Soccer › Uruguay › Primera Division
Cerro Largo FC vs CA Progreso
Thu 12 Nov, 23:00 UTC · Pre-Game
BettingView Market Monitor
07 Nov 2026, 14:30 UTC
As of 07 Nov 2026, 14:30 UTC, BettingView compares 72 bookmakers available in Malta for the Over Under Team 1 · 3.5 on Cerro Largo FC vs CA Progreso (Primera Division, kickoff 23:00 UTC). Under is favourite at a best 1.67 (Betsson, 57%) — but the market is drifting toward Over, shortened at 33 of 72 books. On Over, the best price (2.21) pays 11.6% more than the shortest (1.98). Highest payout: Duel, 94.9%. Over shortened 2.38→2.21 (-7.1%) over 30h (range 2.18–2.38).
Over 2.21 (Pinnacle Sports) · Under 1.67 (Betsson)
Over Under Team 1 · 3.5
50 bookmakers| Bookmaker | Over | Under | Payout |
|---|---|---|---|
88 888Sport | 12.00 | 1.04 | 95.7% |
8C 888Sport CA | 12.00 | 1.04 | 95.7% |
8D 888Sport DE | 12.00 | 1.04 | 95.7% |
8D 888Sport DK | 12.00 | 1.04 | 95.7% |
8E 888Sport ES | 12.00 | 1.04 | 95.7% |
BD Bwin DE | 12.00 | 1.04 | 95.7% |
MR MrGreen | 12.00 | 1.04 | 95.7% |
MS MrGreen SE | 12.00 | 1.04 | 95.7% |
MG Mr Green DK | 12.00 | 1.04 | 95.7% |
DU Duel | 11.00 | 1.04 | 95.0% |
BW Bwin | 11.50 | 1.03 | 94.5% |
BD Bwin DK | 11.50 | 1.03 | 94.5% |
BE Bwin ES | 11.50 | 1.03 | 94.5% |
PS PartyPoker Sports | 11.50 | 1.03 | 94.5% |
SP SportingBet | 11.50 | 1.03 | 94.5% |
S( Sportingbet (DE) | 11.50 | 1.03 | 94.5% |
LA Ladbrokes | 11.00 | 1.03 | 94.2% |
BB Betano BG | 8.75 | 1.05 | 93.8% |
BC Betano CZ | 8.75 | 1.05 | 93.8% |
BD Betano DE | 8.75 | 1.05 | 93.8% |
JS Jazz Sports | 11.98 | 1.01 | 93.5% |
PO PokerStars | 10.00 | 1.03 | 93.4% |
PS PokerStars SE | 10.00 | 1.03 | 93.4% |
CO Coral | 10.00 | 1.02 | 92.6% |
OD OddSet | 9.75 | 1.02 | 92.3% |
BC BC.Game | 8.80 | 1.03 | 92.2% |
BE BetOnRed | 8.80 | 1.03 | 92.2% |
BL Bluechip | 8.80 | 1.03 | 92.2% |
CO Coolzino | 8.80 | 1.03 | 92.2% |
CR CryptoLeo | 8.80 | 1.03 | 92.2% |
EB Esportiva Bet | 8.80 | 1.03 | 92.2% |
FO FortuneJack | 8.80 | 1.03 | 92.2% |
NI Ninecasino | 8.80 | 1.03 | 92.2% |
PB Pix Bet | 8.80 | 1.03 | 92.2% |
FA FanDuel | 8.50 | 1.03 | 91.9% |
RO Rollbit | 8.20 | 1.02 | 90.7% |
BE Betfury | 8.20 | 1.02 | 90.7% |
BA BetWhale AG | 8.20 | 1.02 | 90.7% |
RA RajBet | 8.20 | 1.02 | 90.7% |
RA Razed | 8.20 | 1.02 | 90.7% |
BL Blaze | 8.20 | 1.02 | 90.7% |
BB Blaze BR | 8.20 | 1.02 | 90.7% |
TR TrustDice | 8.20 | 1.02 | 90.7% |
RA Rainbet | 8.20 | 1.02 | 90.7% |
RO Roobet | 8.20 | 1.02 | 90.7% |
BE Betify | 8.20 | 1.02 | 90.7% |
BE Betplay | 8.20 | 1.02 | 90.7% |
BP Betano PT | 5.70 | 1.04 | 88.0% |
PO Polymarket | — | — | — |
QI Quigioco IT | 9.40 | — | — |
All markets
151 betting markets available.Winner
Handicap
Totals
Player
Goals
Score
Specials
Frequently asked questions
What are the best Cerro Largo FC vs CA Progreso Over Under Team 1 · 3.5 odds?
The best prices are Under 1.67 at Betsson and Over 2.21 at Pinnacle Sports, compared across 72 bookmakers available in Malta (as of 07 Nov 2026, 14:30 UTC).
Which bookmaker has the best Under odds for this match?
Betsson offers the top price of 1.67 on Under — an implied 57% chance.
How much does shopping for the best Cerro Largo FC vs CA Progreso price save?
On Over, the best price (2.21) pays 11.6% more than the shortest (1.98) across the 72 compared books.
Which bookmaker offers the highest payout on Cerro Largo FC vs CA Progreso?
Duel returns the highest payout at 94.9%, ahead of Betsson (93.6%).
When does Cerro Largo FC vs CA Progreso kick off?
23:00 UTC, in the Primera Division.