Soccer › Netherlands › Eredivisie
SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven
Sun 08 Nov, 15:45 UTC · Pre-Game
BettingView Market Monitor
02 Nov 2026, 17:58 UTC
As of 02 Nov 2026, 17:58 UTC, BettingView compares 70 bookmakers available in Austria for the Team 2 To Score in Both Halves on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). Yes is favourite at a best 1.75 (Duel, 56%) — but the market is drifting toward No, shortened at 59 of 70 books. On No, the best price (2.25) pays 26.4% more than the shortest (1.78). Highest payout: Duel, 96.3%. Yes drifted 1.62→1.68 (+3.7%) over 43h (range 1.62–1.68).
Yes 1.75 (Duel) · No 2.25 (Pamestoixima GR)
31 Oct 2026, 23:11 UTC
As of 31 Oct 2026, 23:11 UTC, BettingView compares 45 bookmakers available in Austria for the Team 2 To Score in Both Halves on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). Yes is favourite at a best 1.67 (Kaiyun Sports, 58%) — but the market is drifting toward No, shortened at 27 of 45 books. On Yes, the best price (1.67) pays 26.5% more than the shortest (1.32). Highest payout: Duel, 96.1%.
Yes 1.67 (Kaiyun Sports) · No 2.30 (Duel)
29 Oct 2026, 17:13 UTC
As of 29 Oct 2026, 17:13 UTC, BettingView compares 43 bookmakers available in Austria for the Team 2 To Score in Both Halves on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). Yes is favourite at a best 1.65 (Betano, 60%) and firming — 12 of 43 books shortened them while the No drift. On No, the best price (2.44) pays 31.9% more than the shortest (1.85). Highest payout: Duel, 95.9%.
Yes 1.65 (Betano) · No 2.44 (Duel)
29 Oct 2026, 01:20 UTC
As of 29 Oct 2026, 01:20 UTC, BettingView compares 35 bookmakers available in Austria for the Team 2 To Score in Both Halves on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). Yes is favourite at a best 1.65 (Betano, 58%) and firming — 2 of 35 books shortened them while the No drift. On No, the best price (2.25) pays 21.6% more than the shortest (1.85). Highest payout: Betano, 93.4%.
Yes 1.65 (Betano) · No 2.25 (Midnite)
26 Oct 2026, 06:57 UTC
As of 26 Oct 2026, 06:57 UTC, BettingView compares 35 bookmakers available in Austria for the Team 2 To Score in Both Halves on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). Yes is favourite at a best 1.65 (Betano, 59%) and firming — 2 of 35 books shortened them while the No drift. On No, the best price (2.35) pays 27.0% more than the shortest (1.85). Highest payout: WinBet BG, 94.1%.
Yes 1.65 (Betano) · No 2.35 (WinBet BG)
26 Oct 2026, 02:18 UTC
As of 26 Oct 2026, 02:18 UTC, BettingView compares 35 bookmakers available in Austria for the Team 2 To Score in Both Halves on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). Yes is favourite at a best 1.65 (Betano, 58%) and firming — 2 of 35 books shortened them while the No drift. On Yes, the best price (1.65) pays 25.0% more than the shortest (1.32). Highest payout: Betano, 93.4%.
Yes 1.65 (Betano) · No 2.25 (Midnite)
26 Oct 2026, 00:40 UTC
As of 26 Oct 2026, 00:40 UTC, BettingView compares 38 bookmakers available in Austria for the Team 2 To Score in Both Halves on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). Yes is favourite at a best 1.65 (Betano, 59%) and firming — 2 of 38 books shortened them while the No drift. On No, the best price (2.35) pays 27.0% more than the shortest (1.85). Highest payout: WinBet BG, 94.1%.
Yes 1.65 (Betano) · No 2.35 (WinBet BG)
25 Oct 2026, 20:21 UTC
As of 25 Oct 2026, 20:21 UTC, BettingView compares 36 bookmakers available in Austria for the Team 2 To Score in Both Halves on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). Yes is favourite at a best 1.65 (Betano, 58%) and firming — 2 of 36 books shortened them while the No drift. On Yes, the best price (1.65) pays 25.0% more than the shortest (1.32). Highest payout: Betano, 93.4%.
