Soccer › Belgium › Pro League
Club Brugge vs RSC Anderlecht
Sun 08 Nov, 12:30 UTC · Pre-Game
BettingView Market Monitor
05 Nov 2026, 02:49 UTC
As of 05 Nov 2026, 02:49 UTC, BettingView compares 3 bookmakers available in Estonia for the Winning Margin Full Time on Club Brugge vs RSC Anderlecht (Pro League, kickoff 12:30 UTC). 1 By 2+ is favourite at a best 2.25 (Betsson, 21%) — but the market is drifting toward Draw, shortened at 1 of 3 books. On Draw, the best price (4.83) pays 9.7% more than the shortest (4.40).
Draw (incl 0:0) 4.75 (Betsson) · Draw 4.83 (22Bet) · 1 By 1 4.10 (Vave) · 1 By 2 4.70 (Vave) · 1 By 3 7.00 (Betsson) · 2 By 1 8.00 (Vave) · 2 By 2 19.00 (Betsson) · 2 By 3 62.00 (Betsson) · 1 By 2+ 2.25 (Betsson) · 1 By 3+ 3.90 (Vave) · 1 By 4+ 8.50 (Betsson) · 2 By 2+ 13.00 (Betsson) · 2 By 3+ 40.00 (Vave) · 2 By 4+ 151.00 (Betsson)
04 Nov 2026, 23:51 UTC
As of 04 Nov 2026, 23:51 UTC, BettingView compares 3 bookmakers available in Estonia for the Winning Margin Full Time on Club Brugge vs RSC Anderlecht (Pro League, kickoff 12:30 UTC). 1 By 2+ is favourite at a best 2.25 (Betsson, 21%) — but the market is drifting toward Draw, shortened at 1 of 3 books. On Draw, the best price (4.83) pays 9.7% more than the shortest (4.40).
Draw (incl 0:0) 4.75 (Betsson) · Draw 4.83 (22Bet) · 1 By 1 4.10 (Vave) · 1 By 2 4.70 (Vave) · 1 By 3 7.00 (Betsson) · 2 By 1 8.00 (Vave) · 2 By 2 19.00 (Betsson) · 2 By 3 62.00 (Betsson) · 1 By 2+ 2.25 (Betsson) · 1 By 3+ 3.90 (Vave) · 1 By 4+ 8.50 (Betsson) · 2 By 2+ 13.00 (Betsson) · 2 By 3+ 40.00 (Vave) · 2 By 4+ 151.00 (Betsson)
04 Nov 2026, 15:19 UTC
As of 04 Nov 2026, 15:19 UTC, BettingView compares 3 bookmakers available in Estonia for the Winning Margin Full Time on Club Brugge vs RSC Anderlecht (Pro League, kickoff 12:30 UTC). 1 By 2+ is favourite at a best 2.25 (Betsson, 21%) — but the market is drifting toward Draw, shortened at 1 of 3 books. On Draw, the best price (4.83) pays 9.7% more than the shortest (4.40).
Draw (incl 0:0) 4.75 (Betsson) · Draw 4.83 (22Bet) · 1 By 1 4.10 (Vave) · 1 By 2 4.70 (Vave) · 1 By 3 7.00 (Betsson) · 2 By 1 8.00 (Vave) · 2 By 2 19.00 (Betsson) · 2 By 3 62.00 (Betsson) · 1 By 2+ 2.25 (Betsson) · 1 By 3+ 3.90 (Vave) · 1 By 4+ 8.50 (Betsson) · 2 By 2+ 13.00 (Betsson) · 2 By 3+ 40.00 (Vave) · 2 By 4+ 151.00 (Betsson)
04 Nov 2026, 12:36 UTC
As of 04 Nov 2026, 12:36 UTC, BettingView compares 3 bookmakers available in Estonia for the Winning Margin Full Time on Club Brugge vs RSC Anderlecht (Pro League, kickoff 12:30 UTC). 1 By 2+ is favourite at a best 2.25 (Betsson, 21%) — but the market is drifting toward Draw, shortened at 1 of 3 books. On Draw, the best price (4.83) pays 9.7% more than the shortest (4.40).
