Soccer › Netherlands › Eredivisie
SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven
Sun 08 Nov, 15:45 UTC · Pre-Game
BettingView Market Monitor
02 Nov 2026, 17:58 UTC
As of 02 Nov 2026, 17:58 UTC, BettingView compares 96 bookmakers available in Austria for the Asian Handicap · +1 on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). PSV Eindhoven is favourite at a best 2.01 (SingBet, 50%) — but the market is drifting toward SC Cambuur, shortened at 83 of 96 books. On PSV Eindhoven, the best price (2.01) pays 24.8% more than the shortest (1.61). Highest payout: SingBet, 97.4%. PSV Eindhoven drifted 1.75→1.94 (+11%) over 20h (range 1.75–1.94).
SC Cambuur 2.02 (Pamestoixima GR) · PSV Eindhoven 2.01 (SingBet)
02 Nov 2026, 17:37 UTC
As of 02 Nov 2026, 17:37 UTC, BettingView compares 94 bookmakers available in Austria for the Asian Handicap · +1 on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). PSV Eindhoven is favourite at a best 2.00 (198Bet, 50%) — but the market is drifting toward SC Cambuur, shortened at 69 of 94 books. On PSV Eindhoven, the best price (2.00) pays 24.2% more than the shortest (1.61). Highest payout: SingBet, 97.5%. PSV Eindhoven drifted 1.75→1.94 (+11%) over 20h (range 1.75–1.94).
SC Cambuur 2.02 (Pamestoixima GR) · PSV Eindhoven 2.00 (198Bet)
02 Nov 2026, 16:48 UTC
As of 02 Nov 2026, 16:48 UTC, BettingView compares 95 bookmakers available in Austria for the Asian Handicap · +1 on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). PSV Eindhoven is favourite at a best 1.97 (SingBet, 51%) — but the market is drifting toward SC Cambuur, shortened at 70 of 95 books. On PSV Eindhoven, the best price (1.97) pays 22.4% more than the shortest (1.61). Highest payout: SingBet, 97.5%. PSV Eindhoven drifted 1.75→1.94 (+11%) over 20h (range 1.75–1.94).
SC Cambuur 2.02 (Pamestoixima GR) · PSV Eindhoven 1.97 (SingBet)
01 Nov 2026, 23:45 UTC
As of 01 Nov 2026, 23:45 UTC, BettingView compares 90 bookmakers available in Austria for the Asian Handicap · +1 on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). PSV Eindhoven is favourite at a best 1.97 (SharpBet, 51%) — but the market is drifting toward SC Cambuur, shortened at 71 of 90 books. On PSV Eindhoven, the best price (1.97) pays 22.5% more than the shortest (1.61). Highest payout: SingBet, 97.5%. PSV Eindhoven drifted 1.75→1.94 (+11%) over 20h (range 1.75–1.94).
SC Cambuur 2.02 (Pamestoixima GR) · PSV Eindhoven 1.97 (SharpBet)
31 Oct 2026, 23:11 UTC
As of 31 Oct 2026, 23:11 UTC, BettingView compares 81 bookmakers available in Austria for the Asian Handicap · +1 on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). PSV Eindhoven is favourite at a best 1.94 (SharpBet, 51%) — but the market is drifting toward SC Cambuur, shortened at 67 of 81 books. On PSV Eindhoven, the best price (1.94) pays 23.4% more than the shortest (1.57). Highest payout: Kaiyun Sports, 96.5%. PSV Eindhoven drifted 1.75→1.90 (+8.5%) over 1h (range 1.75–1.90).
SC Cambuur 2.05 (Jazz Sports) · PSV Eindhoven 1.94 (SharpBet)
25 Oct 2026, 16:20 UTC
As of 25 Oct 2026, 16:20 UTC, BettingView compares 10 bookmakers available in Austria for the Asian Handicap · +1 on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven (Eredivisie, kickoff 15:45 UTC). PSV Eindhoven is favourite at a best 1.83 (Betano, 53%) and firming — 1 of 10 books shortened them while the SC Cambuur drift. On PSV Eindhoven, the best price (1.83) pays 11.6% more than the shortest (1.64). Highest payout: Betano, 96.0%.