Yes 1.65 (Betano) · No 2.25 (Midnite)
Team 2 To Score in Both Halves
119 bookmakers| Bookmaker | Yes | No | Payout |
|---|---|---|---|
DU Duel | 1.75 | 2.14 | 96.3% |
WR WinBet RO | 1.65 | 2.20 | 94.3% |
DU Duelbits | 1.71 | 2.10 | 94.3% |
VA Vave | 1.70 | 2.08 | 93.5% |
20 20Bet | 1.70 | 2.08 | 93.5% |
IV IviBet | 1.70 | 2.08 | 93.5% |
TO TonyBet | 1.70 | 2.08 | 93.5% |
TL TonyBet LV | 1.70 | 2.08 | 93.5% |
BE Betano | 1.72 | 2.05 | 93.5% |
BC Betano CA | 1.72 | 2.05 | 93.5% |
BD Betano DK | 1.72 | 2.05 | 93.5% |
BM Betano MX | 1.72 | 2.05 | 93.5% |
BP Betano PE | 1.72 | 2.05 | 93.5% |
BR Betano RO | 1.72 | 2.05 | 93.5% |
BB Betano BG | 1.72 | 2.05 | 93.5% |
BC Betano CZ | 1.72 | 2.05 | 93.5% |
BD Betano DE | 1.72 | 2.05 | 93.5% |
PG Pamestoixima GR | 1.60 | 2.25 | 93.5% |
CO Coolbet | 1.64 | 2.17 | 93.4% |
MR MaxBet RS | 1.65 | 2.15 | 93.4% |
MI Midnite | 1.62 | 2.20 | 93.3% |
BC BC.Game | 1.70 | 2.06 | 93.1% |
BE BetOnRed | 1.70 | 2.06 | 93.1% |
BL Bluechip | 1.70 | 2.06 | 93.1% |
CO Coolzino | 1.70 | 2.06 | 93.1% |
CR CryptoLeo | 1.70 | 2.06 | 93.1% |
EB Esportiva Bet | 1.70 | 2.06 | 93.1% |
FO FortuneJack | 1.70 | 2.06 | 93.1% |
NI Ninecasino | 1.70 | 2.06 | 93.1% |
PB Pix Bet | 1.70 | 2.06 | 93.1% |
RO Rollbit | 1.70 | 2.06 | 93.1% |
BE Betfury | 1.70 | 2.06 | 93.1% |
BA BetWhale AG | 1.70 | 2.06 | 93.1% |
RA RajBet | 1.70 | 2.06 | 93.1% |
RA Razed | 1.70 | 2.06 | 93.1% |
BL Blaze | 1.70 | 2.06 | 93.1% |
BB Blaze BR | 1.70 | 2.06 | 93.1% |
TR TrustDice | 1.70 | 2.06 | 93.1% |
RA Rainbet | 1.70 | 2.06 | 93.1% |
RO Roobet | 1.70 | 2.06 | 93.1% |
BE Betify | 1.70 | 2.06 | 93.1% |
BE Betplay | 1.70 | 2.06 | 93.1% |
SB Starcasino BE | 1.70 | 2.05 | 92.9% |
7L 7Bet LT | 1.70 | 2.05 | 92.9% |
AL AlphaWin | 1.70 | 2.05 | 92.9% |
SP Sportaza | 1.70 | 2.05 | 92.9% |
SP Sportuna | 1.70 | 2.05 | 92.9% |
WA Wazamba | 1.70 | 2.05 | 92.9% |
AT Apuesta Total | 1.70 | 2.05 | 92.9% |
BD Betinia DK | 1.70 | 2.05 | 92.9% |
CD CampoBet DK | 1.70 | 2.05 | 92.9% |
EB Estrela Bet | 1.70 | 2.05 | 92.9% |
EB EstrelaBet BR | 1.70 | 2.05 | 92.9% |
FE FEZbet | 1.70 | 2.05 | 92.9% |
GR GreatWin | 1.70 | 2.05 | 92.9% |
WM Winpot MX | 1.70 | 2.05 | 92.9% |
ED Expekt DK | 1.67 | 2.08 | 92.6% |
LD LeoVegas DK | 1.67 | 2.08 | 92.6% |
CE Codere ES | 1.65 | 2.10 | 92.4% |
BE BetMGM | 1.68 | 2.05 | 92.3% |
BO Borgata Online Sports | 1.68 | 2.05 | 92.3% |
BW Bwin | 1.68 | 2.05 | 92.3% |
BD Bwin DE | 1.68 | 2.05 | 92.3% |
BD Bwin DK | 1.68 | 2.05 | 92.3% |
OD OddSet | 1.68 | 2.05 | 92.3% |
PS PartyPoker Sports | 1.68 | 2.05 | 92.3% |
SP SportingBet | 1.68 | 2.05 | 92.3% |
S( Sportingbet (DE) | 1.68 | 2.05 | 92.3% |
SI Sports Interaction | 1.68 | 2.05 | 92.3% |
WD Winamax DE | 1.68 | 2.05 | 92.3% |
SR Superbet RS | 1.66 | 2.07 | 92.1% |
