Soccer › Netherlands › Eredivisie
SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven
Sun 08 Nov, 15:45 UTC · Pre-Game
BettingView Market Monitor
02 Nov 2026, 16:48 UTC
As of 02 Nov 2026, 16:48 UTC, BettingView compares 3 bookmakers available in Estonia for the Draw No Bet · 2nd Half on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). PSV Eindhoven is favourite at a best 1.25 (Vave, 77%) — but the market is drifting toward SC Cambuur, shortened at 3 of 3 books. On SC Cambuur, the best price (4.10) pays 10.8% more than the shortest (3.70). Highest payout: Vave, 93.4%. PSV Eindhoven drifted 1.12→1.19 (+6.2%) over 64h (range 1.12–1.19).
SC Cambuur 4.10 (Coolbet) · PSV Eindhoven 1.25 (Vave)
01 Nov 2026, 19:38 UTC
As of 01 Nov 2026, 19:38 UTC, BettingView compares 3 bookmakers available in Estonia for the Draw No Bet · 2nd Half on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). PSV Eindhoven is favourite at a best 1.23 (Vave, 77%) — but the market is drifting toward SC Cambuur, shortened at 1 of 3 books. On SC Cambuur, the best price (4.20) pays 7.7% more than the shortest (3.90). Highest payout: Vave, 93.5%. PSV Eindhoven drifted 1.12→1.19 (+6.2%) over 64h (range 1.12–1.19).
SC Cambuur 4.20 (Coolbet) · PSV Eindhoven 1.23 (Vave)
01 Nov 2026, 07:30 UTC
As of 01 Nov 2026, 07:30 UTC, BettingView compares 2 bookmakers available in Estonia for the Draw No Bet · 2nd Half on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). PSV Eindhoven is favourite at a best 1.23 (Vave, 77%) — but the market is drifting toward SC Cambuur, shortened at 1 of 2 books. On SC Cambuur, the best price (4.10) pays 5.1% more than the shortest (3.90). Highest payout: Vave, 93.5%. PSV Eindhoven drifted 1.12→1.18 (+5.4%) over 54h (range 1.12–1.18).
SC Cambuur 4.10 (PAF) · PSV Eindhoven 1.23 (Vave)
30 Oct 2026, 10:48 UTC
As of 30 Oct 2026, 10:48 UTC, BettingView compares 2 bookmakers available in Estonia for the Draw No Bet · 2nd Half on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). PSV Eindhoven is favourite at a best 1.20 (Vave, 79%) — but the market is drifting toward SC Cambuur, shortened at 2 of 2 books. On SC Cambuur, the best price (4.40) pays 4.8% more than the shortest (4.20). Highest payout: Vave, 93.3%. PSV Eindhoven drifted 1.12→1.16 (+3.6%) over 16h (range 1.12–1.16).
SC Cambuur 4.40 (PAF) · PSV Eindhoven 1.20 (Vave)
29 Oct 2026, 17:13 UTC
As of 29 Oct 2026, 17:13 UTC, BettingView compares 2 bookmakers available in Estonia for the Draw No Bet · 2nd Half on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). PSV Eindhoven is favourite at a best 1.19 (Vave, 81%) and firming — 1 of 2 books shortened them while the SC Cambuur drift. On SC Cambuur, the best price (5.00) pays 16.3% more than the shortest (4.30). Highest payout: Vave, 93.2%.
SC Cambuur 5.00 (PAF) · PSV Eindhoven 1.19 (Vave)
29 Oct 2026, 01:20 UTC
As of 29 Oct 2026, 01:20 UTC, BettingView has odds from 1 bookmaker available in Estonia for the Draw No Bet · 2nd Half on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). Vave prices PSV Eindhoven 1.21 and SC Cambuur 4.10. PSV Eindhoven is the shortest price — an implied 77% chance.
SC Cambuur 4.10 (Vave) · PSV Eindhoven 1.21 (Vave)
28 Oct 2026, 20:05 UTC
As of 28 Oct 2026, 20:05 UTC, BettingView has odds from 1 bookmaker available in Estonia for the Draw No Bet · 2nd Half on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). Vave prices PSV Eindhoven 1.21 and SC Cambuur 4.10. PSV Eindhoven is the shortest price — an implied 77% chance.
SC Cambuur 4.10 (Vave) · PSV Eindhoven 1.21 (Vave)
28 Oct 2026, 11:23 UTC
As of 28 Oct 2026, 11:23 UTC, BettingView has odds from 1 bookmaker available in Estonia for the Draw No Bet · 2nd Half on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). Vave prices PSV Eindhoven 1.21 and SC Cambuur 4.10. PSV Eindhoven is the shortest price — an implied 77% chance.
SC Cambuur 4.10 (Vave) · PSV Eindhoven 1.21 (Vave)
Draw No Bet · 2nd Half
4 bookmakers| Bookmaker | 1 | 2 | Payout |
|---|---|---|---|
20 20Bet | 3.75 | 1.25 | 93.8% |
TO TonyBet | 3.75 | 1.25 | 93.8% |
CO Coolbet | 4.10 | 1.21 | 93.4% |
PA PAF | 3.95 | 1.19 | 91.4% |
All markets
151 betting markets available.Winner
Handicap
Totals
Player
Goals
Score
Specials
Frequently asked questions
What are the best SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven Draw No Bet · 2nd Half odds?
The best prices are PSV Eindhoven 1.25 at Vave and SC Cambuur 4.10 at Coolbet, compared across 3 bookmakers available in Estonia (as of 02 Nov 2026, 16:48 UTC).
Which bookmaker has the best PSV Eindhoven odds for this match?
Vave offers the top price of 1.25 on PSV Eindhoven — an implied 77% chance.
How much does shopping for the best SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven price save?
On SC Cambuur, the best price (4.10) pays 10.8% more than the shortest (3.70) across the 3 compared books.
Which bookmaker offers the highest payout on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven?
Vave returns the highest payout at 93.4%, ahead of Coolbet (93.4%).
When does SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven kick off?
15:45 UTC, in the Eredivisie.