SC Cambuur 2.05 (WinBet BG) · PSV Eindhoven 1.83 (Betano)
Asian Handicap · +1
112 bookmakers · +1.14% arb| Bookmaker | 1 | 2 | Payout |
|---|---|---|---|
DA Dafabet | 2.48 | 1.57 | 96.1% |
NE Nextbet | 2.48 | 1.57 | 96.1% |
BE Betano | 2.40 | 1.60 | 96.0% |
BC Betano CA | 2.40 | 1.60 | 96.0% |
BD Betano DK | 2.40 | 1.60 | 96.0% |
BM Betano MX | 2.40 | 1.60 | 96.0% |
BP Betano PE | 2.40 | 1.60 | 96.0% |
BR Betano RO | 2.40 | 1.60 | 96.0% |
BB Betano BG | 2.40 | 1.60 | 96.0% |
DU Duel | 2.54 | 1.54 | 95.9% |
BC Betano CZ | 2.37 | 1.60 | 95.5% |
JS Jazz Sports | 2.52 | 1.53 | 95.4% |
PS Pinnacle Sports | 2.52 | 1.53 | 95.2% |
AB Asports Bet | 2.52 | 1.53 | 95.2% |
BE Bet487 | 2.52 | 1.53 | 95.2% |
BD Bolsa de Aposta Sportsbook | 2.52 | 1.53 | 95.2% |
OL OLE777 | 2.52 | 1.53 | 95.2% |
PI Pin88 | 2.52 | 1.53 | 95.2% |
PS Piwi247 Sportsbook | 2.52 | 1.53 | 95.2% |
PS PS3838 | 2.52 | 1.53 | 95.2% |
PS Pinnacle SE | 2.52 | 1.53 | 95.2% |
VA Vave | 2.42 | 1.55 | 94.5% |
20 20Bet | 2.42 | 1.55 | 94.5% |
IV IviBet | 2.42 | 1.55 | 94.5% |
TO TonyBet | 2.42 | 1.55 | 94.5% |
TL TonyBet LV | 2.42 | 1.55 | 94.5% |
BE Betsson | 2.55 | 1.50 | 94.4% |
BB betFIRST BE | 2.55 | 1.50 | 94.4% |
BE Betsafe | 2.55 | 1.50 | 94.4% |
IN Inkabet | 2.55 | 1.50 | 94.4% |
NO NordicBet | 2.55 | 1.50 | 94.4% |
CO Coolbet | 2.60 | 1.48 | 94.4% |
AS ATG SE | 2.75 | 1.43 | 94.1% |
BB Bally Bet | 2.75 | 1.43 | 94.1% |
BN Betcity NL | 2.75 | 1.43 | 94.1% |
BE BetParx | 2.75 | 1.43 | 94.1% |
BE BetPlay | 2.75 | 1.43 | 94.1% |
BE BetRivers | 2.75 | 1.43 | 94.1% |
SU SugarHouse | 2.75 | 1.43 | 94.1% |
BB Bingoal BE | 2.75 | 1.43 | 94.1% |
CA Casumo | 2.75 | 1.43 | 94.1% |
DD Desert Diamond Sport | 2.75 | 1.43 | 94.1% |
JN Jacks NL | 2.75 | 1.43 | 94.1% |
KT KTO | 2.75 | 1.43 | 94.1% |
KB KTO BR | 2.75 | 1.43 | 94.1% |
LE LeoVegas | 2.75 | 1.43 | 94.1% |
LE LeoVegas ES | 2.75 | 1.43 | 94.1% |
PA PAF | 2.75 | 1.43 | 94.1% |
PL PafBet LV | 2.75 | 1.43 | 94.1% |
PS PAF SE | 2.75 | 1.43 | 94.1% |
PE paf ES | 2.75 | 1.43 | 94.1% |
P+ Proline + | 2.75 | 1.43 | 94.1% |
RC Rushbet CO | 2.75 | 1.43 | 94.1% |
SB Scooore BE | 2.75 | 1.43 | 94.1% |
SS Svenska Spel | 2.75 | 1.43 | 94.1% |
TA TABtouch AU | 2.75 | 1.43 | 94.1% |
UN Unibet | 2.75 | 1.43 | 94.1% |
UB Unibet BE | 2.75 | 1.43 | 94.1% |
UA Unibet AU | 2.75 | 1.43 | 94.1% |
UD Unibet DK | 2.75 | 1.43 | 94.1% |
UI Unibet IE | 2.75 | 1.43 | 94.1% |
UN Unibet NL | 2.75 | 1.43 | 94.1% |
US Unibet SE | 2.75 | 1.43 | 94.1% |
VI Virginbet | 2.75 | 1.43 | 94.1% |
LI LiveScoreBet | 2.75 | 1.43 | 94.1% |
19 198Bet | 2.44 | 1.53 | 94.0% |
SO Solabet | 2.44 | 1.53 | 94.0% |
1X 1xBet | 2.37 | 1.55 | 93.6% |