CO Coral | 1.67 | 2.05 | 92.0% |
LA Ladbrokes | 1.67 | 2.05 | 92.0% |
1X 1xBet | 1.68 | 2.03 | 91.9% |
22 22Bet | 1.68 | 2.03 | 91.9% |
1X 1xBit | 1.68 | 2.03 | 91.9% |
BE BetWinner | 1.68 | 2.03 | 91.9% |
FA FairPari | 1.68 | 2.03 | 91.9% |
ME MegaPari | 1.68 | 2.03 | 91.9% |
ME MelBet | 1.68 | 2.03 | 91.9% |
88 888Sport | 1.70 | 2.00 | 91.9% |
8C 888Sport CA | 1.70 | 2.00 | 91.9% |
8D 888Sport DE | 1.70 | 2.00 | 91.9% |
8D 888Sport DK | 1.70 | 2.00 | 91.9% |
8E 888Sport ES | 1.70 | 2.00 | 91.9% |
MR MrGreen | 1.70 | 2.00 | 91.9% |
MS MrGreen SE | 1.70 | 2.00 | 91.9% |
MG Mr Green DK | 1.70 | 2.00 | 91.9% |
TD Tipico DE | 1.70 | 2.00 | 91.9% |
SP Superbet PL | 1.65 | 2.07 | 91.8% |
NI NetBet IT | 1.66 | 2.02 | 91.1% |
DR Draftkings | 1.67 | 2.00 | 90.9% |
GP Golden Palace Sports BE | 1.67 | 2.00 | 90.9% |
LO Lottoland | 1.67 | 2.00 | 90.9% |
MR MrBit RO | 1.67 | 2.00 | 90.9% |
AB All British Casino | 1.67 | 2.00 | 90.9% |
LI LibraBet | 1.67 | 2.00 | 90.9% |
MC MerkurXtip CZ | 1.67 | 2.00 | 90.9% |
PO Powbet | 1.67 | 2.00 | 90.9% |
QU QuickWin | 1.67 | 2.00 | 90.9% |
RA Rabona | 1.67 | 2.00 | 90.9% |
BK Betika KE | 1.66 | 2.01 | 90.9% |
BE Bet3000 | 1.60 | 2.10 | 90.8% |
WE Wettarena | 1.60 | 2.10 | 90.8% |
QI Quigioco IT | 1.62 | 2.06 | 90.7% |
PI PokerStars IT | 1.62 | 2.05 | 90.5% |
SI Sisal IT | 1.62 | 2.05 | 90.5% |
SI Snai IT | 1.62 | 2.05 | 90.5% |
AI AdmiralBet IT | 1.65 | 2.00 | 90.4% |
TI TipTorro | 1.64 | 1.99 | 89.9% |
WF Winamax FR | 1.58 | 1.90 | 86.3% |
BP Betano PT | 1.53 | 1.78 | 82.3% |
BE Betfred | 1.60 | — | — |
FA FanDuel | 1.68 | — | — |
PP Paddy Power | 1.62 | — | — |
PO PokerStars | 1.62 | — | — |
PS PokerStars SE | 1.62 | — | — |
PF PokerStars FR | 1.40 | — | — |
PR PokerStars RO | 1.62 | — | — |
All markets
151 betting markets available.Winner
Handicap
Totals
Player
Goals
Score
Specials
Frequently asked questions
What are the best SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven Team 2 To Score in Both Halves odds?
The best prices are Yes 1.75 at Duel and No 2.25 at Pamestoixima GR, compared across 70 bookmakers available in Austria (as of 02 Nov 2026, 17:58 UTC).
Which bookmaker has the best Yes odds for this match?
Duel offers the top price of 1.75 on Yes — an implied 56% chance.
How much does shopping for the best SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven price save?
On No, the best price (2.25) pays 26.4% more than the shortest (1.78) across the 70 compared books.
Which bookmaker offers the highest payout on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven?
Duel returns the highest payout at 96.3%, ahead of Kaiyun Sports (94.3%).
When does SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven kick off?
15:45 UTC, in the Eredivisie.