Draw (incl 0:0) 4.75 (Betsson) · Draw 4.83 (22Bet) · 1 By 1 4.10 (Vave) · 1 By 2 4.70 (Vave) · 1 By 3 7.00 (Betsson) · 2 By 1 8.00 (Vave) · 2 By 2 19.00 (Betsson) · 2 By 3 62.00 (Betsson) · 1 By 2+ 2.25 (Betsson) · 1 By 3+ 3.90 (Vave) · 1 By 4+ 8.50 (Betsson) · 2 By 2+ 13.00 (Betsson) · 2 By 3+ 40.00 (Vave) · 2 By 4+ 151.00 (Betsson)
04 Nov 2026, 10:54 UTC
As of 04 Nov 2026, 10:54 UTC, BettingView compares 3 bookmakers available in Estonia for the Winning Margin Full Time on Club Brugge vs RSC Anderlecht (Pro League, kickoff 12:30 UTC). 1 By 2+ is favourite at a best 2.30 (Betsson, 20%) — but the market is drifting toward 2 By 2, shortened at 2 of 3 books. On Draw, the best price (4.83) pays 9.7% more than the shortest (4.40).
Draw (incl 0:0) 4.75 (Betsson) · Draw 4.83 (22Bet) · 1 By 1 4.10 (Vave) · 1 By 2 4.70 (Vave) · 1 By 3 7.00 (Betsson) · 2 By 1 8.00 (Vave) · 2 By 2 18.00 (Vave) · 2 By 3 56.00 (Betsson) · 1 By 2+ 2.30 (Betsson) · 1 By 3+ 3.90 (Vave) · 1 By 4+ 9.00 (Betsson) · 2 By 2+ 12.00 (Betsson) · 2 By 3+ 40.00 (Vave) · 2 By 4+ 151.00 (Betsson)
04 Nov 2026, 09:34 UTC
As of 04 Nov 2026, 09:34 UTC, BettingView compares 3 bookmakers available in Estonia for the Winning Margin Full Time on Club Brugge vs RSC Anderlecht (Pro League, kickoff 12:30 UTC). 1 By 2+ is favourite at a best 2.30 (Betsson, 20%) — but the market is drifting toward 2 By 2, shortened at 2 of 3 books. On Draw, the best price (4.83) pays 9.7% more than the shortest (4.40).
Draw (incl 0:0) 4.75 (Betsson) · Draw 4.83 (22Bet) · 1 By 1 4.10 (Vave) · 1 By 2 4.70 (Vave) · 1 By 3 7.00 (Betsson) · 2 By 1 8.00 (Vave) · 2 By 2 18.00 (Vave) · 2 By 3 56.00 (Betsson) · 1 By 2+ 2.30 (Betsson) · 1 By 3+ 3.90 (Vave) · 1 By 4+ 9.00 (Betsson) · 2 By 2+ 12.00 (Betsson) · 2 By 3+ 40.00 (Vave) · 2 By 4+ 151.00 (Betsson)
03 Nov 2026, 21:28 UTC
As of 03 Nov 2026, 21:28 UTC, BettingView compares 3 bookmakers available in Estonia for the Winning Margin Full Time on Club Brugge vs RSC Anderlecht (Pro League, kickoff 12:30 UTC). 1 By 2+ is favourite at a best 2.30 (Betsson, 20%) — but the market is drifting toward Draw, shortened at 1 of 3 books. On Draw, the best price (4.83) pays 9.7% more than the shortest (4.40).