22 22Bet | 2.37 | 1.55 | 93.6% |
1X 1xBit | 2.37 | 1.55 | 93.6% |
BE BetWinner | 2.37 | 1.55 | 93.6% |
FA FairPari | 2.37 | 1.55 | 93.6% |
ME MegaPari | 2.37 | 1.55 | 93.6% |
ME MelBet | 2.37 | 1.55 | 93.6% |
NS Napoleon Sports BE | 2.40 | 1.53 | 93.4% |
CL Cloudbet | 2.45 | 1.51 | 93.4% |
DU Duelbits | 2.39 | 1.53 | 93.3% |
BC BC.Game | 2.42 | 1.51 | 93.0% |
BE BetOnRed | 2.42 | 1.51 | 93.0% |
BL Bluechip | 2.42 | 1.51 | 93.0% |
CO Coolzino | 2.42 | 1.51 | 93.0% |
CR CryptoLeo | 2.42 | 1.51 | 93.0% |
EB Esportiva Bet | 2.42 | 1.51 | 93.0% |
FO FortuneJack | 2.42 | 1.51 | 93.0% |
NI Ninecasino | 2.42 | 1.51 | 93.0% |
PB Pix Bet | 2.42 | 1.51 | 93.0% |
RO Rollbit | 2.42 | 1.50 | 92.6% |
BE Betfury | 2.42 | 1.50 | 92.6% |
BA BetWhale AG | 2.42 | 1.50 | 92.6% |
RA RajBet | 2.42 | 1.50 | 92.6% |
RA Razed | 2.42 | 1.50 | 92.6% |
BL Blaze | 2.42 | 1.50 | 92.6% |
BB Blaze BR | 2.42 | 1.50 | 92.6% |
TR TrustDice | 2.42 | 1.50 | 92.6% |
RA Rainbet | 2.42 | 1.50 | 92.6% |
ST Stake.com | 2.41 | 1.50 | 92.5% |
AT Apuesta Total | 2.40 | 1.50 | 92.3% |
RO Roobet | 2.40 | 1.49 | 91.9% |
BE Betify | 2.40 | 1.49 | 91.9% |
BE Betplay | 2.40 | 1.49 | 91.9% |
LO Lottoland | 2.36 | 1.50 | 91.8% |
MR MrBit RO | 2.36 | 1.50 | 91.8% |
AB All British Casino | 2.36 | 1.50 | 91.8% |
LI LibraBet | 2.36 | 1.50 | 91.8% |
MC MerkurXtip CZ | 2.36 | 1.50 | 91.8% |
PO Powbet | 2.36 | 1.50 | 91.8% |
QU QuickWin | 2.36 | 1.50 | 91.8% |
RA Rabona | 2.36 | 1.50 | 91.8% |
FS Fliff Sportsbook | 2.45 | 1.46 | 91.3% |
SR Superbet RO | 2.32 | 1.50 | 91.1% |
SU Superbet | 2.32 | 1.50 | 91.1% |
SR Superbet RS | 2.32 | 1.50 | 91.1% |
All markets
151 betting markets available.Winner
Handicap
Totals
Player
Goals
Score
Specials
Frequently asked questions
What are the best SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven Asian Handicap · +1 odds?
The best prices are PSV Eindhoven 2.01 at SingBet and SC Cambuur 2.02 at Pamestoixima GR, compared across 96 bookmakers available in Austria (as of 02 Nov 2026, 17:58 UTC).
Which bookmaker has the best PSV Eindhoven odds for this match?
SingBet offers the top price of 2.01 on PSV Eindhoven — an implied 50% chance.
How much does shopping for the best SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven price save?
On PSV Eindhoven, the best price (2.01) pays 24.8% more than the shortest (1.61) across the 96 compared books.
Which bookmaker offers the highest payout on SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven?
SingBet returns the highest payout at 97.4%, ahead of SBOBET (97.0%).
When does SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven kick off?
15:45 UTC, in the Eredivisie.