs Stroemsgodset IF?
22Bet returns the highest payout at 92.0%.
When does Stabaek IF vs Stroemsgodset IF kick off?
12:00 UTC, in the 1st Division.