Draw (incl 0:0) 4.75 (Betsson) · Draw 4.83 (22Bet) · 1 By 1 4.10 (Vave) · 1 By 2 4.70 (Vave) · 1 By 3 7.00 (Betsson) · 2 By 1 8.00 (Vave) · 2 By 2 18.00 (Vave) · 2 By 3 56.00 (Betsson) · 1 By 2+ 2.30 (Betsson) · 1 By 3+ 3.90 (Vave) · 1 By 4+ 9.00 (Betsson) · 2 By 2+ 12.00 (Betsson) · 2 By 3+ 40.00 (Vave) · 2 By 4+ 151.00 (Betsson)
03 Nov 2026, 12:40 UTC
As of 03 Nov 2026, 12:40 UTC, BettingView compares 2 bookmakers available in Estonia for the Winning Margin Full Time on Club Brugge vs RSC Anderlecht (Pro League, kickoff 12:30 UTC). 1 By 3+ is favourite at a best 3.90 (Vave, 20%) — but the market is drifting toward Draw, shortened at 1 of 2 books. On Draw, the best price (4.83) pays 9.7% more than the shortest (4.40).
Draw 4.83 (22Bet) · 1 By 1 4.10 (Vave) · 1 By 2 4.70 (Vave) · 1 By 3 6.55 (22Bet) · 2 By 1 8.00 (Vave) · 2 By 2 18.00 (Vave) · 1 By 3+ 3.90 (Vave) · 2 By 3+ 40.00 (Vave)
Winning Margin Full Time
4 bookmakers| Outcome | Best price |
|---|---|
| No Goal | — |
| Draw (incl 0:0) | 4.75 |
| Draw | 4.83 |
| 1 By 1 | 4.10 |
| 1 By 2 | 4.70 |
| 1 By 3 | 7.00 |
| 1 By 4 | — |
| 1 By 5 | — |
| 1 By 6 | — |
| 1 By 7 | — |
| 1 By 8 | — |
| 1 By 9 | — |
| 1 By 10 | — |
| 2 By 1 | 8.00 |
| 2 By 2 | 19.00 |
| 2 By 3 | 62.00 |
| 2 By 4 | — |
| 2 By 5 | — |
| 2 By 6 | — |
| 2 By 7 | — |
| 2 By 8 | — |
| 2 By 9 | — |
| 2 By 10 | — |
| 1 By 1+ | — |
| 1 By 2+ | 2.25 |
| 1 By 3+ | 3.90 |
| 1 By 4+ | 8.50 |
| 1 By 5+ | — |
| 1 By 6+ | — |
| 1 By 7+ | — |
| 1 By 8+ | — |
| 1 By 9+ | — |
| 1 By 10+ | — |
| 2 By 1+ | — |
| 2 By 2+ | 13.00 |
| 2 By 3+ | 40.00 |
| 2 By 4+ | 151.00 |
| 2 By 5+ | — |
| 2 By 6+ | — |
| 2 By 7+ | — |
| 2 By 8+ | — |
| 2 By 9+ | — |
| 2 By 10+ | — |
All markets
151 betting markets available.Winner
Handicap
Totals
Player
Goals
Score
Specials
Frequently asked questions
What are the best Club Brugge vs RSC Anderlecht Winning Margin Full Time odds?
The best prices are 1 By 2+ 2.25 at Betsson, 1 By 3+ 3.90 at Vave, 1 By 1 4.10 at Vave, 1 By 2 4.70 at Vave, Draw (incl 0:0) 4.75 at Betsson, Draw 4.83 at 22Bet, plus 8 more, compared across 3 bookmakers available in Estonia (as of 05 Nov 2026, 02:49 UTC).
Which bookmaker has the best 1 By 2+ odds for this match?
Betsson offers the top price of 2.25 on 1 By 2+ — an implied 21% chance.
How much does shopping for the best Club Brugge vs RSC Anderlecht price save?
On Draw, the best price (4.83) pays 9.7% more than the shortest (4.40) across the 3 compared books.
When does Club Brugge vs RSC Anderlecht kick off?
12:30 UTC, in the Pro League.