Soccer › Uruguay › Primera Division
Cerro Largo FC vs CA Progreso
Thu 12 Nov, 23:00 UTC · Pre-Game
BettingView Market Monitor
07 Nov 2026, 14:30 UTC
As of 07 Nov 2026, 14:30 UTC, BettingView compares 41 bookmakers available in Malta for the Over Under Team 2 · 2nd Half · 0.5 on Cerro Largo FC vs CA Progreso (Primera Division, kickoff 23:00 UTC). Under is favourite at a best 1.70 (7Bet LT, 56%) — but the market is drifting toward Over, shortened at 16 of 41 books. On Over, the best price (2.15) pays 10.3% more than the shortest (1.95). Highest payout: WinBet BG, 93.4%.
Over 2.15 (888Sport) · Under 1.70 (7Bet LT)
Over Under Team 2 · 2nd Half · 0.5
62 bookmakers| Bookmaker | Over | Under | Payout |
|---|---|---|---|
WR WinBet RO | 2.15 | 1.65 | 93.4% |
BB Betano BG | 2.07 | 1.70 | 93.3% |
BC Betano CZ | 2.07 | 1.70 | 93.3% |
BD Betano DE | 2.07 | 1.70 | 93.3% |
SB Starcasino BE | 2.05 | 1.70 | 92.9% |
7L 7Bet LT | 2.05 | 1.70 | 92.9% |
AL AlphaWin | 2.05 | 1.70 | 92.9% |
SP Sportaza | 2.05 | 1.70 | 92.9% |
SP Sportuna | 2.05 | 1.70 | 92.9% |
WA Wazamba | 2.05 | 1.70 | 92.9% |
AT Apuesta Total | 2.05 | 1.70 | 92.9% |
BD Betinia DK | 2.05 | 1.70 | 92.9% |
CD CampoBet DK | 2.05 | 1.70 | 92.9% |
EB Estrela Bet | 2.05 | 1.70 | 92.9% |
EB EstrelaBet BR | 2.05 | 1.70 | 92.9% |
FE FEZbet | 2.05 | 1.70 | 92.9% |
GR GreatWin | 2.05 | 1.70 | 92.9% |
LI LibraBet | 2.05 | 1.70 | 92.9% |
WM Winpot MX | 2.05 | 1.70 | 92.9% |
DU Duelbits | 2.13 | 1.64 | 92.7% |
1X 1xBet | 2.07 | 1.67 | 92.4% |
22 22Bet | 2.07 | 1.67 | 92.4% |
1X 1xBit | 2.07 | 1.67 | 92.4% |
BE BetWinner | 2.07 | 1.67 | 92.4% |
FA FairPari | 2.07 | 1.67 | 92.4% |
ME MegaPari | 2.07 | 1.67 | 92.4% |
ME MelBet | 2.07 | 1.67 | 92.4% |
88 888Sport | 2.15 | 1.61 | 92.2% |
8C 888Sport CA | 2.15 | 1.61 | 92.2% |
8D 888Sport DE | 2.15 | 1.61 | 92.2% |
8D 888Sport DK | 2.15 | 1.61 | 92.2% |
8E 888Sport ES | 2.15 | 1.61 | 92.2% |
MR MrGreen | 2.15 | 1.61 | 92.2% |
MS MrGreen SE | 2.15 | 1.61 | 92.2% |
MG Mr Green DK | 2.15 | 1.61 | 92.2% |
NS Napoleon Sports BE | 2.12 | 1.63 | 92.1% |
SP Superbet PL | 2.12 | 1.63 | 92.1% |
SR Superbet RO | 2.12 | 1.63 | 92.1% |
SU Superbet | 2.12 | 1.63 | 92.1% |
BW Bwin | 2.00 | 1.70 | 91.9% |
BD Bwin DE | 2.00 | 1.70 | 91.9% |
BD Bwin DK | 2.00 | 1.70 | 91.9% |
BE Bwin ES | 2.00 | 1.70 | 91.9% |
LA Ladbrokes | 2.00 | 1.70 | 91.9% |
OD OddSet | 2.00 | 1.70 | 91.9% |
PS PartyPoker Sports | 2.00 | 1.70 | 91.9% |
SP SportingBet | 2.00 | 1.70 | 91.9% |
S( Sportingbet (DE) | 2.00 | 1.70 | 91.9% |
CO Coral | 2.00 | 1.67 | 91.0% |
MR MrBit RO | 2.00 | 1.67 | 90.9% |
AB All British Casino | 2.00 | 1.67 | 90.9% |
MC MerkurXtip CZ | 2.00 | 1.67 | 90.9% |
PO Powbet | 2.00 | 1.67 | 90.9% |
QU QuickWin | 2.00 | 1.67 | 90.9% |
RA Rabona | 2.00 | 1.67 | 90.9% |
GP Golden Palace Sports BE | 2.00 | 1.67 | 90.9% |
LO Lottoland | 2.00 | 1.67 | 90.9% |
TI TipTorro | 2.08 | 1.61 | 90.8% |
BE Bet3000 | 2.10 | 1.55 | 89.2% |
WE Wettarena | 2.10 | 1.55 | 89.2% |
QI Quigioco IT | 1.95 | 1.56 | 86.7% |
SR Superbet RS | — | 1.63 | — |
All markets
151 betting markets available.Winner
Handicap
Totals
Player
Goals
Score
Specials
Frequently asked questions
What are the best Cerro Largo FC vs CA Progreso Over Under Team 2 · 2nd Half · 0.5 odds?
The best prices are Under 1.70 at 7Bet LT and Over 2.15 at 888Sport, compared across 41 bookmakers available in Malta (as of 07 Nov 2026, 14:30 UTC).
Which bookmaker has the best Under odds for this match?
7Bet LT offers the top price of 1.70 on Under — an implied 56% chance.
How much does shopping for the best Cerro Largo FC vs CA Progreso price save?
On Over, the best price (2.15) pays 10.3% more than the shortest (1.95) across the 41 compared books.
Which bookmaker offers the highest payout on Cerro Largo FC vs CA Progreso?
WinBet BG returns the highest payout at 93.4%, ahead of WinBet RO (93.4%).
When does Cerro Largo FC vs CA Progreso kick off?
23:00 UTC, in the Primera Division.